World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2010/2011


   2011-01-09 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DÖLL Juliane 26 0+1 1 23:04.2 0.0
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 20 0+0 0 23:16.0 +11.8
3 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 10 1+1 2 23:25.7 +21.5
4 BURDYGA Natalya 15 0+0 0 23:34.5 +30.3
5 KÖNIG Susann 99 0+0 0 23:43.4 +39.2
6 ROGSTAD Solveig 35 0+1 1 23:59.9 +55.7
7 FIANDINO Roberta 34 1+0 1 24:03.8 +59.6
8 DENISOVA Uliana 33 1+1 2 24:06.4 +1:02.2
9 KUNAEVA Anna 83 0+1 1 24:15.7 +1:11.5
10 LARSSON Emelie 3 0+0 0 24:16.0 +1:11.8
11 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 59 0+2 2 24:17.8 +1:13.6
12 HORCHLER Nadine 80 1+0 1 24:24.4 +1:20.2
13 SCHWABL Iris 38 0+0 0 24:25.3 +1:21.1
14 MOERKVE Jori 37 1+1 2 24:26.3 +1:22.1
15 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 36 1+2 3 24:30.7 +1:26.5
16 KARASEVYCH Nina 2 0+2 2 24:36.1 +1:31.9
17 DUERINGER Ramona 30 0+1 1 24:38.2 +1:34.0
18 HENNECKE Carolin 49 1+2 3 24:39.0 +1:34.8
19 BOLLIET Marine 32 0+1 1 24:42.4 +1:38.2
20 BOSC Laure 77 0+1 1 24:44.3 +1:40.1
21 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 75 1+0 1 24:44.6 +1:40.4
22 MERCIER Leslie 39 0+1 1 24:45.6 +1:41.4
23 DZHIMA Yuliia 48 1+0 1 24:48.7 +1:44.5
24 SEDOVA Evgenia 60 2+1 3 24:50.2 +1:46.0
25 YURKEVICH Darya 6 0+0 0 24:59.4 +1:55.2
26 BOILLEY Sophie 43 1+1 2 25:10.2 +2:06.0
27 ZVARICOVA Veronika 11 1+0 1 25:16.6 +2:12.4
28 JOHNSON Haley 62 1+2 3 25:16.7 +2:12.5
29 BABETSKAYA Iryna 94 0+1 1 25:21.9 +2:17.7
30 VIROLAYNEN Daria 93 1+1 2 25:26.7 +2:22.5
31 COOK Annalies 18 1+3 4 25:27.4 +2:23.2
32 MATTSSON Elin 40 1+2 3 25:27.7 +2:23.5
33 BILA Tereza 45 0+0 0 25:29.4 +2:25.2
34 BAUD Jacquemine 5 2+1 3 25:35.1 +2:30.9
35 VIGNERON Florie 92 0+1 1 25:39.5 +2:35.3
36 DUSSER Marine 84 0+2 2 25:41.6 +2:37.4
37 LESHCHENKO Iryna 14 0+1 1 25:46.5 +2:42.3
38 ANDREOLA Michela 54 2+1 3 25:48.1 +2:43.9
39 HILDEBRAND Franziska 22 0+4 4 25:52.7 +2:48.5
40 MUSCHET Kerstin 76 1+0 1 25:53.2 +2:49.0
41 HANNI Sirli 24 1+2 3 25:53.5 +2:49.3
42 NESTERCHIK Darya 82 0+1 1 25:57.3 +2:53.1
43 NAZAROVA Olga 44 1+3 4 25:59.0 +2:54.8
44 BARNES Tracy 81 1+2 3 25:59.7 +2:55.5
45 PITON Karolina 29 1+1 2 26:08.6 +3:04.4
46 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 7 1+1 2 26:15.1 +3:10.9
47 ADOLFSSON Kim 98 0+2 2 26:20.9 +3:16.7
48 NAFRANOVICH Iryna 53 1+3 4 26:21.3 +3:17.1
49 KUNTOLA Teija 85 2+2 4 26:24.9 +3:20.7
50 HOLOPAINEN Maija 55 0+0 0 26:26.0 +3:21.8
51 KALINOVA Lubomira 28 1+2 3 26:28.5 +3:24.3
52 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 31 2+4 6 26:36.2 +3:32.0
53 TALKACH Ala 68 1+2 3 26:38.9 +3:34.7
54 CHU Kyoung-Mi 17 1+1 2 26:39.0 +3:34.8
55 SZYMANCZAK Beata 21 4+1 5 26:46.2 +3:42.0
56 KIM Seora 57 1+2 3 26:55.9 +3:51.7
57 SPACOVA Miroslava 90 2+1 3 26:57.3 +3:53.1
58 DUNKLEE Susan 88 3+1 4 26:57.6 +3:53.4
59 POTTON Fay 27 1+2 3 27:19.5 +4:15.3
60 VIIGIPUU Kristel 61 2+2 4 27:24.9 +4:20.7
61 SLOOF Chardine 23 1+1 2 27:32.1 +4:27.9
62 SERDYUK, Kateryna 67 3+3 6 27:32.7 +4:28.5
63 MARKKANEN Sanna 46 3+1 4 27:43.2 +4:39.0
64 SIMOVA Lucia 96 0+1 1 27:45.2 +4:41.0
65 LANDOVA Jitka 52 1+3 4 27:48.7 +4:44.5
66 KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker 87 0+5 5 27:49.4 +4:45.2
67 STOIANOVA Desislava 25 3+0 3 27:56.5 +4:52.3
68 BRICE Anete 19 0+2 2 28:04.1 +4:59.9
69 HOJNISZ Patrycja 50 2+3 5 28:07.4 +5:03.2
70 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 66 1+2 3 28:07.7 +5:03.5
71 JONES Nerys 42 1+2 3 28:29.3 +5:25.1
72 SLECHTOVA Lenka 70 1+3 4 28:40.5 +5:36.3
73 POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia 89 1+1 2 28:43.0 +5:38.8
74 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 4 1+3 4 28:44.7 +5:40.5
75 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 95 1+0 1 28:58.1 +5:53.9
76 KOEVA Dafinka 64 2+3 5 29:05.0 +6:00.8
77 KARISIK Tanja 51 0+1 1 29:07.8 +6:03.6
78 KOCERGINA Natalija 58 3+3 6 29:39.2 +6:35.0
79 BUKACKA Irena 71 0+2 2 29:42.1 +6:37.9
80 POLIAKOVA Terezia 74 0+2 2 29:47.1 +6:42.9
81 MAIJALA Meri 91 1+3 4 30:26.8 +7:22.6
82 BERG Krista 1 5+1 6 30:48.5 +7:44.3
83 GEORGIEVA Elena 56 1+4 5 31:13.6 +8:09.4
84 POPOVA Stefani 16 2+5 7 31:15.7 +8:11.5
85 MALINOWSKA Sylwia 86 2+2 4 31:26.4 +8:22.2
86 PICIN Mirlene 9 2+3 5 32:25.0 +9:20.8
87 PANCIKOVA Michaela 41 2+4 6 32:26.0 +9:21.8
88 CZENE Zsuzsa 12 0+1 1 33:24.1 +10:19.9
89 KEINAITE Gabriele 65 1+2 3 33:46.6 +10:42.4
90 KOSARAC Dejana 13 1+2 3 34:37.4 +11:33.2
91 SIMON Agnes 78 4+4 8 35:01.9 +11:57.7
92 FГњLEKI Judit 63 0+1 1 35:25.8 +12:21.6
93 KOROMAN Mladena 72 2+2 4 35:54.0 +12:49.8
94 HODZIC Vahida 8 4+3 7 40:00.7 +16:56.5
95 DZEKOVIC Ajla 47 2+3 5 43:28.5 +20:24.3
DNS ISAKSEN Kjersti 79 0
DNS GUBALA Petra 97 0
DNF JEMCOV Irina 69 5+4 9
DNF ANDERSSON Ingela 73 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya