World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2010/2011


   2011-03-10 IBU Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 JOLLER Ivan 24 0+0+0+0 0 49:13.6 0.0
2 PRYMA Roman 27 1+0+0+0 1 49:49.0 +35.4
3 DUTTO Pietro 20 0+1+1+0 2 49:58.8 +45.2
4 GRAF Florian 25 1+0+1+1 3 50:22.3 +1:08.7
5 BECKLI Claudio 19 0+1+0+1 2 50:40.9 +1:27.3
6 KIEL Robin 3 0+0+1+1 2 51:07.1 +1:53.5
7 EHRHART Ludwig 15 0+0+0+1 1 51:49.0 +2:35.4
8 BORGEOT Remy 7 2+0+0+0 2 51:51.3 +2:37.7
9 LAPSHIN Timofey 4 0+2+0+1 3 52:02.1 +2:48.5
10 KOLODIYCHUK Oleg 48 1+1+1+0 3 52:08.2 +2:54.6
11 THYM Benjamin 79 1+0+0+0 1 52:32.4 +3:18.8
12 NUSS Alexander 80 1+0+0+0 1 52:35.2 +3:21.6
13 HOFFMANN Peter 58 0+1+0+0 1 52:36.5 +3:22.9
14 LIADOV Yuryi 11 1+1+1+0 3 52:57.1 +3:43.5
15 ENG Martin 14 1+2+1+0 4 53:03.0 +3:49.4
16 KOKKIN Dag Erik 49 0+1+0+1 2 53:21.4 +4:07.8
17 GALASSI Michael 70 1+2+0+0 3 53:25.4 +4:11.8
18 TASCHLER Daniel 12 0+1+1+1 3 53:33.3 +4:19.7
19 MESOTITSCH Martin 60 1+1+0+1 3 53:35.4 +4:21.8
20 VASILYEV Victor 1 0+1+1+1 3 53:37.3 +4:23.7
21 CLAUDE Florent 64 0+1+1+2 4 53:37.7 +4:24.1
22 REITER Michael 30 1+3+1+1 6 53:45.3 +4:31.7
23 ARMGREN Ted 22 2+1+1+1 5 53:46.1 +4:32.5
24 GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav 59 0+1+1+1 3 53:50.0 +4:36.4
25 SMITH Tyson 32 0+1+0+2 3 53:51.4 +4:37.8
26 SALVENMOSER Daniel 57 1+0+1+1 3 53:59.0 +4:45.4
27 CUENOT Gaspard 51 1+1+0+1 3 53:59.7 +4:46.1
28 SLOOF Joel 23 0+1+1+1 3 54:22.6 +5:09.0
29 PINTER Friedrich 13 0+1+0+4 5 54:27.2 +5:13.6
30 JEAN Frederic 40 0+1+1+1 3 54:28.1 +5:14.5
31 YUNAK Anton 82 0+0+0+2 2 54:39.7 +5:26.1
32 GUIGONNET Yann 39 0+2+1+2 5 54:52.1 +5:38.5
33 GROSSEGGER Sven 34 1+3+1+0 5 54:53.2 +5:39.6
34 BORMOLINI Luca 88 0+2+1+0 3 54:54.6 +5:41.0
35 COTE Patrick 17 1+0+0+3 4 54:54.9 +5:41.3
36 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 26 3+0+1+1 5 55:03.4 +5:49.8
37 ROCHE Tanguy 21 0+2+0+4 6 55:06.7 +5:53.1
38 HAUSER Michael 46 2+1+1+2 6 55:36.6 +6:23.0
39 ARNAULT Clement 86 1+1+1+2 5 55:40.3 +6:26.7
40 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 55 1+2+0+3 6 55:44.7 +6:31.1
41 DOLL Benedikt 47 0+3+0+3 6 56:01.3 +6:47.7
42 DOLDER Mario 83 1+1+1+1 4 56:02.2 +6:48.6
43 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 38 2+1+1+2 6 56:07.0 +6:53.4
44 MÜLLER Manuel 52 1+1+0+2 4 56:10.3 +6:56.7
45 PETROV Evgeny 65 0+0+2+1 3 56:11.5 +6:57.9
46 COOL Herbert 33 0+1+0+2 3 56:36.5 +7:22.9
47 ZLATEV Ivan 10 0+1+2+3 6 56:43.0 +7:29.4
48 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 41 2+0+1+1 4 56:44.5 +7:30.9
49 PACAS Joel 77 1+1+0+2 4 56:54.2 +7:40.6
50 LANGER Thorsten 28 0+2+0+1 3 57:13.0 +7:59.4
51 GUIGONNAT Antonin 74 2+2+0+2 6 57:13.6 +8:00.0
52 QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro 9 1+1+0+0 2 57:16.7 +8:03.1
53 GAILLARD Valentin 42 3+1+1+2 7 57:17.6 +8:04.0
54 ZINI Rudy 56 2+1+2+1 6 57:32.6 +8:19.0
55 VONCINA Vid 2 2+2+2+2 8 57:36.9 +8:23.3
56 FORSBERG Henrik Jun. 63 1+2+0+2 5 58:00.2 +8:46.6
57 KANE Kevin 18 2+2+0+1 5 58:18.4 +9:04.8
58 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 37 0+3+2+2 7 58:39.4 +9:25.8
59 POVIRK Anze 44 1+2+1+2 6 58:45.5 +9:31.9
60 STEGMAYR Gabriel 87 2+0+1+1 4 59:17.7 +10:04.1
61 MINGALEV Alexander 76 0+1+1+3 5 59:22.5 +10:08.9
62 WIESTNER Serafin 73 2+2+1+2 7 59:23.7 +10:10.1
63 BATIUK Oleksandr 75 1+1+4+3 9 59:32.2 +10:18.6
64 SLOOF Lucien 66 2+1+1+1 5 59:38.4 +10:24.8
65 GUYON Arnaud 85 3+1+1+2 7 59:49.3 +10:35.7
66 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 89 1+4+2+3 10 1:00:39.2 +11:25.6
67 PARTALOV Dimitar 61 1+2+0+3 6 1:01:09.8 +11:56.2
68 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 8 1+3+0+1 5 1:01:30.8 +12:17.2
69 MUSSO Manuel 62 4+2+1+2 9 1:03:28.5 +14:14.9
70 SKAMAROKH Stsiapan 90 2+1+3+3 9 1:04:08.6 +14:55.0
71 NAVEAU Vincent 67 2+4+1+0 7 1:04:09.5 +14:55.9
72 DIZDAREVIC Sanjin 35 0+2+4+3 9 1:04:33.5 +15:19.9
73 GOND Balazs 6 2+1+4+1 8 1:04:53.3 +15:39.7
74 CEPULIS Darius 50 1+3+2+1 7 1:05:48.8 +16:35.2
75 CASTAГ‘EDA Julio 5 2+0+2+2 6 1:06:44.0 +17:30.4
76 HRKALOVIC Emir 16 2+2+4+2 10 1:07:03.3 +17:49.7
77 LANGER Pascal 54 3+4+1+3 11 1:07:43.6 +18:30.0
78 BRAZIULIS Tomas 69 0+4+3+2 9 1:07:51.3 +18:37.7
79 WOOLLEY Ben 43 2+3+2+3 10 1:09:56.5 +20:42.9
80 DUNNETT John 72 1+2+4+2 9 1:11:24.9 +22:11.3
81 PALFY Mate 53 4+2+3+0 9 1:12:24.5 +23:10.9
82 MOYANO Federico 45 3+1+2+1 7 1:13:03.1 +23:49.5
83 KELLY Carl 81 2+1+2+4 9 1:13:37.3 +24:23.7
84 PELYHE Daniel 68 2+3+4+4 13 1:14:29.1 +25:15.5
DNS ERIKSSON Christoffer 36 0
DNF LUTZ Leandro 29 2+3+ + 0
DNF PULIDO SERRANO Samuel 31 4+0+ + 0
DNF HABRAN Maxime 71 1+1+ + 0
DNF AVDIC Dzenis 78 3+3+1+ 0
DNF LANGER Eric 84 2+ + + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya