World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Lahti - 2006/2007


   2007-02-28 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HENKEL Andrea 18 0+0+0+1 1 49:27:00 0.0
2 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 2 0+0+0+0 0 49:58:00 +31.6
3 WILHELM Kati 14 0+1+1+0 2 50:22:00 +55.1
4 ZIDEK Anna Carin 50 1+1+0+0 2 50:22:00 +55.3
5 LIU Xianying 4 0+0+0+0 0 50:26:00 +59.3
6 NEUNER Magdalena 12 0+0+1+1 2 50:46:00 +1:19.0
7 LANG Kathrin 22 0+0+2+0 2 50:52:00 +1:25.0
8 SAUE Eveli 19 0+0+0+0 0 50:58:00 +1:31.2
9 KONG Yingchao 16 1+0+0+0 1 51:00:00 +1:33.5
10 GWIZDON Magdalena 5 1+1+0+0 2 51:03:00 +1:36.0
11 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1 0+1+0+1 2 51:15:00 +1:48.7
12 YIN Qiao 33 0+0+0+0 0 51:21:00 +1:54.4
13 BECK Martina 48 0+0+0+1 1 51:24:00 +1:56.9
14 BERGER Tora 30 0+0+1+0 1 51:27:00 +2:00.0
15 BAILLY Sandrine 10 1+1+0+1 3 51:39:00 +2:12.5
16 HAUSWALD Simone 47 1+1+0+1 3 51:41:00 +2:13.8
17 APEL Katrin 7 1+0+0+2 3 51:52:00 +2:25.6
18 DONG Xue 6 0+2+0+0 2 52:00:00 +2:33.6
19 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 43 0+0+1+0 1 52:04:00 +2:37.5
20 EKHOLM Helena 39 0+0+1+0 1 52:24:00 +2:57.6
21 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 46 0+0+1+2 3 52:37:00 +3:10.1
22 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 3 0+2+1+0 3 52:41:00 +3:13.8
23 ANISIMOVA Olga 29 0+2+0+1 3 52:45:00 +3:18.5
24 ANANKO Liudmila 35 0+0+2+0 2 52:50:00 +3:23.0
25 PERETTO Delphine 38 0+2+0+0 2 52:52:00 +3:24.8
26 CARRAZ Julie 56 0+0+0+0 0 53:01:00 +3:34.3
27 WANG Chunli 58 1+1+0+1 3 53:08:00 +3:41.2
28 BECAERT Sylvie 15 0+1+0+0 1 53:16:00 +3:49.6
29 MOERKVE Jori 77 1+0+0+1 2 53:41:00 +4:14.6
30 GREGORIN Teja 9 0+1+0+1 2 53:45:00 +4:18.4
31 KUDRASHOVA Olga 45 0+2+1+1 4 54:28:00 +5:01.0
32 MACABIES Pauline 65 0+2+0+0 2 54:30:00 +5:03.5
33 LIDUMA Madara 40 0+1+1+2 4 54:37:00 +5:10.5
34 GUZIK Krystyna 27 2+0+0+1 3 54:41:00 +5:14.4
35 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 78 0+0+1+0 1 54:46:00 +5:18.8
36 BOBAK Paulina 76 0+0+0+0 0 54:51:00 +5:24.3
37 TOFALVI Eva 36 0+1+0+1 2 54:55:00 +5:27.8
38 KOCHER Zina 8 1+0+3+0 4 55:37:00 +6:09.8
39 MALI Andreja 69 2+1+0+0 3 55:40:00 +6:13.3
40 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 41 2+2+0+3 7 55:48:00 +6:20.9
41 FIANDINO Roberta 62 1+0+1+1 3 55:49:00 +6:22.6
42 FROLINA Anna 25 1+2+1+2 6 56:01:00 +6:34.6
43 SKARDINO Nadezhda 61 0+2+0+1 3 56:04:00 +6:37.4
44 JACQUIN Pauline 74 0+1+1+1 3 56:12:00 +6:45.0
45 FILIPOVA Pavlina 44 0+2+1+2 5 56:14:00 +6:46.8
46 POPOVA Radka 63 1+0+0+0 1 56:15:00 +6:48.7
47 KALINCHIK Liudmila 79 2+0+2+0 4 56:31:00 +7:04.5
48 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 51 0+2+0+2 4 56:40:00 +7:13.4
49 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 34 1+1+0+1 3 56:49:00 +7:22.4
50 HALLER Katja 17 2+1+1+0 4 56:56:00 +7:29.2
51 PURDEA Mihaela 75 0+1+0+2 3 57:03:00 +7:36.7
52 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 72 0+1+1+1 3 57:14:00 +7:46.8
53 NILSSON Anna Maria 49 2+0+0+2 4 57:16:00 +7:48.9
54 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 60 1+1+1+1 4 57:21:00 +7:54.4
55 DOMEIJ Sofia 55 2+4+0+1 7 58:11:00 +8:44.1
56 RAVNIKAR Dijana 42 1+0+1+2 4 58:16:00 +8:48.9
57 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 37 0+1+0+2 3 58:18:00 +8:51.0
58 KEITH Sandra 31 2+2+0+0 4 58:23:00 +8:56.0
59 BARNES Lanny 20 0+2+0+1 3 58:41:00 +9:14.4
60 LEBEDEVA Marina 24 1+2+2+1 6 58:57:00 +9:30.7
61 PORELA Susanna 66 0+1+2+2 5 59:12:00 +9:45.5
62 KRUMINA Gerda 68 1+2+0+1 4 59:22:00 +9:55.0
63 RUD Tetiana 67 0+2+3+1 6 59:42:00 +10:14.9
64 TEELA Denise 70 1+0+0+1 2 01:00:01 +10:33.8
65 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 54 2+1+0+0 3 01:00:21 +10:54.4
66 PLOTOGEA Dana 52 1+0+4+1 6 01:00:31 +11:04.6
67 TAHE Tagne 64 0+0+2+3 5 01:00:35 +11:08.7
68 BARNES Tracy 57 1+1+1+0 3 01:00:36 +11:09.5
69 URPILAINEN Pirjo 21 3+1+1+1 6 01:01:11 +11:43.9
70 KIM Seon-Su 59 1+2+0+0 3 01:01:42 +12:15.3
71 CHU Kyoung-Mi 13 2+0+0+2 4 01:02:44 +13:17.3
72 FOWLER Emma 32 0+3+1+1 5 01:03:19 +13:51.8
73 GOROHOVA Elena 26 1+2+1+2 6 01:03:50 +14:23.2
DNS VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 11 0 00:00:00
DNS SEMERENKO Vita 23 0 00:00:00
DNS SOKOLOVA Natalya 28 0 00:00:00
DNS OBERHOFER Karin 71 0 00:00:00
DNS BILOSYUK Olena 73 0 00:00:00
DNF VUCICEVIC Vedrana 53 1+0+ + 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya