World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2011/2012


   2011-12-09 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 23 0+0 0 21:09.2 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 13 1+0 1 21:24.1 +14.9
3 ZAITSEVA Olga 58 1+0 1 21:31.9 +22.7
4 EKHOLM Helena 10 0+0 0 21:32.6 +23.4
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 20 2+0 2 21:34.2 +25.0
6 KUZMINA Anastasia 7 0+1 1 21:36.9 +27.7
7 VILUKHINA Olga 45 0+0 0 21:40.3 +31.1
8 HENKEL Andrea 16 0+0 0 21:42.8 +33.6
9 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 38 0+1 1 21:43.1 +33.9
10 RINGEN Elise 3 0+0 0 21:43.2 +34.0
11 GUZIK Krystyna 18 0+0 0 21:45.5 +36.3
12 DORIN HABERT Marie 14 0+0 0 22:03.7 +54.5
13 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 41 0+0 0 22:05.4 +56.2
14 BACHMANN Tina 21 1+1 2 22:08.8 +59.6
15 GASPARIN Selina 36 0+1 1 22:11.5 +1:02.3
16 BERGER Tora 46 0+2 2 22:13.8 +1:04.6
17 BRUNET Marie Laure 25 0+0 0 22:22.7 +1:13.5
18 PONZA Michela 30 0+0 0 22:24.1 +1:14.9
19 CYL Agnieszka 1 0+1 1 22:31.5 +1:22.3
20 NILSSON Anna Maria 28 1+0 1 22:37.1 +1:27.9
21 SEMERENKO Valj 43 0+2 2 22:38.8 +1:29.6
22 VITKOVA Veronika 31 1+0 1 22:39.7 +1:30.5
23 BESCOND Anais 44 0+1 1 22:40.6 +1:31.4
24 HENNECKE Carolin 52 0+0 0 22:46.2 +1:37.0
25 TOFALVI Eva 26 0+1 1 22:51.9 +1:42.7
26 SOULIE Laure 19 0+0 0 22:54.6 +1:45.4
27 MALI Andreja 48 0+1 1 22:55.4 +1:46.2
28 SKARDINO Nadezhda 67 1+0 1 22:59.3 +1:50.1
29 OBERHOFER Karin 6 0+1 1 23:00.0 +1:50.8
30 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 15 1+1 2 23:01.6 +1:52.4
31 KOCHER Zina 49 1+2 3 23:02.3 +1:53.1
32 GEREKOVA Jana 39 1+1 2 23:02.4 +1:53.2
33 BOSC Laure 56 0+0 0 23:05.8 +1:56.6
34 BOLLIET Marine 84 0+1 1 23:07.7 +1:58.5
35 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 68 0+2 2 23:10.0 +2:00.8
36 DUNKLEE Susan 33 1+1 2 23:10.6 +2:01.4
37 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 37 0+1 1 23:11.1 +2:01.9
38 BOILLEY Sophie 11 1+1 2 23:13.2 +2:04.0
39 SEMERENKO Vita 50 1+1 2 23:13.4 +2:04.2
40 POLTORANINA Olga 64 1+0 1 23:16.7 +2:07.5
41 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 5 2+1 3 23:20.5 +2:11.3
42 LANG Kathrin 51 2+0 2 23:25.3 +2:16.1
43 LANDHEIM Bente 95 1+1 2 23:29.0 +2:19.8
44 SUPRUN Inna 99 1+1 2 23:30.4 +2:21.2
45 DIMITROVA Niya 94 0+0 0 23:30.9 +2:21.7
46 KALINCHIK Liudmila 75 1+1 2 23:32.1 +2:22.9
47 NEUREUTHER Miriam 82 2+3 5 23:32.3 +2:23.1
48 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 69 2+0 2 23:34.0 +2:24.8
49 ROMANOVA Iana 85 1+1 2 23:37.8 +2:28.6
50 WIERER Dorothea 97 0+1 1 23:38.7 +2:29.5
51 TOMESOVA Barbora 73 0+2 2 23:41.0 +2:31.8
52 MOERKVE Jori 66 1+1 2 23:43.9 +2:34.7
53 KINNUNEN Nastassia 22 0+2 2 23:50.4 +2:41.2
54 TALKACH Ala 96 1+0 1 23:50.5 +2:41.3
55 BURDYGA Natalya 74 2+1 3 23:51.0 +2:41.8
56 LEBEDEVA Marina 62 1+1 2 23:53.6 +2:44.4
57 STUDEBAKER Sara 9 1+1 2 23:53.9 +2:44.7
58 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 65 2+1 3 23:56.0 +2:46.8
59 EDER Mari 4 4+1 5 23:56.5 +2:47.3
60 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 77 1+1 2 23:58.2 +2:49.0
61 HALLER Katja 42 1+0 1 24:00.4 +2:51.2
62 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 29 0+2 2 24:00.7 +2:51.5
63 MUN Ji-Hee 63 0+1 1 24:00.9 +2:51.7
64 GWIZDON Magdalena 83 1+2 3 24:01.1 +2:51.9
65 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 55 0+1 1 24:01.5 +2:52.3
66 YORDANOVA Emilia 57 1+0 1 24:06.2 +2:57.0
67 SCHWABL Iris 76 0+0 0 24:09.2 +3:00.0
68 PISCORAN Luminita 59 0+1 1 24:13.5 +3:04.3
69 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 79 2+2 4 24:14.0 +3:04.8
70 SPECTOR Laura 92 0+1 1 24:15.5 +3:06.3
71 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 12 1+3 4 24:20.9 +3:11.7
72 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 47 1+3 4 24:21.5 +3:12.3
73 CRAWFORD Rosanna 53 1+2 3 24:24.0 +3:14.8
74 CHRAPANOVA Martina 71 1+1 2 24:26.2 +3:17.0
75 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 40 2+3 5 24:26.3 +3:17.1
76 GASPARIN Elisa 60 0+2 2 24:40.4 +3:31.2
77 TANG Jialin 24 2+2 4 24:41.0 +3:31.8
78 FORIKA Reka 34 1+1 2 24:42.2 +3:33.0
79 REPO Sarianna 81 1+0 1 24:44.6 +3:35.4
80 JONSSON Jenny 27 1+0 1 24:45.2 +3:36.0
81 SCHREMPF Romana 32 2+3 5 24:45.5 +3:36.3
82 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 87 2+1 3 24:48.6 +3:39.4
83 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 93 0+1 1 24:49.4 +3:40.2
84 SONG Chaoqing 88 0+1 1 24:54.0 +3:44.8
85 VIIGIPUU Kristel 8 0+2 2 25:05.3 +3:56.1
86 LARSSON Emelie 35 1+0 1 25:08.3 +3:59.1
87 IMRIE Megan 2 2+3 5 25:17.1 +4:07.9
88 KIM Seon-Su 86 1+1 2 25:21.2 +4:12.0
89 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 90 1+2 3 25:25.5 +4:16.3
90 JUSKANE Zanna 80 2+1 3 25:28.9 +4:19.7
91 PREKOPOVA Natalia 89 0+2 2 25:31.0 +4:21.8
92 YAHATA Itsuka 61 1+1 2 25:32.3 +4:23.1
93 GAIM Grete 91 2+1 3 25:51.1 +4:41.9
94 MARKKANEN Sanna 78 1+3 4 26:04.4 +4:55.2
95 YURLOVA Daria 54 1+3 4 26:17.4 +5:08.2
96 BRICE Anete 98 1+1 2 26:26.1 +5:16.9
97 JONES Nerys 72 3+2 5 27:30.5 +6:21.3
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 17 1+1 2 22:38.6
DNS BARNES Lanny 70 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya