World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2020-09-22 00:00 (CET)
Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll



Martell-Val Martello - 2011/2012


   2011-07-22 Summer European Championship, Junior Men 4 km Sprint Cross
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MORAVSKYY Ivan 45 1+0 1 15:21.6 0.0
2 KOPCHAK Yuriy 62 0+2 2 15:57.6 +36.0
3 ZAK Michal 63 1+1 2 15:57.9 +36.3
4 HASILLA Tomas 36 2+1 3 16:03.7 +42.1
5 VAKORIN Vladislav 37 1+3 4 16:23.7 +1:02.1
6 SVOBODA Andrei 61 2+3 5 16:29.5 +1:07.9
7 KOMAROV Kirill 41 1+2 3 16:37.3 +1:15.7
8 KOLESNICHENKO Vitalii 51 1+2 3 16:39.1 +1:17.5
9 FRANZ Jiri 55 0+2 2 16:39.3 +1:17.7
10 SCURTU Bogdan 46 1+1 2 16:41.7 +1:20.1
11 REDEKER Hendrik 48 1+1 2 16:47.7 +1:26.1
12 POPOV Vladimir 34 1+3 4 16:53.0 +1:31.4
13 DANILA Marian Marcel 33 0+2 2 16:57.0 +1:35.4
14 HOLNBURGER Martin 57 1+2 3 16:58.3 +1:36.7
15 HESS Christian 42 1+1 2 17:06.8 +1:45.2
16 KUBALIAK Michal 44 2+2 4 17:12.7 +1:51.1
17 PIRTU Catalin 60 2+2 4 17:14.7 +1:53.1
18 SZABO Milan 38 3+3 6 17:15.6 +1:54.0
19 FIATKHUTDINOV Artem 49 2+4 6 17:27.8 +2:06.2
20 SIMA Michal 59 2+2 4 17:29.6 +2:08.0
21 STETSKO Andrii 39 1+3 4 17:40.3 +2:18.7
22 MIHAILOVS Vjaceslavs 50 3+0 3 17:45.8 +2:24.2
23 PRIBYL Adam 40 1+2 3 18:01.6 +2:40.0
24 BERNER Hendrik 43 4+2 6 18:34.4 +3:12.8
25 BГ–TTNER Max 58 3+4 7 18:37.0 +3:15.4
26 ANDREJEVS Zanis 35 1+2 3 18:41.0 +3:19.4
27 UNGUREANU Ionut 32 2+4 6 18:52.1 +3:30.5
28 BANSZKY Bence 54 2+4 6 19:47.9 +4:26.3
29 VALENTA Juraj 47 4+3 7 19:51.2 +4:29.6
30 PERISIC Njegos 31 4+2 6 20:15.3 +4:53.7
31 PANYIK David 52 3+5 8 21:17.3 +5:55.7
32 PLAKALOVIC Bojan 53 4+5 9 21:33.6 +6:12.0
DNF LAGAT Enok Kipkorir 56 5+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya