World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oestersund - 2011/2012


   2011-12-02 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGMAN Carl Johan 36 0+0 0 24:22.5 0.0
2 BOE Tarjei 28 0+0 0 24:30.1 +7.6
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 5 0+1 1 24:35.5 +13.0
4 FOURCADE Martin 23 1+0 1 24:38.9 +16.4
5 BAILEY Lowell 46 0+0 0 24:44.9 +22.4
6 BIRNBACHER Andreas 7 0+0 0 25:03.2 +40.7
7 Jaroslav 34 0+0 0 25:03.5 +41.0
8 SLESINGR Michal 57 0+1 1 25:05.5 +43.0
9 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 27 1+0 1 25:11.7 +49.2
10 GROSSEGGER Sven 82 0+0 0 25:13.6 +51.1
11 BERGER Lars 41 0+1 1 25:13.7 +51.2
12 BURKE Tim 17 0+1 1 25:19.2 +56.7
13 WEGER Benjamin 26 0+1 1 25:24.4 +1:01.9
14 GREEN Brendan 76 0+0 0 25:27.9 +1:05.4
15 GRAF Daniel 89 0+0 0 25:28.3 +1:05.8
16 GREIS Michael 4 0+1 1 25:30.3 +1:07.8
17 SIMOCKO Dusan 79 0+1 1 25:37.6 +1:15.1
18 BOEUF Alexis 20 2+1 3 25:42.1 +1:19.6
19 PINTER Friedrich 54 0+1 1 25:42.6 +1:20.1
20 GRAF Florian 35 2+0 2 25:43.9 +1:21.4
21 SUMANN Christoph 18 1+0 1 25:45.0 +1:22.5
22 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 1 1+1 2 25:45.9 +1:23.4
23 WINDISCH Dominik 65 1+1 2 25:47.8 +1:25.3
24 MESOTITSCH Daniel 3 0+1 1 25:50.8 +1:28.3
25 LANDERTINGER Dominik 31 1+1 2 25:53.9 +1:31.4
26 FERRY Bjorn 44 2+0 2 25:59.9 +1:37.4
27 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 10 1+0 1 26:02.2 +1:39.7
28 HOFER Lukas 19 0+1 1 26:05.6 +1:43.1
29 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 103 0+0 0 26:06.7 +1:44.2
30 SHIPULIN Anton 29 1+1 2 26:08.2 +1:45.7
31 JONSSON Magnus 96 1+1 2 26:09.0 +1:46.5
32 BRATSVEEN Rune 53 2+0 2 26:10.0 +1:47.5
33 PEIFFER Arnd 13 0+2 2 26:11.6 +1:49.1
34 SEMENOV Serhiy 30 0+1 1 26:13.9 +1:51.4
35 SCHEMPP Simon 50 0+2 2 26:15.4 +1:52.9
36 VITEK Zdenek 67 0+2 2 26:17.8 +1:55.3
37 BABCHYN Aliaksandr 56 1+0 1 26:19.8 +1:57.3
38 EDER Simon 11 2+0 2 26:21.0 +1:58.5
39 HAKKINEN Jay 68 0+1 1 26:23.3 +2:00.8
40 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 6 0+0 0 26:23.7 +2:01.2
41 FAK Jakov 48 0+1 1 26:25.1 +2:02.6
42 USTYUGOV Evgeny 24 0+3 3 26:25.2 +2:02.7
43 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 21 0+2 2 26:25.5 +2:03.0
44 KLETCHEROV Michail 45 0+0 0 26:26.2 +2:03.7
45 HALLENBARTER Simon 39 2+0 2 26:27.0 +2:04.5
46 KOIV Kauri 86 0+1 1 26:29.8 +2:07.3
47 MAKOVEEV Andrei 37 0+2 2 26:32.2 +2:09.7
48 MORAVEC Ondrej 12 0+1 1 26:35.7 +2:13.2
49 WINDISCH Markus 47 2+0 2 26:38.8 +2:16.3
50 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 14 1+1 2 26:39.3 +2:16.8
51 ANEV Krasimir 22 2+0 2 26:40.3 +2:17.8
52 HABERT Lois 101 1+2 3 26:46.9 +2:24.4
53 TRIFONOV Alexandr 58 1+0 1 26:47.0 +2:24.5
54 JAY Vincent 33 3+0 3 26:47.8 +2:25.3
55 JACKSON Lee-Steve 64 0+2 2 26:48.6 +2:26.1
55 PRYMA Roman 88 0+1 1 26:48.6 +2:26.1
57 ISA Hidenori 100 1+0 1 26:48.8 +2:26.3
58 NAGAI Junji 63 1+1 2 26:52.8 +2:30.3
59 FOURCADE Simon 2 2+1 3 26:53.6 +2:31.1
60 DE LORENZI Christian 8 1+2 3 26:53.7 +2:31.2
61 MARIC Janez 25 1+1 2 26:55.9 +2:33.4
62 ARWIDSON Tobias 77 1+1 2 26:58.3 +2:35.8
63 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 16 3+1 4 27:00.8 +2:38.3
64 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 62 1+0 1 27:03.6 +2:41.1
65 PIKSONS Edgars 43 1+0 1 27:05.4 +2:42.9
66 RUPNIK Vasja 60 0+3 3 27:06.2 +2:43.7
67 SEDNEV Serguei 38 1+2 3 27:10.9 +2:48.4
68 ILIEV Vladimir 51 1+4 5 27:11.6 +2:49.1
69 PERRAS Scott 15 1+2 3 27:12.3 +2:49.8
70 JOLLER Ivan 74 2+1 3 27:13.2 +2:50.7
71 CLAUDE Florent 78 1+1 2 27:14.5 +2:52.0
72 SIKORA Tomasz 9 2+1 3 27:14.9 +2:52.4
73 TOBRELUTS Indrek 59 0+3 3 27:15.3 +2:52.8
74 BOGDANOV Martin 102 0+0 0 27:16.1 +2:53.6
75 LIADOV Yuryi 98 2+1 3 27:22.4 +2:59.9
76 BILANENKO Olexander 75 0+1 1 27:27.0 +3:04.5
77 ANTILA Timo 40 0+3 3 27:31.5 +3:09.0
78 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 69 1+3 4 27:34.5 +3:12.0
79 NORDGREN Leif 99 1+2 3 27:34.6 +3:12.1
80 GOW Scott 81 0+1 1 27:35.0 +3:12.5
81 CHEPELIN Vladimir 72 1+4 5 27:37.2 +3:14.7
82 KAUKENAS Tomas 83 1+3 4 27:38.9 +3:16.4
83 GAVRILA Stefan 55 0+1 1 27:39.9 +3:17.4
84 BRIL Grzegorz 94 0+1 1 27:40.4 +3:17.9
85 Klemen 32 0+4 4 27:42.8 +3:20.3
86 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 42 4+1 5 27:45.5 +3:23.0
87 HOLUBEC Tomas 93 1+3 4 27:58.2 +3:35.7
88 KAZAR Matej 70 2+3 5 27:58.3 +3:35.8
89 DOLDER Mario 85 3+1 4 27:59.3 +3:36.8
90 TOIVANEN Ahti 92 1+3 4 28:00.7 +3:38.2
91 ALMOUKOV Alexei 61 1+1 2 28:07.4 +3:44.9
92 BURTASOV Maksim 91 1+0 1 28:10.8 +3:48.3
93 VOLKOV Alexey 80 3+1 4 28:25.1 +4:02.6
94 LESSING Roland 49 3+2 5 28:31.1 +4:08.6
95 PETROVIC Milanko 84 2+3 5 28:39.1 +4:16.6
96 LEE In-Bok 66 2+1 3 28:53.4 +4:30.9
97 KANE Kevin 87 0+2 2 29:00.1 +4:37.6
98 DOKL Peter 95 3+1 4 29:06.7 +4:44.2
99 RASTIC Damir 73 2+2 4 29:09.5 +4:47.0
100 OTCENAS Martin 90 2+3 5 29:36.2 +5:13.7
101 SLOOF Joel 71 4+3 7 30:14.7 +5:52.2
102 PAEGLITIS Marcis 52 2+3 5 30:17.7 +5:55.2
DNS TASCHLER Daniel 97 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya