World Cup
# Name Score
1 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 178
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 175
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 154
4 JACQUELIN Emilien 151
5 LATYPOV Eduard 139
6 BOE Tarjei 130
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 120
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 116
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 114
10 CLAUDE Fabien 108
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior IBU Cup, Martell-Val Martello
2021-12-10 10:30 (CET)
Junior Men 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Hochfilzen
2021-12-10 11:25 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Nove Mesto - 2010/2011


   2011-02-01 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 10 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BRUN-LIE Thekla 21 1+1+0+0 2 33:31.7 0.0
2 BADANINA Elena 17 0+1+1+0 2 33:42.9 +11.2
3 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 42 0+1+0+1 2 34:08.3 +36.6
4 PERMINOVA Viktoriya 54 0+0+2+0 2 34:31.8 +1:00.1
5 PETRENKO Iryna 30 0+1+1+1 3 34:48.4 +1:16.7
6 VARCIN Coline 51 0+2+0+0 2 35:18.7 +1:47.0
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 13 0+1+0+2 3 35:46.3 +2:14.6
8 BRYHYNETS Yuliya 7 0+1+1+1 3 35:46.9 +2:15.2
9 FIALKOVA Paulina 6 1+2+1+0 4 36:04.5 +2:32.8
10 HURAJTOVA Nikola 40 0+1+0+0 1 36:15.9 +2:44.2
11 CHELACHOVA Maryia 11 1+0+0+1 2 36:20.8 +2:49.1
12 SHYMANOVICH Aksana 33 0+2+1+0 3 36:21.0 +2:49.3
13 PARPALAK Kristina 75 0+1+2+1 4 36:24.7 +2:53.0
14 STOIANOVA Desislava 18 2+1+1+0 4 36:45.6 +3:13.9
15 ZUBOVA Ekaterina 43 2+0+2+2 6 36:46.0 +3:14.3
16 YURLOVA Daria 47 0+2+1+1 4 36:46.5 +3:14.8
17 ZDOUC Dunja 15 2+1+0+0 3 36:50.1 +3:18.4
18 CONTIN Manon 32 1+0+0+1 2 36:57.7 +3:26.0
19 MAIJALA Meri 20 1+0+1+1 3 37:00.5 +3:28.8
20 LAZZAROTTO Juliette 74 1+2+0+1 4 37:06.6 +3:34.9
21 DIMITROVA Niya 26 1+2+1+0 4 37:14.4 +3:42.7
22 POTINGA Irina 57 1+1+1+1 4 37:20.4 +3:48.7
23 METSARINTA Sanja 34 1+0+0+0 1 37:33.0 +4:01.3
24 RIEDER Christina 46 2+0+2+0 4 37:40.5 +4:08.8
25 SLOOF Chardine 5 1+1+2+1 5 37:43.7 +4:12.0
26 JISLOVA Jessica 71 2+1+0+1 4 38:09.7 +4:38.0
27 BILA Tereza 48 2+0+1+2 5 38:16.6 +4:44.9
28 HORCIKOVA Andrea 68 0+1+0+3 4 38:56.6 +5:24.9
29 KAZNACENKO Marija 35 0+1+2+1 4 39:09.4 +5:37.7
30 TALIHARM Johanna 16 2+2+2+0 6 39:10.6 +5:38.9
31 POKLAD Liliya 70 0+2+1+2 5 39:14.4 +5:42.7
32 MOZZI Eugenia 1 0+2+0+3 5 39:21.4 +5:49.7
33 BEAUDRY Sarah 58 0+2+2+1 5 39:41.9 +6:10.2
34 KJORLIEN Kelly 25 0+1+2+1 4 40:02.0 +6:30.3
35 MAKA Anna 9 0+2+1+2 5 40:05.5 +6:33.8
36 RANSOM Julia 29 0+3+0+3 6 40:10.7 +6:39.0
37 KRUMINA Krista 36 1+1+2+1 5 40:15.5 +6:43.8
38 PASKOVSKA Inga 8 3+1+0+0 4 40:26.1 +6:54.4
39 CERNA Kristyna 59 0+2+1+3 6 40:29.0 +6:57.3
40 TOFALVI Orsolya 14 2+1+3+0 6 40:31.8 +7:00.1
41 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 10 1+1+1+2 5 40:34.5 +7:02.8
42 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 28 0+3+1+3 7 40:45.7 +7:14.0
43 WYNN Carly 39 1+3+1+3 8 41:01.6 +7:29.9
44 CÔTÉ Rose-Marie 2 1+2+2+0 5 41:12.2 +7:40.5
45 BONELLI Chiara 41 1+2+1+2 6 41:24.9 +7:53.2
46 RITZER Raphaela 49 2+2+1+2 7 41:27.9 +7:56.2
47 VRIELINK Danielle 73 2+1+0+0 3 41:39.5 +8:07.8
48 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 69 1+2+1+1 5 41:49.0 +8:17.3
49 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 60 2+1+1+2 6 41:52.6 +8:20.9
50 GAIM Grete 50 1+2+2+2 7 41:57.3 +8:25.6
51 GLANVILLE Lucy 45 1+1+0+2 4 42:16.7 +8:45.0
52 FIALKOVA Ivona 52 3+2+2+2 9 43:10.0 +9:38.3
53 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 37 0+3+0+4 7 43:25.7 +9:54.0
54 ZELINKOVA Dominika 12 3+3+0+1 7 43:45.2 +10:13.5
55 UREVC Eva 24 2+5+1+3 11 43:50.7 +10:19.0
56 SHYMKO Viktoryia 61 1+3+1+4 9 43:53.7 +10:22.0
57 HYNES Silke 65 0+1+0+4 5 44:09.2 +10:37.5
58 LYTVYNENKO Kristina 55 2+1+2+4 9 44:49.9 +11:18.2
59 POPOVA Stefani 63 2+2+1+4 9 45:01.9 +11:30.2
60 SALMAN Diana Marian 67 4+2+3+2 11 45:53.7 +12:22.0
61 DERENDIAJEVA Olga 4 1+1+2+3 7 46:13.4 +12:41.7
62 ZBYLUT Kinga 56 3+2+3+2 10 46:14.2 +12:42.5
63 BUCHLA Ewa 72 1+4+1+1 7 46:41.2 +13:09.5
64 KOSARAC Dejana 22 1+4+2+2 9 48:45.8 +15:14.1
65 VARGA Katalin 3 0+2+1+2 5 49:30.2 +15:58.5
66 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara 62 3+4+5+4 16 49:36.0 +16:04.3
67 KIOURKENIDOU Christina 44 3+2+1+2 8 50:28.5 +16:56.8
68 KOROMAN Mladena 38 2+3+1+4 10 50:48.6 +17:16.9
69 DZEKOVIC Ajla 27 0+3+4+1 8 54:35.7 +21:04.0
70 TOUPOU Efthymia 53 2+4+3+3 12 54:59.8 +21:28.1
71 MKHITARYAN Anna 31 4+4+4+4 16 57:22.0 +23:50.3
72 HODZIC Vahida 19 3+5+4+3 15 58:18.2 +24:46.5
73 DORJBAYAR Nymtsetseg 23 5+5+4+4 18 1:01:38.0 +28:06.3
DNS ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 64 0
DNS MEEMA Marju 66 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 177
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 168
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 160
4 OEBERG Elvira Karin 147
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 140
6 DAVIDOVA Marketa 134
7 PREUSS Franziska 134
8 HERRMANN Denise 130
9 OEBERG Hanna 128
10 SOLA Hanna 124
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna