World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2010/2011


   2011-01-30 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 TSVETKOV Maxim 1 1+0+1+1 3 28:04.63 0.0
2 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 2 1+0+1+2 4 28:34.96 +30.3
3 LOGINOV Alexandr 3 1+1+1+1 4 28:37.34 +32.7
4 BARTSCHER Steffen 5 0+1+3+0 4 30:01.47 +1:56.8
5 CHERNYSHOV Alexander 4 1+0+1+1 3 30:02.37 +1:57.7
6 AALVIK Erling 8 1+0+2+2 5 30:21.29 +2:16.6
7 MARCHANKA Aliaksandr 6 0+2+1+2 5 31:04.48 +2:59.8
8 HAUMER Thomas 11 0+2+1+0 3 31:16.50 +3:11.9
9 DEMETZ Maikol 14 0+1+1+3 5 31:21.04 +3:16.4
10 HANCHAROU Pavel 13 0+0+2+2 4 31:29.01 +3:24.4
11 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 20 2+1+0+1 4 31:31.80 +3:27.2
12 JAKOB Alexander 33 1+0+1+1 3 31:48.45 +3:43.8
13 IVANOV Vadim 16 1+1+1+1 4 31:54.23 +3:49.6
14 HUBER Martin 17 1+1+1+1 4 31:59.42 +3:54.8
15 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 9 1+1+2+2 6 32:05.84 +4:01.2
16 TREIER Jan 30 0+0+1+1 2 32:08.64 +4:04.0
17 HOERL Fabian 10 3+1+0+2 6 32:14.57 +4:09.9
18 FINELLO Jeremy 25 1+2+1+3 7 32:19.13 +4:14.5
19 PANCUR Primoz 43 0+0+1+0 1 32:27.66 +4:23.0
20 MERZLYAKOV Aleksandr 37 0+0+4+3 7 32:40.04 +4:35.4
21 PLAICKNER Benjamin 18 1+0+5+1 7 32:45.67 +4:41.0
22 CARRARA Einar 41 1+0+1+1 3 32:45.89 +4:41.2
23 HARDEN Stuart 44 0+0+0+2 2 32:47.07 +4:42.4
24 PETRENKO Oleksii 39 1+1+0+2 4 32:52.15 +4:47.5
25 DUPERTHUY Jason 12 2+1+1+2 6 33:00.28 +4:55.6
26 MOILANEN Aku 23 2+0+1+1 4 33:02.39 +4:57.7
27 GOW Christian 40 1+0+2+1 4 33:02.77 +4:58.1
28 SIMA Michal 7 2+2+3+3 10 33:04.46 +4:59.8
29 DAVIES Macx 19 1+2+3+1 7 33:06.24 +5:01.6
30 DOSTAL Lukas 21 3+0+0+1 4 33:19.14 +5:14.5
31 BRAUN Maxim 15 3+2+2+2 9 33:30.88 +5:26.2
32 PINZARU Victor 22 2+1+2+1 6 33:38.00 +5:33.4
33 KREJCIR Jakub 24 0+2+1+4 7 33:45.85 +5:41.2
34 KRUPCIK Matej 38 0+3+1+3 7 33:46.67 +5:42.0
35 KOLARIC Jus 31 1+1+1+0 3 33:50.42 +5:45.8
36 BESSOV Ruslan 45 2+1+1+1 5 33:56.72 +5:52.1
37 DOHERTY Sean 50 1+1+1+1 4 33:56.75 +5:52.1
38 WOLF Pascal 49 1+0+1+1 3 34:04.45 +5:59.8
39 JIRA Lukas 29 2+0+2+2 6 34:05.51 +6:00.9
40 POP Gheorghe 26 2+2+1+2 7 34:12.23 +6:07.6
41 HAYOVYY Yuriy 56 1+1+0+1 3 34:18.82 +6:14.2
42 LONSKY Henrich 47 3+1+0+2 6 34:27.35 +6:22.7
43 RAMANOUSKI Maksim 32 4+0+1+2 7 34:52.73 +6:48.1
44 POTAPENKO Vasyl 55 3+0+2+0 5 34:55.82 +6:51.2
45 CHENAL Thierry 34 4+1+2+0 7 35:01.08 +6:56.4
46 RUSSI Kevin 28 1+3+2+0 6 35:14.33 +7:09.7
47 RIVOT Florian 27 3+3+2+3 11 35:15.07 +7:10.4
48 ZAWÓL Mateusz 48 2+2+1+1 6 35:31.02 +7:26.4
49 VISLAPUU Priit 53 1+1+2+2 6 35:35.23 +7:30.6
50 ZABRET Vid 42 3+2+1+1 7 35:38.83 +7:34.2
51 BURIC Matej 36 2+2+3+2 9 35:48.96 +7:44.3
52 KISKOLA Atte 60 3+0+2+2 7 35:57.68 +7:53.0
53 KORSUNOVS Reinis 35 0+1+3+3 7 36:04.04 +7:59.4
54 SMITH Casey 54 0+1+3+3 7 36:25.76 +8:21.1
55 ANDREJEVS Zanis 57 0+2+1+2 5 36:35.57 +8:30.9
56 ERMITS Kalev 46 5+1+3+3 12 36:42.00 +8:37.4
57 MICHALOVSKY Rudolf 51 4+3+2+3 12 36:44.43 +8:39.8
58 CHITURLEA Stefan 52 2+2+3+4 11 37:31.67 +9:27.0
59 STERLE Jure 58 1+3+1+1 6 37:52.51 +9:47.9
60 SULTANOV Arman 59 3+0+2+3 8 38:13.32 +10:08.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya