World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2010/2011


   2011-02-24 European Championship, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Ukraine 2 0+5 1:19:52.05 0.0
BILOSYUK Olena 0+0 0+1
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+1 0+1
SEMERENKO Valj 0+1 0+0
2 Italy 8 0+7 1:20:44.26 +52.2
WIERER Dorothea 0+2 0+2
FIANDINO Roberta 0+0 0+0
ANDREOLA Michela 0+0 0+2
OBERHOFER Karin 0+1 0+0
3 Germany 1 0+9 1:20:53.75 +1:01.7
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+2
KÖNIG Susann 0+1 0+1
HORCHLER Nadine 0+1 0+1
DÖLL Juliane 0+2 0+1
4 Russia 3 1+15 1:22:27.13 +2:35.1
KUNAEVA Anna 0+0 0+2
SEDOVA Evgenia 0+2 1+3
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 0+2 0+1
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 0+2 0+3
5 Austria 11 1+14 1:22:38.13 +2:46.1
SCHWABL Iris 0+1 0+0
DUERINGER Ramona 0+3 0+0
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+3 0+3
SCHREMPF Romana 1+3 0+1
6 Belarus 6 0+11 1:22:49.08 +2:57.0
BABETSKAYA Iryna 0+1 0+2
YURKEVICH Darya 0+1 0+1
TALKACH Ala 0+1 0+2
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+1 0+2
7 France 10 2+10 1:24:28.71 +4:36.7
BAUD Jacquemine 0+0 0+2
BOLLIET Marine 0+0 0+1
DUSSER Marine 0+1 2+3
BRETON Claire 0+2 0+1
8 Czech Republic 7 1+13 1:25:53.81 +6:01.8
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+1 0+1
ZVARICOVA Veronika 1+3 0+2
JOHANIDESOVA Lea 0+1 0+1
TOMESOVA Barbora 0+3 0+1
9 Norway 4 1+16 1:26:10.91 +6:18.9
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+3 0+0
NOSSUM Ane Skrove 0+2 1+3
ROEKSUND Birgitte 0+0 0+3
LANDHEIM Bente 0+2 0+3
10 Canada 9 1+13 1:28:30.85 +8:38.8
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+2 0+2
SCHULTZ Melanie 0+1 0+0
GODBOUT Claude 0+1 0+2
LODGE Emma 0+2 1+3
LPD Poland 5
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+2 0+0
SZYMANCZAK Beata 0+1 2+3
HOJNISZ Patrycja 2+3 0+0
PITON Karolina 0+2 0+0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya