World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Lahti - 2006/2007


   2007-03-01 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 POIREE Raphael 10 0+0+0+1 1 56:41:00 0.0
2 FOURCADE Simon 19 0+1+0+0 1 56:59:00 +17.9
3 WOLF Alexander 8 0+1+1+0 2 57:19:00 +37.6
4 SUMANN Christoph 16 0+1+0+0 1 57:33:00 +51.9
5 VALIULLIN Rustam 61 1+0+0+0 1 57:35:00 +53.9
6 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 23 0+0+0+2 2 57:40:00 +59.1
7 SIKORA Tomasz 20 1+1+0+1 3 57:45:00 +1:03.4
8 GREIS Michael 22 0+3+0+0 3 57:51:00 +1:09.3
9 KRUGLOV Nikolay 12 1+0+0+0 1 57:53:00 +1:11.6
10 TCHOUDOV Maxim 7 1+1+1+0 3 57:54:00 +1:12.7
11 HANEVOLD Halvard 24 0+1+0+1 2 57:55:00 +1:14.1
12 FISCHER Sven 30 0+1+0+1 2 58:05:00 +1:23.9
13 ROZHKOV Sergei 11 1+0+0+1 2 58:07:00 +1:25.7
14 STEPHAN Christoph 79 1+0+1+0 2 59:14:00 +2:32.6
15 BURKE Tim 21 0+0+1+1 2 59:20:00 +2:38.2
16 SYMAN Alexandr 27 2+0+0+0 2 59:21:00 +2:39.6
17 ANDRESEN Frode 9 0+4+0+1 5 59:32:00 +2:50.5
18 MARIC Janez 33 0+1+0+2 3 59:36:00 +2:55.0
19 ROESCH Michael 5 1+1+1+1 4 59:40:00 +2:58.8
20 HABERT Lois 53 0+1+1+0 2 59:40:00 +2:59.1
21 GJELLAND Egil 69 0+1+0+0 1 59:41:00 +2:59.7
22 SLESINGR Michal 15 0+1+1+1 3 59:42:00 +3:01.0
23 EDER Simon 77 0+0+0+1 1 59:43:00 +3:01.3
24 TCHEREZOV Ivan 18 1+0+1+0 2 59:45:00 +3:03.2
25 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 44 1+1+0+1 3 59:59:00 +3:17.6
26 AUBERT Alexandre 92 1+0+0+1 2 01:00:05 +3:23.4
27 ECKHOFF Stian 41 0+2+1+0 3 01:00:24 +3:43.0
28 OS Alexander 57 2+0+0+2 4 01:00:32 +3:51.1
29 NOVIKOV Sergey 38 0+1+0+1 2 01:00:33 +3:52.1
30 KLETCHEROV Michail 59 0+0+0+1 1 01:00:41 +3:59.3
31 ZHANG Chengye 47 1+2+0+1 4 01:00:52 +4:10.7
32 SHULMAN Filipp 26 1+1+1+0 3 01:00:52 +4:11.1
33 RONNING Magne Thorleiv 94 0+2+0+2 4 01:01:00 +4:18.2
34 MORAVEC Ondrej 62 2+0+1+1 4 01:01:10 +4:28.3
35 MAKOVEEV Andrei 78 0+0+3+1 4 01:01:11 +4:30.1
36 FERRY Bjorn 17 2+1+2+0 5 01:01:16 +4:34.3
37 PINTER Friedrich 13 2+2+1+0 5 01:01:17 +4:35.9
38 HALLENBARTER Simon 34 0+2+0+1 3 01:01:28 +4:47.0
39 DOSTAL Roman 43 1+1+1+1 4 01:01:38 +4:57.0
40 DE LORENZI Christian 6 1+1+2+1 5 01:01:45 +5:04.0
41 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 1 1+0+1+3 5 01:01:52 +5:10.9
42 ZWAHLEN Roland 64 1+1+1+1 4 01:01:54 +5:13.0
43 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 49 0+1+0+2 3 01:01:58 +5:16.3
44 PALLHUBER Wilfried 52 0+1+1+2 4 01:02:11 +5:29.6
45 AIDAROV Alexei 58 0+0+2+2 4 01:02:16 +5:34.3
46 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 42 1+0+0+1 2 01:02:17 +5:35.2
47 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 50 1+3+1+1 6 01:02:27 +5:45.7
48 BERGMAN Carl Johan 3 1+0+3+1 5 01:02:38 +5:56.3
49 SEDNEV Serguei 93 1+0+0+3 4 01:02:39 +5:57.9
50 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 85 0+1+0+1 2 01:02:40 +5:58.2
51 ANTILA Timo 51 1+1+1+1 4 01:02:40 +5:58.9
52 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 48 1+0+0+3 4 01:02:55 +6:13.4
53 LESSING Roland 32 1+0+3+1 5 01:02:57 +6:15.4
54 SIMMEN Matthias 4 2+3+2+0 7 01:03:00 +6:19.1
55 GREDLER Ludwig 25 2+1+1+1 5 01:03:03 +6:21.2
56 HAKKINEN Jay 31 1+0+2+2 5 01:03:24 +6:42.7
57 CANNARD Ferreol 29 0+1+1+1 3 01:03:27 +6:46.0
58 KINNUNEN Jouni 60 0+1+0+0 1 01:03:34 +6:53.1
59 CLEGG Robin 45 1+0+2+1 4 01:03:40 +6:59.0
60 WINDISCH Markus 76 1+0+0+3 4 01:03:42 +7:00.6
61 JONSSON Magnus 83 1+0+0+3 4 01:03:43 +7:02.1
62 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 55 0+0+0+5 5 01:03:46 +7:04.5
63 DEFRASNE Vincent 14 3+2+1+1 7 01:03:56 +7:15.0
64 BODZIANA Grzegorz 63 0+1+1+2 4 01:03:57 +7:15.5
65 ZHANG Qing 75 1+1+1+3 6 01:04:34 +7:52.5
66 JAY Vincent 80 2+0+2+0 4 01:04:46 +8:04.7
67 TSAKIRIS Athanassios 35 1+1+0+0 2 01:04:55 +8:13.5
68 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 66 1+1+2+0 4 01:04:57 +8:15.3
69 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 28 1+0+3+2 6 01:04:57 +8:15.6
70 TOBRELUTS Indrek 74 3+0+2+3 8 01:05:33 +8:51.3
71 BAILEY Lowell 68 1+3+1+0 5 01:05:44 +9:02.6
72 TEELA Jeremy 91 3+1+0+2 6 01:05:44 +9:02.7
73 TIAN Ye 89 0+3+1+2 6 01:05:57 +9:15.5
74 LEONI David 72 1+1+1+2 5 01:06:03 +9:21.4
75 Klemen 71 1+2+3+3 9 01:06:49 +10:08.0
76 BERZINS Janis 67 3+0+0+2 5 01:06:55 +10:13.2
77 Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 86 1+1+3+1 6 01:07:01 +10:19.3
78 ROBB Jaime 82 1+2+2+2 7 01:07:34 +10:53.0
79 DUMBRIS Kaspars 90 2+2+1+1 6 01:07:38 +10:56.3
80 BRICIS Ilmars 54 1+1+1+3 6 01:08:10 +11:28.9
81 BRVAR Gregor 95 1+2+3+2 8 01:08:34 +11:52.4
82 BRAICHENKO Nikolay 65 1+4+2+0 7 01:09:03 +12:22.0
83 LEE In-Bok 56 1+2+2+0 5 01:09:24 +12:42.9
84 KANE Kevin 73 1+1+0+3 5 01:10:35 +13:54.1
85 JUN Je-Uk 46 2+1+0+1 4 01:11:26 +14:44.6
86 JACKSON Lee-Steve 39 2+1+4+1 8 01:11:28 +14:47.0
87 HODGKINS Lance 81 1+2+3+2 8 01:13:42 +17:00.4
88 GOMBOS Karoly 40 0+4+1+3 8 01:16:41 +19:59.3
DNS GJEDREM Hans Martin 37 0 00:00:00
DNS EKHOLM David 70 0 00:00:00
DNS BOGDANOV Martin 87 0 00:00:00
DNF GROSS Ricco 2 0+1+0+ 0 00:00:00
DNF SAMARDZIJA Bojan 36 2+4+ + 0 00:00:00
DNF KOIV Kauri 84 3+2+2+ 0 00:00:00
DNF KOBUS Miroslaw 88 0+1+4+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya