World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2006/2007


   2006-12-09 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HENKEL Andrea 1 0+0+0+1 1 32:29:00 0.0
2 GRUBBEN Linda 8 0+0+1+0 1 33:06:00 +37.4
3 ZIDEK Anna Carin 11 0+0+1+0 1 33:09:00 +39.9
4 WILHELM Kati 4 1+0+2+1 4 34:30:00 +2:01.0
5 BECK Martina 15 0+2+0+0 2 34:49:00 +2:20.0
6 KONG Yingchao 3 2+0+1+1 4 34:59:00 +2:29.9
7 APEL Katrin 12 0+2+0+1 3 34:59:00 +2:30.4
8 NEUNER Magdalena 27 0+0+2+2 4 35:10:00 +2:41.7
9 DOMRACHEVA Darya 5 1+1+1+1 4 35:24:00 +2:55.0
10 LIU Xianying 10 1+3+0+0 4 35:37:00 +3:08.7
11 DONG Xue 7 1+1+1+3 6 35:48:00 +3:19.5
12 GWIZDON Magdalena 2 0+2+1+3 6 36:08:00 +3:38.9
13 FILIPOVA Pavlina 21 0+0+1+2 3 36:15:00 +3:46.4
14 KOCHER Zina 6 1+2+1+1 5 36:21:00 +3:51.8
15 GREGORIN Teja 16 0+1+2+1 4 36:34:00 +4:04.8
16 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 19 2+2+1+0 5 36:35:00 +4:06.0
17 LANG Kathrin 13 2+1+2+2 7 36:37:00 +4:08.1
18 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 34 1+0+0+1 2 36:40:00 +4:11.4
19 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 14 1+2+2+3 8 36:41:00 +4:12.1
20 SAUE Eveli 17 0+0+1+3 4 36:42:00 +4:13.3
21 EKHOLM Helena 52 1+0+1+0 2 36:44:00 +4:15.5
22 ANISIMOVA Olga 44 0+0+1+0 1 36:53:00 +4:24.4
23 BERGER Tora 18 1+0+1+2 4 36:58:00 +4:29.2
24 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 24 0+0+3+2 5 37:01:00 +4:32.0
25 GUZIK Krystyna 26 1+0+0+2 3 37:05:00 +4:36.6
26 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 22 1+1+1+1 4 37:05:00 +4:36.7
27 WANG Chunli 23 2+2+1+1 6 37:17:00 +4:48.3
28 TOFALVI Eva 25 2+0+1+1 4 37:25:00 +4:55.9
29 SOROKINA Natalia 39 2+0+1+0 3 37:26:00 +4:57.0
30 PONZA Michela 32 0+0+0+3 3 37:33:00 +5:03.9
31 YIN Qiao 36 1+0+1+1 3 37:35:00 +5:05.8
32 SOKOLOVA Natalya 35 3+0+2+0 5 37:36:00 +5:06.8
33 MALI Andreja 33 0+0+1+1 2 37:40:00 +5:10.8
34 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 40 0+0+0+2 2 37:46:00 +5:17.0
35 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 29 1+1+2+1 5 37:50:00 +5:21.4
36 BAILLY Sandrine 9 3+1+1+2 7 37:57:00 +5:28.4
37 RAVNIKAR Dijana 20 0+2+0+2 4 38:11:00 +5:42.2
38 SEMERENKO Valj 28 1+1+0+2 4 38:16:00 +5:47.7
39 REZLEROVA Magda 30 2+1+0+3 6 38:31:00 +6:01.9
40 LIDUMA Madara 47 2+0+2+1 5 38:36:00 +6:07.3
41 MALGINA Irina 46 3+1+0+2 6 38:48:00 +6:19.3
42 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 45 1+2+0+2 5 38:55:00 +6:26.2
43 BECAERT Sylvie 60 0+0+1+1 2 39:09:00 +6:40.7
44 HOU Yuxia 38 2+2+3+2 9 39:21:00 +6:51.9
45 KEITH Sandra 37 1+1+0+1 3 39:34:00 +7:04.9
46 GROS Christelle 48 3+2+2+0 7 39:37:00 +7:08.0
47 DOMEIJ Sofia 41 2+2+3+1 8 39:37:00 +7:08.5
48 KUZMINA Anastasia 31 1+2+2+1 6 39:42:00 +7:13.6
49 SKARDINO Nadezhda 53 0+0+2+2 4 39:51:00 +7:21.8
50 MOZHEVITINA Irina 43 0+0+3+1 4 40:05:00 +7:36.3
51 HENNESEID EIE Kari 42 2+1+3+2 8 40:17:00 +7:48.4
DNS ZUBRILOVA Olena 49 0 00:00:00
DNS KHVOSTENKO Oksana 54 0 00:00:00
DNS SEMERENKO Vita 59 0 00:00:00
LAP HOLMA Johanna 50 3+2+3+ 0 00:00:00
LAP MOERKVE Jori 51 0+2+4+ 0 00:00:00
LAP POPOVA Radka 55 0+1+3+ 0 00:00:00
LAP KALINCHIK Liudmila 56 1+3+1+ 0 00:00:00
LAP PLOTOGEA Dana 57 2+0+2+ 0 00:00:00
LAP PONIKWIA Katarzyna 58 1+0+1+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna