World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2011/2012


   2011-12-09 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGMAN Carl Johan 16 0+0 0 24:41.9 0.0
2 MAKOVEEV Andrei 15 0+0 0 24:51.1 +9.2
3 WEGER Benjamin 36 0+0 0 25:01.5 +19.6
4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 93 0+1 1 25:03.4 +21.5
5 USTYUGOV Evgeny 42 1+0 1 25:03.8 +21.9
6 BOE Tarjei 91 0+0 0 25:12.3 +30.4
7 GRAF Florian 74 0+0 0 25:14.0 +32.1
8 FERRY Bjorn 45 0+0 0 25:20.4 +38.5
9 BOEUF Alexis 35 0+0 0 25:20.5 +38.6
10 MALYSHKO Dmitry 82 0+1 1 25:25.3 +43.4
11 BIRNBACHER Andreas 27 2+0 2 25:25.8 +43.9
12 SLESINGR Michal 23 1+0 1 25:29.1 +47.2
13 MESOTITSCH Daniel 53 0+0 0 25:32.4 +50.5
14 BAILEY Lowell 39 0+1 1 25:34.3 +52.4
15 SHIPULIN Anton 28 1+0 1 25:39.1 +57.2
16 EDER Simon 31 0+1 1 25:40.5 +58.6
17 KLETCHEROV Michail 46 0+0 0 25:41.3 +59.4
18 PEIFFER Arnd 30 0+1 1 25:41.6 +59.7
19 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 43 0+1 1 25:42.1 +1:00.2
20 GREIS Michael 32 0+1 1 25:42.5 +1:00.6
21 WINDISCH Markus 8 0+0 0 25:43.7 +1:01.8
22 FOURCADE Martin 41 0+2 2 25:49.9 +1:08.0
23 LAPSHIN Timofey 86 0+1 1 25:50.4 +1:08.5
24 SUMANN Christoph 44 0+2 2 25:50.9 +1:09.0
25 VITEK Zdenek 26 0+0 0 25:52.9 +1:11.0
26 FOURCADE Simon 33 0+1 1 25:53.1 +1:11.2
27 ROESCH Michael 95 0+1 1 25:54.8 +1:12.9
28 BRATSVEEN Rune 57 0+2 2 25:56.6 +1:14.7
29 HOFER Lukas 51 2+0 2 25:57.6 +1:15.7
30 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 5 0+2 2 25:58.7 +1:16.8
31 ANEV Krasimir 4 1+1 2 25:58.9 +1:17.0
32 SCHEMPP Simon 9 0+1 1 25:59.0 +1:17.1
33 SIKORA Tomasz 14 1+0 1 25:59.3 +1:17.4
34 GREEN Brendan 18 0+0 0 25:59.5 +1:17.6
35 MARIC Janez 72 1+1 2 26:00.8 +1:18.9
36 WINDISCH Dominik 22 0+2 2 26:01.9 +1:20.0
37 SEMENOV Serhiy 24 0+1 1 26:05.3 +1:23.4
38 BERGER Lars 106 1+2 3 26:08.1 +1:26.2
39 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 25 0+1 1 26:10.2 +1:28.3
40 JOLLER Ivan 81 1+1 2 26:15.2 +1:33.3
41 SEDNEV Serguei 11 0+1 1 26:18.2 +1:36.3
42 BURKE Tim 37 0+3 3 26:18.5 +1:36.6
43 FAK Jakov 12 0+3 3 26:18.7 +1:36.8
44 LESSING Roland 29 0+1 1 26:25.3 +1:43.4
45 HAKKINEN Jay 20 1+1 2 26:27.7 +1:45.8
46 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 6 0+1 1 26:30.5 +1:48.6
47 KAUKENAS Tomas 63 1+0 1 26:30.7 +1:48.8
48 MARTINELLI Christian 69 1+0 1 26:34.7 +1:52.8
49 KENANOV Miroslav 84 0+0 0 26:35.3 +1:53.4
50 LANDERTINGER Dominik 21 1+3 4 26:38.3 +1:56.4
51 DOKL Peter 85 0+0 0 26:39.5 +1:57.6
52 ISA Hidenori 77 0+0 0 26:40.2 +1:58.3
53 BILANENKO Olexander 78 1+0 1 26:40.9 +1:59.0
54 ANTILA Timo 61 0+2 2 26:42.8 +2:00.9
55 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 10 1+2 3 26:43.7 +2:01.8
56 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 47 1+2 3 26:46.4 +2:04.5
57 HALLENBARTER Simon 3 1+2 3 26:46.6 +2:04.7
58 Jaroslav 49 1+2 3 26:47.3 +2:05.4
59 MORAVEC Ondrej 19 0+3 3 26:48.5 +2:06.6
59 JONSSON Magnus 55 0+1 1 26:48.5 +2:06.6
61 Klemen 67 3+1 4 26:48.7 +2:06.8
62 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 17 1+1 2 26:55.6 +2:13.7
63 HABERT Lois 105 0+1 1 26:56.2 +2:14.3
64 NAGAI Junji 50 1+3 4 27:00.8 +2:18.9
65 BABCHYN Aliaksandr 38 1+1 2 27:02.1 +2:20.2
66 KAZAR Matej 73 1+1 2 27:02.2 +2:20.3
67 ALENISHKO Vladimir 99 0+0 0 27:03.4 +2:21.5
68 KOIV Kauri 87 2+1 3 27:03.6 +2:21.7
69 HOLUBEC Tomas 65 2+0 2 27:05.9 +2:24.0
70 NOVIKOV Sergey 59 0+1 1 27:06.6 +2:24.7
71 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 7 2+1 3 27:15.0 +2:33.1
72 PIKSONS Edgars 70 2+2 4 27:17.6 +2:35.7
73 JAY Vincent 79 2+2 4 27:18.9 +2:37.0
74 PERRAS Scott 66 1+2 3 27:19.2 +2:37.3
75 JACKSON Lee-Steve 64 0+2 2 27:24.8 +2:42.9
76 PETROVIC Milanko 58 1+4 5 27:28.4 +2:46.5
77 GROSSEGGER Sven 13 3+2 5 27:28.6 +2:46.7
78 CLAUDE Florent 1 0+2 2 27:29.2 +2:47.3
79 ARWIDSON Tobias 89 1+0 1 27:29.9 +2:48.0
80 PINTER Friedrich 102 2+2 4 27:30.7 +2:48.8
81 MATIASKO Miroslav 48 1+1 2 27:30.8 +2:48.9
82 TOBRELUTS Indrek 68 1+2 3 27:31.7 +2:49.8
83 ALMOUKOV Alexei 80 2+0 2 27:33.8 +2:51.9
84 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 88 1+1 2 27:36.6 +2:54.7
85 ILIEV Vladimir 60 3+2 5 27:36.8 +2:54.9
86 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 96 0+2 2 27:40.2 +2:58.3
87 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 34 1+3 4 27:41.4 +2:59.5
88 TOIVANEN Ahti 103 3+1 4 27:41.7 +2:59.8
89 RUPNIK Vasja 40 3+3 6 27:49.1 +3:07.2
90 PRYMA Roman 94 0+3 3 27:55.0 +3:13.1
91 LONG Ren 54 0+3 3 27:55.9 +3:14.0
92 SZCZUREK Lukasz 71 3+0 3 27:58.0 +3:16.1
93 COOL Herbert 62 0+2 2 28:04.9 +3:23.0
94 SAVITSKIY Yan 75 3+2 5 28:06.9 +3:25.0
95 PUZULIS Rolands 98 1+1 2 28:13.2 +3:31.3
96 JUN Je-Uk 52 0+1 1 28:13.8 +3:31.9
97 NORDGREN Leif 56 3+2 5 28:18.2 +3:36.3
98 BEDARD Marc - Andre 104 2+2 4 28:21.4 +3:39.5
99 RASTIC Damir 97 1+2 3 28:53.1 +4:11.2
100 SIMOCKO Dusan 2 1+4 5 28:55.2 +4:13.3
100 GAVRILA Stefan 76 1+2 3 28:55.2 +4:13.3
102 BEYER Pete 100 0+1 1 28:55.8 +4:13.9
103 LI Zhonghai 101 2+2 4 29:12.5 +4:30.6
104 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel 90 2+1 3 30:53.0 +6:11.1
DNS DE LORENZI Christian 83 0
DNS BECKLI Claudio 92 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya