World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Lahti - 2006/2007


   2007-03-04 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 POIREE Raphael 1 0+0+0+0 0 31:03:00 0.0
2 GREIS Michael 5 0+0+1+0 1 31:09:00 +6.0
3 FISCHER Sven 6 0+0+0+0 0 31:10:00 +6.4
4 HANEVOLD Halvard 4 1+0+0+0 1 31:26:00 +22.5
5 TCHEREZOV Ivan 17 0+0+0+0 0 31:35:00 +31.7
6 OS Alexander 2 1+0+0+1 2 31:41:00 +38.1
7 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 14 0+1+0+1 2 31:46:00 +42.6
8 ROESCH Michael 7 2+0+0+0 2 31:49:00 +45.6
9 KRUGLOV Nikolay 11 0+1+0+0 1 31:49:00 +46.1
10 FOURCADE Simon 26 1+0+0+0 1 31:51:00 +47.8
11 ECKHOFF Stian 8 0+0+1+0 1 31:51:00 +47.8
12 SLESINGR Michal 19 1+0+0+1 2 32:14:00 +1:10.5
13 BURKE Tim 23 0+0+1+0 1 32:14:00 +1:10.5
14 SUMANN Christoph 13 0+1+0+1 2 32:26:00 +1:23.0
15 SHULMAN Filipp 27 0+0+0+1 1 32:33:00 +1:29.5
16 WOLF Alexander 33 1+0+0+1 2 32:42:00 +1:38.8
17 Klemen 16 1+0+1+2 4 33:06:00 +2:02.6
18 TCHOUDOV Maxim 49 0+0+1+1 2 33:06:00 +2:03.2
19 RONNING Magne Thorleiv 20 0+0+2+1 3 33:07:00 +2:03.8
20 MORAVEC Ondrej 15 3+0+1+1 5 33:09:00 +2:05.4
21 BERGMAN Carl Johan 34 1+0+0+1 2 33:09:00 +2:05.4
22 MAKOVEEV Andrei 35 1+0+1+1 3 33:11:00 +2:07.4
23 HABERT Lois 25 2+1+0+0 3 33:16:00 +2:12.5
24 PINTER Friedrich 21 1+1+0+1 3 33:16:00 +2:12.7
25 GJELLAND Egil 36 0+0+1+1 2 33:29:00 +2:25.5
26 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 31 0+1+1+2 4 33:29:00 +2:26.1
27 FERRY Bjorn 44 0+0+3+0 3 33:32:00 +2:28.6
28 ANDRESEN Frode 38 0+4+0+1 5 33:32:00 +2:28.7
29 ROZHKOV Sergei 22 2+0+1+0 3 33:33:00 +2:29.9
30 MARIC Janez 9 1+1+1+3 6 33:34:00 +2:30.8
31 DEFRASNE Vincent 52 0+1+0+2 3 33:41:00 +2:38.2
32 EDER Simon 28 0+1+2+0 3 33:43:00 +2:39.6
33 HAKKINEN Jay 18 2+1+1+1 5 33:57:00 +2:53.3
34 SEDNEV Serguei 46 0+0+0+1 1 34:00:00 +2:57.0
35 AUBERT Alexandre 45 1+1+0+1 3 34:02:00 +2:58.8
36 ZHANG Chengye 24 0+1+1+4 6 34:27:00 +3:24.2
37 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 59 0+0+1+1 2 34:28:00 +3:25.1
38 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 32 1+1+2+1 5 34:32:00 +3:28.4
39 DOSTAL Roman 30 1+1+0+3 5 34:33:00 +3:29.3
40 SIMMEN Matthias 40 1+2+1+2 6 34:46:00 +3:43.2
41 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 10 3+1+0+3 7 34:47:00 +3:43.9
42 GJEDREM Hans Martin 3 1+3+2+2 8 34:59:00 +3:56.0
43 DE LORENZI Christian 47 0+1+3+1 5 35:03:00 +3:59.3
44 ZHANG Qing 39 1+0+1+1 3 35:24:00 +4:20.5
45 BAILEY Lowell 37 1+1+1+2 5 35:35:00 +4:31.5
46 TOBRELUTS Indrek 43 1+1+3+2 7 35:53:00 +4:49.3
47 ZWAHLEN Roland 57 1+1+1+0 3 35:55:00 +4:51.9
48 CLEGG Robin 54 0+1+1+1 3 36:10:00 +5:07.2
49 LESSING Roland 55 1+2+1+0 4 36:19:00 +5:16.1
50 JONSSON Magnus 50 1+2+2+1 6 36:22:00 +5:18.8
51 WINDISCH Markus 56 3+1+0+0 4 37:42:00 +6:39.1
DNS SYMAN Alexandr 42 0 00:00:00
DNS KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 48 0 00:00:00
DNS BRICIS Ilmars 51 0 00:00:00
DNS KLETCHEROV Michail 53 0 00:00:00
DNS AIDAROV Alexei 58 0 00:00:00
DNS NOVIKOV Sergey 60 0 00:00:00
DNF SIKORA Tomasz 12 0+1+ + 0 00:00:00
DNF HALLENBARTER Simon 29 2+2+0+3 7 00:00:00
DNF CANNARD Ferreol 41 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya