World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2010/2011


   2011-02-04 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 1+10 1:04:25.62 0.0
CHERNYSHOV Alexander 0+2 0+1
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+1 0+1
LOGINOV Alexandr 1+3 0+2
2 Italy 7 0+6 1:05:48.89 +1:23.2
PLAICKNER Benjamin 0+0 0+2
CHENAL Thierry 0+1 0+0
DEMETZ Maikol 0+0 0+3
3 Austria 5 0+6 1:06:30.35 +2:04.7
JAKOB Alexander 0+0 0+2
HAUMER Thomas 0+1 0+0
HOERL Fabian 0+0 0+3
4 Czech Republic 17 0+8 1:07:20.99 +2:55.3
KRUPCIK Matej 0+1 0+2
KREJCIR Jakub 0+2 0+0
DOSTAL Lukas 0+1 0+2
5 Belarus 4 2+8 1:07:22.90 +2:57.3
HANCHAROU Pavel 2+3 0+0
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr 0+2 0+1
PUKHOUSKI Andrei 0+0 0+2
6 Ukraine 10 0+11 1:07:23.18 +2:57.5
HAYOVYY Yuriy 0+0 0+2
PETRENKO Oleksii 0+2 0+2
POTAPENKO Vasyl 0+3 0+2
7 Canada 6 1+7 1:07:44.92 +3:19.3
GOW Christian 0+1 1+3
DAVIES Macx 0+0 0+2
HARDEN Stuart 0+0 0+1
8 France 2 4+14 1:07:53.26 +3:27.6
RIVOT Florian 1+3 3+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+2 0+1
FINELLO Jeremy 0+2 0+3
9 Kazakstan 8 0+14 1:08:10.50 +3:44.9
IVANOV Vadim 0+3 0+3
BESSOV Ruslan 0+2 0+0
BRAUN Maxim 0+3 0+3
10 Slovakia 11 4+13 1:10:03.15 +5:37.5
KUBALIAK Michal 0+3 0+1
SIMA Michal 0+2 2+3
LONSKY Henrich 0+1 2+3
11 Estonia 9 2+9 1:10:11.53 +5:45.9
KOOLMEISTER Jaan 0+2 0+1
TREIER Jan 2+3 0+0
VISLAPUU Priit 0+1 0+2
12 USA 15 0+9 1:10:42.07 +6:16.4
SMITH Casey 0+0 0+2
DOHERTY Sean 0+2 0+1
DOUGHERTY Samuel 0+1 0+3
13 Finland 3 2+10 1:11:14.96 +6:49.3
KISKOLA Atte 0+2 1+3
MOILANEN Aku 0+1 0+0
LAMMI Mika 0+1 1+3
14 Romania 18 3+13 1:11:47.09 +7:21.4
VAMANU Laurentiu 2+3 0+2
CHITURLEA Stefan 0+0 0+3
POP Gheorghe 0+2 1+3
15 Slovenia 14 2+11 1:12:21.82 +7:56.2
PANCUR Primoz 0+1 1+3
KOLARIC Jus 0+0 0+1
ZABRET Vid 0+3 1+3
16 Bulgaria 19 6+17 1:13:03.84 +8:38.2
SINAPOV Anton 0+3 3+3
DANOV Filip 0+2 2+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+3 1+3
17 Poland 12 6+15 1:15:22.22 +10:56.6
KLUS Krzysztof 1+3 0+3
CYMERMAN Kamil 1+3 2+3
ZAWÓL Mateusz 0+0 2+3
18 Latvia 13 6+14 1:17:00.65 +12:35.0
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 1+3 3+3
SPAILE Matiss 0+2 1+3
ANDREJEVS Zanis 1+3 0+0
19 Lithuania 16 4+12 1:21:19.58 +16:53.9
GIRKUS Modestas 0+0 2+3
TOMASEVIC Edvin 0+3 0+2
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas 2+3 0+1
20 Hungary 20 3+13 1:04:25.62 0.0
BANSZKY Bence 0+0 0+1
PANYIK David 1+3 2+3
BALOG Martin 0+3 0+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya