World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Lahti - 2006/2007


   2007-03-02 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BECK Martina 15 0+0 0 21:18:00 0.0
2 WILHELM Kati 52 0+0 0 21:22:00 +4.0
3 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 49 0+0 0 21:24:00 +5.9
4 HENKEL Andrea 24 0+0 0 21:25:00 +7.3
5 LANG Kathrin 46 1+0 1 21:31:00 +13.5
6 KONG Yingchao 55 0+0 0 21:36:00 +17.7
7 BERGER Tora 66 0+0 0 21:52:00 +33.8
8 HAUSWALD Simone 18 1+0 1 21:53:00 +35.1
9 DOMRACHEVA Darya 54 0+1 1 21:53:00 +35.6
10 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 1 0+0 0 22:05:00 +47.5
11 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 6 0+0 0 22:08:00 +49.9
12 ANANKO Liudmila 20 0+0 0 22:09:00 +50.8
13 WANG Chunli 68 0+1 1 22:10:00 +52.5
14 ZIDEK Anna Carin 44 0+2 2 22:14:00 +56.2
15 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 17 1+1 2 22:23:00 +1:05.0
16 PERETTO Delphine 41 1+0 1 22:25:00 +1:06.9
17 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 7 0+0 0 22:25:00 +1:07.0
18 GWIZDON Magdalena 27 1+0 1 22:27:00 +1:09.5
18 EKHOLM Helena 47 0+0 0 22:27:00 +1:09.5
20 APEL Katrin 2 2+0 2 22:38:00 +1:20.2
21 MOERKVE Jori 50 0+0 0 22:39:00 +1:21.4
22 ANISIMOVA Olga 30 0+2 2 22:45:00 +1:27.1
23 FILIPOVA Pavlina 21 0+2 2 22:55:00 +1:37.3
24 NEUNER Magdalena 4 2+2 4 22:59:00 +1:41.3
25 SOKOLOVA Natalya 45 2+0 2 23:00:00 +1:42.1
26 DOMEIJ Sofia 58 0+0 0 23:00:00 +1:42.5
26 PLOTOGEA Dana 73 0+0 0 23:00:00 +1:42.5
28 GREGORIN Teja 3 0+1 1 23:02:00 +1:44.3
29 BAILLY Sandrine 10 2+1 3 23:04:00 +1:46.5
30 MOISEEVA Tatiana 9 0+0 0 23:05:00 +1:47.3
31 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 82 0+0 0 23:06:00 +1:48.5
32 LIU Xianying 11 0+2 2 23:07:00 +1:49.6
33 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 48 0+1 1 23:08:00 +1:50.5
33 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 62 0+0 0 23:08:00 +1:50.5
35 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 8 1+1 2 23:09:00 +1:51.4
36 KALINCHIK Liudmila 86 1+0 1 23:16:00 +1:57.8
37 GUZIK Krystyna 19 0+1 1 23:16:00 +1:58.3
38 NILSSON Anna Maria 25 0+1 1 23:19:00 +2:01.2
39 MACABIES Pauline 75 1+0 1 23:20:00 +2:02.0
40 CARRAZ Julie 70 0+1 1 23:20:00 +2:02.3
41 BECAERT Sylvie 22 1+2 3 23:25:00 +2:07.4
42 TOFALVI Eva 34 1+0 1 23:36:00 +2:18.1
43 RAVNIKAR Dijana 56 0+1 1 23:36:00 +2:18.2
44 BILOSYUK Olena 43 0+0 0 23:40:00 +2:22.3
45 JACQUIN Pauline 83 0+2 2 23:45:00 +2:27.0
46 SAUE Eveli 51 1+2 3 23:56:00 +2:37.8
46 SKARDINO Nadezhda 57 0+2 2 23:56:00 +2:37.8
48 DONG Xue 5 2+2 4 23:58:00 +2:40.3
49 LIDUMA Madara 12 0+2 2 23:59:00 +2:41.1
50 FIANDINO Roberta 71 1+1 2 24:00:00 +2:42.4
50 RUD Tetiana 80 1+1 2 24:00:00 +2:42.4
52 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 59 0+1 1 24:01:00 +2:43.5
53 FROLINA Anna 31 2+2 4 24:17:00 +2:59.5
54 BARNES Lanny 13 0+0 0 24:18:00 +2:59.7
55 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 35 1+3 4 24:19:00 +3:01.3
56 KEITH Sandra 42 1+2 3 24:21:00 +3:03.5
57 HALLER Katja 16 1+2 3 24:27:00 +3:09.5
58 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 76 0+2 2 24:28:00 +3:10.2
59 BARNES Tracy 85 0+0 0 24:32:00 +3:14.0
60 MALI Andreja 29 1+2 3 24:33:00 +3:14.9
61 HENNESEID EIE Kari 32 2+2 4 24:35:00 +3:16.8
62 KOCHER Zina 14 2+2 4 24:37:00 +3:19.2
63 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 69 1+1 2 24:45:00 +3:27.6
64 SEMERENKO Vita 26 3+2 5 24:50:00 +3:32.2
65 YIN Qiao 38 2+1 3 24:51:00 +3:32.9
66 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 67 0+1 1 24:56:00 +3:37.9
67 ROGSTAD Solveig 81 3+1 4 25:11:00 +3:53.4
68 PURDEA Mihaela 84 0+2 2 25:13:00 +3:55.3
69 TEELA Denise 63 0+1 1 25:14:00 +3:55.8
70 114 37 4+2 6 25:15:00 +3:57.3
71 GOROHOVA Elena 40 0+1 1 25:20:00 +4:02.0
72 BOBAK Paulina 60 1+1 2 25:30:00 +4:11.9
73 POPOVA Radka 78 1+3 4 25:34:00 +4:15.8
74 LEBEDEVA Marina 28 4+0 4 25:40:00 +4:21.7
75 PORELA Susanna 74 0+3 3 25:41:00 +4:22.8
76 GLAZERE Liga 72 3+0 3 25:59:00 +4:41.6
77 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 79 0+2 2 26:04:00 +4:46.4
78 KIM Seon-Su 33 3+0 3 26:30:00 +5:12.3
79 FOWLER Emma 36 1+2 3 26:31:00 +5:13.1
80 HANNI Sirli 61 3+1 4 26:35:00 +5:17.0
81 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 23 0+2 2 27:13:00 +5:55.0
82 WALKER Adele 64 1+2 3 27:37:00 +6:19.5
83 CHU Kyoung-Mi 77 2+1 3 27:54:00 +6:35.9
84 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 39 1+1 2 30:04:00 +8:46.0
DNS KUDRASHOVA Olga 53 0 00:00:00
DNF VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 65 1+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya