World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 692
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 622
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 576
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 544
5 BOE Tarjei 542
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 454
9 DALE Johannes 440
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Nove Mesto - 2011/2012


   2011-09-24 Summer WC, Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SEMERENKO Valj 35 0+1 1 19:37.8 0.0
2 GUZIK Krystyna 15 1+0 1 19:40.5 +2.7
3 GEREKOVA Jana 9 1+1 2 20:10.1 +32.3
4 VITKOVA Veronika 26 1+0 1 20:25.6 +47.8
5 SHISHKINA Lyudmila 18 0+0 0 20:40.3 +1:02.5
6 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 30 0+2 2 20:41.7 +1:03.9
7 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 28 3+0 3 20:43.8 +1:06.0
8 BURDYGA Natalya 22 1+1 2 20:47.4 +1:09.6
9 SUPRUN Inna 13 1+2 3 21:03.9 +1:26.1
9 GWIZDON Magdalena 23 2+1 3 21:03.9 +1:26.1
11 CHRAPANOVA Martina 17 1+2 3 21:33.2 +1:55.4
12 KUNAEVA Anna 31 2+1 3 21:40.6 +2:02.8
13 KUZMINA Anastasia 6 3+1 4 21:43.5 +2:05.7
14 YORDANOVA Emilia 1 1+1 2 21:50.1 +2:12.3
15 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 34 1+0 1 21:51.2 +2:13.4
16 BOBAK Paulina 10 1+3 4 21:54.4 +2:16.6
17 TOMESOVA Barbora 14 0+2 2 21:56.0 +2:18.2
18 CYL Agnieszka 33 2+2 4 21:56.4 +2:18.6
19 SEMERENKO Vita 19 2+3 5 21:56.7 +2:18.9
20 ABRAMOVA Olga 36 2+3 5 21:57.7 +2:19.9
21 ZVARICOVA Veronika 21 1+3 4 22:17.6 +2:39.8
22 JO In-Hee 16 1+1 2 22:18.0 +2:40.2
23 AKIMOVA Tatiana 20 0+3 3 22:28.3 +2:50.5
24 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 25 0+2 2 22:29.5 +2:51.7
25 NECHKASOVA Galina 2 3+2 5 22:40.4 +3:02.6
26 KIM Seon-Su 12 2+2 4 22:55.6 +3:17.8
27 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 27 1+1 2 22:57.4 +3:19.6
28 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 7 1+1 2 23:28.2 +3:50.4
29 WALKER Adele 4 1+4 5 23:32.3 +3:54.5
30 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 5 0+4 4 23:35.4 +3:57.6
31 PITON Karolina 11 4+0 4 23:40.2 +4:02.4
32 SHESTERIKOVA Olga 8 2+3 5 23:51.2 +4:13.4
33 POTTON Fay 24 3+1 4 24:06.5 +4:28.7
34 KOCERGINA Natalija 3 4+1 5 24:15.1 +4:37.3
35 POLIAKOVA Terezia 32 1+2 3 24:23.0 +4:45.2
36 JONES Nerys 29 4+1 5 24:24.6 +4:46.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 605
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 545
3 OEBERG Hanna 522
4 HERRMANN Denise 513
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 489
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 411
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 402
8 BRAISAZ Justine 393
9 SIMON Julia 391
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya