World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2010/2011


   2011-01-30 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZUBOVA Ekaterina 1 0+0+2+1 3 26:24.10 0.0
2 CHEVALIER ANAIS 2 0+1+1+0 2 27:14.79 +50.6
3 BADANINA Elena 3 0+1+2+1 4 28:32.36 +2:08.2
4 SHYMANOVICH Aksana 5 0+1+0+1 2 28:50.91 +2:26.8
5 SLOOF Chardine 9 0+0+1+2 3 28:55.75 +2:31.6
6 VARVYNETS Iryna 13 0+3+1+0 4 28:59.17 +2:35.0
7 STOIANOVA Desislava 4 0+2+1+1 4 29:20.36 +2:56.2
8 BRYHYNETS Yuliya 7 2+2+0+0 4 29:27.73 +3:03.6
9 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 14 1+1+0+2 4 29:40.47 +3:16.3
10 PARPALAK Kristina 15 1+1+1+2 5 29:47.07 +3:22.9
11 CONTIN Manon 10 1+0+0+2 3 30:02.49 +3:38.3
12 MIKHAYLOVA Anastasia 8 2+2+2+1 7 30:42.17 +4:18.0
13 VARCIN Coline 18 1+0+2+2 5 30:44.50 +4:20.4
14 PERMINOVA Viktoriya 6 2+4+1+0 7 30:48.28 +4:24.1
15 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 11 3+0+1+0 4 31:03.13 +4:39.0
16 CHELACHOVA Maryia 28 0+0+0+1 1 31:23.52 +4:59.4
17 YURLOVA Daria 22 2+0+2+2 6 31:30.30 +5:06.2
18 GAIM Grete 19 1+0+1+1 3 31:42.93 +5:18.8
19 RIEDER Christina 17 1+1+2+3 7 31:49.45 +5:25.3
20 KAZNACENKO Marija 33 1+0+1+1 3 31:55.44 +5:31.3
21 DIMITROVA Niya 36 0+1+0+3 4 31:56.50 +5:32.4
22 TALIHARM Johanna 31 2+1+1+2 6 31:56.54 +5:32.4
23 ZDOUC Dunja 32 1+0+0+2 3 32:17.35 +5:53.2
24 FIALKOVA Paulina 12 0+3+3+2 8 32:25.28 +6:01.1
25 POTINGA Irina 38 1+2+2+1 6 32:29.11 +6:05.0
26 KJORLIEN Kelly 27 1+1+0+1 3 32:34.15 +6:10.0
27 MAKA Anna 43 0+1+1+1 3 32:49.18 +6:25.0
28 POKLAD Liliya 35 1+1+1+2 5 32:53.42 +6:29.3
29 LAZZAROTTO Juliette 26 1+2+3+0 6 33:00.32 +6:36.2
30 BILA Tereza 20 2+3+3+2 10 33:03.50 +6:39.4
31 MAIJALA Meri 23 2+1+0+3 6 33:06.60 +6:42.5
32 HURAJTOVA Nikola 24 2+0+1+3 6 33:14.11 +6:50.0
33 SHYMKO Viktoryia 25 1+1+3+1 6 33:25.48 +7:01.3
34 CERNA Kristyna 41 1+0+1+2 4 33:30.49 +7:06.3
35 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 21 3+3+0+2 8 33:34.64 +7:10.5
36 FIALKOVA Ivona 42 1+1+1+3 6 33:47.99 +7:23.8
37 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 49 1+0+1+1 3 34:12.82 +7:48.7
38 JISLOVA Jessica 16 5+0+4+1 10 34:16.25 +7:52.1
39 CÔTÉ Rose-Marie 44 0+1+2+2 5 34:17.61 +7:53.5
40 BEAUDRY Sarah 52 0+0+1+3 4 34:18.24 +7:54.1
41 BONELLI Chiara 45 2+0+2+1 5 34:34.11 +8:10.0
42 PASKOVSKA Inga 40 0+0+2+2 4 34:35.66 +8:11.5
43 MOZZI Eugenia 29 3+2+3+1 9 34:40.87 +8:16.7
44 POPOVA Stefani 30 3+4+1+1 9 34:49.33 +8:25.2
45 TOFALVI Orsolya 34 4+1+2+2 9 34:52.51 +8:28.4
46 RITZER Raphaela 37 1+1+3+3 8 34:52.54 +8:28.4
47 RANSOM Julia 51 1+1+3+2 7 35:26.65 +9:02.5
48 HORCIKOVA Andrea 47 1+0+1+4 6 35:32.97 +9:08.8
49 SALMAN Diana Marian 48 3+3+2+0 8 35:46.98 +9:22.8
50 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 39 1+3+2+1 7 36:16.73 +9:52.6
51 VRIELINK Danielle 55 0+0+2+2 4 36:23.20 +9:59.1
52 WYNN Carly 53 2+2+4+2 10 36:32.86 +10:08.7
53 METSARINTA Sanja 59 0+1+1+2 4 36:37.67 +10:13.5
54 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 46 4+5+2+0 11 36:41.73 +10:17.6
55 ZBYLUT Kinga 50 1+3+3+3 10 36:53.78 +10:29.6
56 MEEMA Marju 54 2+2+2+3 9 38:01.07 +11:36.9
57 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara 58 4+4+3+2 13 39:36.75 +13:12.6
58 GLANVILLE Lucy 60 3+2+3+2 10 40:08.01 +13:43.9
59 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 57 5+2+3+2 12 40:35.89 +14:11.7
60 UREVC Eva 56 4+3+5+2 14 45:32.28 +19:08.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya