World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2010/2011


   2011-01-29 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 6 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZUBOVA Ekaterina 39 0+1 1 18:09.0 0.0
2 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 33 0+0 0 18:15.4 +6.4
3 BADANINA Elena 10 0+0 0 18:40.9 +31.9
4 STOIANOVA Desislava 69 0+0 0 18:53.8 +44.8
5 SHYMANOVICH Aksana 65 0+0 0 18:59.9 +50.9
6 PERMINOVA Viktoriya 25 1+0 1 19:03.1 +54.1
7 BRYHYNETS Yuliya 44 0+1 1 19:06.5 +57.5
8 MIKHAYLOVA Anastasia 73 1+1 2 19:29.4 +1:20.4
9 SLOOF Chardine 23 0+3 3 19:39.7 +1:30.7
10 CONTIN Manon 49 1+0 1 19:42.7 +1:33.7
11 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 70 0+1 1 19:46.4 +1:37.4
12 FIALKOVA Paulina 48 0+2 2 19:47.7 +1:38.7
13 PETRENKO Iryna 9 1+3 4 19:48.6 +1:39.6
14 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 41 1+2 3 19:57.4 +1:48.4
14 PARPALAK Kristina 52 2+1 3 19:57.4 +1:48.4
16 JISLOVA Jessica 72 0+1 1 19:57.7 +1:48.7
17 RIEDER Christina 53 0+2 2 19:58.4 +1:49.4
18 VARCIN Coline 21 2+1 3 19:58.5 +1:49.5
19 GAIM Grete 51 0+0 0 20:00.9 +1:51.9
20 BILA Tereza 30 3+1 4 20:12.5 +2:03.5
21 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 64 0+2 2 20:15.7 +2:06.7
22 YURLOVA Daria 71 1+3 4 20:24.4 +2:15.4
23 MAIJALA Meri 20 1+1 2 20:34.8 +2:25.8
24 HURAJTOVA Nikola 16 1+1 2 20:44.8 +2:35.8
25 SHYMKO Viktoryia 13 0+2 2 20:45.5 +2:36.5
26 LAZZAROTTO Juliette 68 1+2 3 20:45.9 +2:36.9
27 KJORLIEN Kelly 26 1+0 1 20:47.1 +2:38.1
28 CHELACHOVA Maryia 37 2+1 3 20:50.9 +2:41.9
29 MOZZI Eugenia 29 2+1 3 20:53.8 +2:44.8
30 POPOVA Stefani 38 2+1 3 20:57.6 +2:48.6
31 TALIHARM Johanna 45 4+1 5 21:00.2 +2:51.2
32 ZDOUC Dunja 36 2+0 2 21:02.9 +2:53.9
33 KAZNACENKO Marija 4 2+1 3 21:08.5 +2:59.5
34 TOFALVI Orsolya 24 2+1 3 21:09.6 +3:00.6
35 POKLAD Liliya 66 1+1 2 21:12.3 +3:03.3
36 DIMITROVA Niya 57 1+3 4 21:15.0 +3:06.0
37 RITZER Raphaela 12 2+2 4 21:19.6 +3:10.6
38 POTINGA Irina 58 2+2 4 21:24.0 +3:15.0
39 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 18 0+1 1 21:24.8 +3:15.8
40 PASKOVSKA Inga 15 0+1 1 21:30.5 +3:21.5
41 CERNA Kristyna 56 1+3 4 21:45.9 +3:36.9
42 FIALKOVA Ivona 74 2+2 4 21:47.5 +3:38.5
43 MAKA Anna 28 0+4 4 21:52.4 +3:43.4
44 CÔTÉ Rose-Marie 34 0+3 3 21:52.9 +3:43.9
45 BONELLI Chiara 59 2+1 3 21:59.5 +3:50.5
46 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 62 3+3 6 22:06.4 +3:57.4
47 HORCIKOVA Andrea 60 1+3 4 22:07.6 +3:58.6
48 SALMAN Diana Marian 32 4+1 5 22:08.6 +3:59.6
49 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 54 1+2 3 22:09.0 +4:00.0
50 ZBYLUT Kinga 2 2+3 5 22:09.1 +4:00.1
51 RANSOM Julia 17 1+3 4 22:14.5 +4:05.5
52 BEAUDRY Sarah 67 3+1 4 22:25.7 +4:16.7
53 WYNN Carly 19 3+3 6 22:30.0 +4:21.0
54 MEEMA Marju 1 2+2 4 22:35.9 +4:26.9
55 VRIELINK Danielle 55 1+2 3 22:36.9 +4:27.9
56 UREVC Eva 47 2+4 6 22:39.4 +4:30.4
57 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 8 4+0 4 23:05.6 +4:56.6
58 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara 50 4+3 7 23:13.8 +5:04.8
59 METSARINTA Sanja 42 3+1 4 23:15.2 +5:06.2
60 GLANVILLE Lucy 6 1+2 3 23:18.8 +5:09.8
61 BUCHLA Kamila 76 2+3 5 23:21.8 +5:12.8
62 HYNES Silke 75 1+2 3 23:41.6 +5:32.6
63 KRUMINA Krista 40 5+2 7 23:56.9 +5:47.9
64 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 27 3+5 8 24:26.5 +6:17.5
65 DERENDIAJEVA Olga 31 2+0 2 24:29.4 +6:20.4
66 ZELINKOVA Dominika 22 2+5 7 24:41.0 +6:32.0
67 KOSARAC Dejana 11 2+1 3 24:52.4 +6:43.4
68 KEINAITE Gabriele 63 4+3 7 25:27.4 +7:18.4
69 KOROMAN Mladena 43 5+1 6 27:14.3 +9:05.3
70 HODZIC Vahida 14 2+3 5 27:32.8 +9:23.8
71 KIOURKENIDOU Christina 35 3+3 6 28:03.7 +9:54.7
72 VARGA Katalin 5 2+2 4 28:04.3 +9:55.3
73 DZEKOVIC Ajla 46 4+2 6 30:46.6 +12:37.6
74 MKHITARYAN Anna 3 5+5 10 31:00.5 +12:51.5
75 DORJBAYAR Nymtsetseg 7 5+3 8 32:27.6 +14:18.6
76 TOUPOU Efthymia 61 3+5 8 33:44.0 +15:35.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya