World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Bansko - 2010/2011


   2011-02-11 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 TOKAREVA Anastasia 14 0+0 0 21:11.5 0.0
2 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 17 1+2 3 21:22.7 +11.2
3 SOROKINA Anna 20 0+2 2 22:02.9 +51.4
4 ABRAMOVA Olga 33 2+0 2 22:51.1 +1:39.6
5 DOMEIJ Sofia 21 0+2 2 23:14.5 +2:03.0
6 MATTSSON Elin 8 1+3 4 23:36.0 +2:24.5
7 NAZAROVA Olga 28 1+4 5 24:11.2 +2:59.7
8 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 7 1+1 2 24:13.9 +3:02.4
9 POPOVA Stefani 12 0+1 1 24:19.6 +3:08.1
10 STOIANOVA Desislava 3 1+1 2 24:22.6 +3:11.1
11 YORDANOVA Emilia 10 3+2 5 24:48.9 +3:37.4
12 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 15 2+0 2 25:18.2 +4:06.7
13 KOCERGINA Natalija 18 2+2 4 25:49.3 +4:37.8
14 MIHALACHE Diana 26 0+2 2 25:58.7 +4:47.2
15 GEORGIEVA Silvia 16 1+0 1 26:11.6 +5:00.1
15 GEORGIEVA Elena 32 2+1 3 26:11.6 +5:00.1
17 KARISIK Tanja 9 2+2 4 26:22.4 +5:10.9
18 GLANVILLE Lucy 4 1+3 4 26:33.1 +5:21.6
19 KOEVA Dafinka 29 5+2 7 26:46.8 +5:35.3
20 PICIN Mirlene 1 1+4 5 27:21.6 +6:10.1
21 BLAGOEVA Betina 30 2+0 2 27:34.1 +6:22.6
22 ERDILER Nihan 6 4+1 5 28:29.9 +7:18.4
23 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 22 2+3 5 28:34.6 +7:23.1
24 KADEVA Daniela 31 1+1 2 28:49.0 +7:37.5
25 KIROSKA Rosana 13 4+3 7 29:31.6 +8:20.1
26 GISHOVA Gergana 37 3+2 5 29:59.8 +8:48.3
27 KOROMAN Mladena 19 2+1 3 30:10.1 +8:58.6
28 KLINKOVA Pavlina 36 4+1 5 30:10.7 +8:59.2
29 KOSARAC Dejana 35 3+1 4 30:27.5 +9:16.0
30 BASTUG Mehtap 24 4+1 5 30:37.2 +9:25.7
31 ANGELOVA Ana 23 2+2 4 30:52.0 +9:40.5
32 CZENE Zsuzsa 5 3+3 6 31:33.6 +10:22.1
33 FГњLEKI Judit 34 3+1 4 32:47.2 +11:35.7
34 GUBALA Petra 27 5+4 9 32:53.7 +11:42.2
35 DZEKOVIC Ajla 2 0+3 3 33:58.9 +12:47.4
36 TOUPOU Efthymia 11 3+1 4 34:30.0 +13:18.5
DNS DIMITROVA Niya 25 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna