World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj<br>PRYMA Artem<br>DZHIMA Yuliia<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
SEMERENKO Valj
PRYMA Artem
DZHIMA Yuliia
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Martell-Val Martello - 2011/2012


   2011-07-22 Summer European Championship, Women 3 km Sprint Cross
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MATYASOVA Pavla 13 1+1 2 12:28.7 0.0
2 PROKOPYEVA Olga 11 1+1 2 12:56.9 +28.2
3 SOLOVYEVA Natalia 19 2+2 4 13:14.7 +46.0
4 WAGNER Judith 10 1+1 2 13:20.3 +51.6
5 KRYKONCHUK Svetlana 17 2+1 3 13:39.2 +1:10.5
6 VALISHINA Aleksandra 5 1+2 3 13:41.9 +1:13.2
7 FIANDINO Roberta 6 1+0 1 13:50.7 +1:22.0
8 MOERKVE Jori 4 0+3 3 13:51.1 +1:22.4
9 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 1 1+1 2 14:09.8 +1:41.1
10 BUROVA Olga 7 4+1 5 14:10.9 +1:42.2
11 SHILENKO Alena 18 2+2 4 14:21.6 +1:52.9
12 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 16 1+1 2 14:23.5 +1:54.8
13 OBERHOFER Karin 14 1+1 2 14:33.0 +2:04.3
14 DARINA Elena 9 4+1 5 14:46.0 +2:17.3
15 PAPP Ildiko 3 2+3 5 14:59.0 +2:30.3
16 TOCEKOVA Vladimira 15 2+3 5 15:09.6 +2:40.9
17 POLIAKOVA Terezia 2 1+1 2 15:26.9 +2:58.2
18 PISCORAN Luminita 12 2+3 5 16:02.7 +3:34.0
19 ZAHALKOVA Pavla 8 3+4 7 16:11.9 +3:43.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya