World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oestersund - 2011/2012


   2011-12-01 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 16 1+1+0+0 2 47:15.6 0.0
2 NILSSON Anna Maria 12 1+0+0+0 1 48:24.1 +1:08.5
3 NEUNER Magdalena 14 0+1+0+2 3 48:57.3 +1:41.7
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 37 1+1+1+1 4 49:12.6 +1:57.0
5 BILOSYUK Olena 19 0+0+0+1 1 49:21.0 +2:05.4
6 HILDEBRAND Franziska 81 0+0+0+1 1 49:34.9 +2:19.3
7 EKHOLM Helena 9 1+1+0+1 3 49:43.1 +2:27.5
8 KUZMINA Anastasia 8 2+1+1+0 4 49:57.7 +2:42.1
9 SEMERENKO Valj 7 0+1+0+2 3 50:07.2 +2:51.6
10 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 82 0+1+0+2 3 50:08.9 +2:53.3
11 DORIN HABERT Marie 4 1+0+1+1 3 50:18.6 +3:03.0
12 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 3 1+2+2+0 5 50:41.9 +3:26.3
13 ZAITSEVA Olga 33 1+3+1+0 5 51:01.9 +3:46.3
14 BRUNET Marie Laure 25 0+1+0+2 3 51:11.0 +3:55.4
15 JONSSON Jenny 11 0+0+0+1 1 51:19.8 +4:04.2
16 HENKEL Andrea 21 1+2+1+0 4 51:33.1 +4:17.5
17 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 39 0+1+2+1 4 51:34.6 +4:19.0
18 CYL Agnieszka 10 0+1+2+1 4 51:48.2 +4:32.6
19 GUZIK Krystyna 46 1+3+0+0 4 52:02.0 +4:46.4
20 LARSSON Emelie 50 1+0+0+0 1 52:03.5 +4:47.9
21 BACHMANN Tina 26 1+2+3+0 6 52:05.6 +4:50.0
22 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 60 1+1+1+1 4 52:07.7 +4:52.1
23 VILUKHINA Olga 6 1+4+0+0 5 52:10.3 +4:54.7
24 HALLER Katja 48 1+0+1+0 2 52:13.2 +4:57.6
25 SCHREMPF Romana 59 0+2+2+0 4 52:35.0 +5:19.4
26 MOERKVE Jori 78 1+2+0+1 4 52:40.7 +5:25.1
27 BOSC Laure 77 0+1+1+1 3 52:44.2 +5:28.6
28 BERGER Tora 15 3+0+3+0 6 52:44.4 +5:28.8
29 PONZA Michela 30 0+0+1+2 3 53:01.2 +5:45.6
30 GEREKOVA Jana 42 0+3+1+1 5 53:06.5 +5:50.9
31 RINGEN Elise 47 0+2+1+4 7 53:22.9 +6:07.3
32 SEMERENKO Vita 43 0+1+2+2 5 53:30.1 +6:14.5
33 SOULIE Laure 1 1+1+1+1 4 53:38.5 +6:22.9
34 KOCHER Zina 40 1+2+0+4 7 53:45.6 +6:30.0
35 BURDYGA Natalya 61 0+1+4+0 5 53:57.3 +6:41.7
36 BOILLEY Sophie 32 2+1+1+1 5 54:01.7 +6:46.1
37 VIIGIPUU Kristel 67 0+0+0+2 2 54:02.1 +6:46.5
38 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 64 0+2+1+1 4 54:02.4 +6:46.8
39 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 58 1+1+2+1 5 54:23.1 +7:07.5
40 IMRIE Megan 62 1+1+0+3 5 54:35.8 +7:20.2
41 MALI Andreja 31 1+2+2+1 6 54:41.3 +7:25.7
42 NEUREUTHER Miriam 36 2+1+3+1 7 54:43.8 +7:28.2
43 STUDEBAKER Sara 29 1+1+0+3 5 54:46.3 +7:30.7
44 DUNKLEE Susan 51 0+2+2+3 7 54:47.5 +7:31.9
45 OBERHOFER Karin 91 2+1+1+2 6 54:48.8 +7:33.2
46 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 5 1+1+3+1 6 54:52.7 +7:37.1
47 BARNES Lanny 89 3+0+0+2 5 54:54.5 +7:38.9
48 WIERER Dorothea 17 2+1+1+1 5 54:57.6 +7:42.0
49 LANDHEIM Bente 53 1+3+3+0 7 54:57.8 +7:42.2
50 YURKEVICH Darya 56 2+0+0+0 2 54:58.2 +7:42.6
51 TOFALVI Eva 27 1+1+1+3 6 55:02.3 +7:46.7
52 SUPRUN Inna 85 1+1+1+2 5 55:03.5 +7:47.9
53 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 28 2+1+1+1 5 55:10.5 +7:54.9
54 CHRAPANOVA Martina 68 1+1+1+0 3 55:11.9 +7:56.3
55 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 69 1+2+1+3 7 55:21.1 +8:05.5
56 GASPARIN Selina 38 1+3+2+2 8 55:30.1 +8:14.5
57 KINNUNEN Nastassia 52 3+2+2+1 8 55:36.1 +8:20.5
58 TOMESOVA Barbora 35 2+2+1+2 7 55:40.4 +8:24.8
59 BOLLIET Marine 54 2+1+1+2 6 55:46.5 +8:30.9
60 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 22 2+2+1+1 6 55:55.9 +8:40.3
61 SKARDINO Nadezhda 24 1+2+4+0 7 55:57.6 +8:42.0
62 BESCOND Anais 23 3+2+1+2 8 56:00.4 +8:44.8
63 LEBEDEVA Marina 20 1+2+0+2 5 56:07.2 +8:51.6
64 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 18 1+0+3+4 8 56:13.0 +8:57.4
65 MUN Ji-Hee 71 0+1+1+2 4 56:20.0 +9:04.4
66 ROMANOVA Iana 34 2+1+2+1 6 56:37.4 +9:21.8
67 DIMITROVA Niya 84 4+0+2+1 7 57:18.7 +10:03.1
68 MARKKANEN Sanna 65 1+3+0+1 5 57:39.0 +10:23.4
69 CRAWFORD Rosanna 80 1+1+2+3 7 57:39.9 +10:24.3
70 GWIZDON Magdalena 44 1+2+3+0 6 57:42.1 +10:26.5
71 MATTSSON Elin 92 2+2+1+2 7 57:44.4 +10:28.8
72 SPECTOR Laura 2 2+1+2+2 7 58:11.7 +10:56.1
73 FORIKA Reka 73 1+1+1+2 5 58:19.3 +11:03.7
74 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 86 1+2+2+1 6 58:20.0 +11:04.4
75 ZVARICOVA Veronika 66 1+2+2+2 7 58:23.8 +11:08.2
76 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 55 2+1+3+2 8 58:42.6 +11:27.0
77 SLOOF Chardine 49 1+3+1+2 7 58:52.6 +11:37.0
78 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 72 0+3+2+4 9 59:05.0 +11:49.4
79 KISTANOVA Anna 76 2+1+2+2 7 59:18.1 +12:02.5
80 SCHWABL Iris 90 2+0+2+3 7 59:37.7 +12:22.1
81 BOBAK Paulina 88 1+1+4+1 7 59:43.5 +12:27.9
82 BRICE Anete 94 2+2+0+0 4 59:58.8 +12:43.2
83 JUSKANE Zanna 70 0+4+2+2 8 1:00:21.3 +13:05.7
84 PISCORAN Luminita 74 1+3+1+5 10 1:00:21.5 +13:05.9
85 YAHATA Itsuka 83 3+1+2+1 7 1:00:49.5 +13:33.9
86 YORDANOVA Emilia 57 2+3+2+3 10 1:01:21.1 +14:05.5
87 JONES Nerys 63 2+4+0+3 9 1:02:33.6 +15:18.0
88 REPO Sarianna 79 4+1+1+3 9 1:02:45.1 +15:29.5
89 TALKACH Ala 93 3+2+3+4 12 1:04:38.4 +17:22.8
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 13 0+1+1+2 4 50:24.8
DNF POLTORANINA Olga 41 4+3+5 0
DNF EDER Mari 45 1+2+1 0
DNF KIM Seon-Su 75 2+0 0
DNF PREKOPOVA Natalia 87 1+2+1+2 6
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya