World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2010/2011


   2011-03-12 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HILDEBRAND Franziska 26 0+0 0 25:32.6 0.0
2 DÖLL Juliane 6 1+1 2 26:02.3 +29.7
3 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 9 0+0 0 26:11.2 +38.6
4 DZHIMA Yuliia 2 0+0 0 26:15.2 +42.6
5 DUSSER Marine 36 0+0 0 26:27.4 +54.8
6 HORCHLER Nadine 15 0+1 1 26:31.6 +59.0
7 SCHREMPF Romana 12 1+2 3 26:36.2 +1:03.6
8 ROGSTAD Solveig 23 0+0 0 26:47.4 +1:14.8
9 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 20 0+1 1 26:48.9 +1:16.3
10 BOLLIET Marine 19 0+2 2 26:50.8 +1:18.2
11 BAUD Jacquemine 5 0+2 2 26:52.1 +1:19.5
12 SOROKINA Anna 28 1+1 2 27:06.1 +1:33.5
13 KOZAK Elena 51 1+1 2 27:06.3 +1:33.7
14 HENNECKE Carolin 39 2+1 3 27:09.1 +1:36.5
15 PERMINOVA Svetlana 62 1+1 2 27:25.5 +1:52.9
16 KÖNIG Susann 49 0+2 2 27:27.6 +1:55.0
17 VIROLAYNEN Daria 24 0+2 2 27:36.9 +2:04.3
18 ISAKSEN Kjersti 40 0+0 0 27:37.3 +2:04.7
19 YURKEVICH Darya 17 0+0 0 27:38.8 +2:06.2
20 GODBOUT Claude 3 0+1 1 27:49.2 +2:16.6
20 ANDERSSON Ingela 55 0+0 0 27:49.2 +2:16.6
22 NAFRANOVICH Iryna 11 2+0 2 27:50.6 +2:18.0
23 VIGNERON Florie 38 0+1 1 27:59.2 +2:26.6
24 LATUILLIERE Enora 25 1+2 3 28:05.6 +2:33.0
25 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 53 0+1 1 28:06.5 +2:33.9
26 ANDREOLA Michela 1 2+2 4 28:09.6 +2:37.0
27 INNERHOFER Katharina 35 1+2 3 28:12.7 +2:40.1
28 BOSC Laure 18 0+2 2 28:19.5 +2:46.9
29 CADURISCH Irene 29 1+0 1 28:24.4 +2:51.8
30 CRAWFORD Rosanna 33 2+1 3 28:38.2 +3:05.6
31 HOLOPAINEN Maija 22 2+0 2 28:44.3 +3:11.7
32 NESTERCHIK Darya 57 0+1 1 28:47.0 +3:14.4
33 JOST Patricia 10 0+1 1 28:47.5 +3:14.9
34 BRETON Claire 52 1+1 2 28:48.4 +3:15.8
35 ABRAMOVA Olga 45 1+2 3 28:49.6 +3:17.0
36 LARSSON Emelie 43 1+1 2 29:10.8 +3:38.2
37 MERCIER Leslie 48 1+1 2 29:11.5 +3:38.9
38 KARASEVYCH Nina 42 4+1 5 29:12.2 +3:39.6
39 VARCIN Coline 59 2+0 2 29:13.6 +3:41.0
40 SCHULTZ Melanie 47 0+1 1 29:18.2 +3:45.6
41 GONTIER Nicole 34 3+2 5 29:38.2 +4:05.6
42 ADOLFSSON Kim 61 1+1 2 29:40.2 +4:07.6
43 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 50 2+0 2 29:40.8 +4:08.2
44 SLOOF Chardine 21 3+1 4 29:41.9 +4:09.3
45 KRYKONCHUK Svetlana 44 0+3 3 29:43.2 +4:10.6
46 TALKACH Ala 41 1+2 3 29:51.1 +4:18.5
47 SERDYUK, Kateryna 58 3+3 6 30:03.6 +4:31.0
48 LAZZAROTTO Juliette 60 1+1 2 30:39.6 +5:07.0
49 SILTAKORPI Annukka 27 1+3 4 30:45.8 +5:13.2
50 GEORGIEVA Silvia 32 0+1 1 30:50.1 +5:17.5
51 CONTIN Manon 63 1+0 1 31:08.5 +5:35.9
52 KAZNACENKO Marija 4 3+1 4 31:22.7 +5:50.1
53 SAVOSIK Karina 65 1+2 3 31:29.5 +5:56.9
54 POPOVA Stefani 14 1+3 4 31:57.7 +6:25.1
55 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 54 1+2 3 34:49.8 +9:17.2
56 MOURAO Jaqueline 7 1+4 5 35:10.5 +9:37.9
57 SIMON Agnes 8 4+4 8 35:36.6 +10:04.0
58 DERENDIAJEVA Olga 37 3+0 3 36:04.8 +10:32.2
59 PICIN Mirlene 30 2+3 5 36:33.9 +11:01.3
60 FГњLEKI Judit 46 0+1 1 38:40.4 +13:07.8
61 SKETERSKYTE Vaidota 56 3+3 6 40:42.0 +15:09.4
62 VARGA Katalin 31 2+2 4 43:18.6 +17:46.0
63 DZEKOVIC Ajla 16 4+2 6 46:23.2 +20:50.6
DNS HORCHLER Karolin 64 0
DNF SEDOVA Evgenia 13 2+1 3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya