World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2006/2007


   2006-12-09 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HENKEL Andrea 1 0+0+0+1 1 32:29:00 0.0
2 GRUBBEN Linda 8 0+0+1+0 1 33:06:00 +37.4
3 ZIDEK Anna Carin 11 0+0+1+0 1 33:09:00 +39.9
4 WILHELM Kati 4 1+0+2+1 4 34:30:00 +2:01.0
5 BECK Martina 15 0+2+0+0 2 34:49:00 +2:20.0
6 KONG Yingchao 3 2+0+1+1 4 34:59:00 +2:29.9
7 APEL Katrin 12 0+2+0+1 3 34:59:00 +2:30.4
8 NEUNER Magdalena 27 0+0+2+2 4 35:10:00 +2:41.7
9 DOMRACHEVA Darya 5 1+1+1+1 4 35:24:00 +2:55.0
10 LIU Xianying 10 1+3+0+0 4 35:37:00 +3:08.7
11 DONG Xue 7 1+1+1+3 6 35:48:00 +3:19.5
12 GWIZDON Magdalena 2 0+2+1+3 6 36:08:00 +3:38.9
13 FILIPOVA Pavlina 21 0+0+1+2 3 36:15:00 +3:46.4
14 KOCHER Zina 6 1+2+1+1 5 36:21:00 +3:51.8
15 GREGORIN Teja 16 0+1+2+1 4 36:34:00 +4:04.8
16 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 19 2+2+1+0 5 36:35:00 +4:06.0
17 LANG Kathrin 13 2+1+2+2 7 36:37:00 +4:08.1
18 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 34 1+0+0+1 2 36:40:00 +4:11.4
19 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 14 1+2+2+3 8 36:41:00 +4:12.1
20 SAUE Eveli 17 0+0+1+3 4 36:42:00 +4:13.3
21 EKHOLM Helena 52 1+0+1+0 2 36:44:00 +4:15.5
22 ANISIMOVA Olga 44 0+0+1+0 1 36:53:00 +4:24.4
23 BERGER Tora 18 1+0+1+2 4 36:58:00 +4:29.2
24 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 24 0+0+3+2 5 37:01:00 +4:32.0
25 GUZIK Krystyna 26 1+0+0+2 3 37:05:00 +4:36.6
26 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 22 1+1+1+1 4 37:05:00 +4:36.7
27 WANG Chunli 23 2+2+1+1 6 37:17:00 +4:48.3
28 TOFALVI Eva 25 2+0+1+1 4 37:25:00 +4:55.9
29 SOROKINA Natalia 39 2+0+1+0 3 37:26:00 +4:57.0
30 PONZA Michela 32 0+0+0+3 3 37:33:00 +5:03.9
31 YIN Qiao 36 1+0+1+1 3 37:35:00 +5:05.8
32 SOKOLOVA Natalya 35 3+0+2+0 5 37:36:00 +5:06.8
33 MALI Andreja 33 0+0+1+1 2 37:40:00 +5:10.8
34 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 40 0+0+0+2 2 37:46:00 +5:17.0
35 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 29 1+1+2+1 5 37:50:00 +5:21.4
36 BAILLY Sandrine 9 3+1+1+2 7 37:57:00 +5:28.4
37 RAVNIKAR Dijana 20 0+2+0+2 4 38:11:00 +5:42.2
38 SEMERENKO Valj 28 1+1+0+2 4 38:16:00 +5:47.7
39 REZLEROVA Magda 30 2+1+0+3 6 38:31:00 +6:01.9
40 LIDUMA Madara 47 2+0+2+1 5 38:36:00 +6:07.3
41 MALGINA Irina 46 3+1+0+2 6 38:48:00 +6:19.3
42 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 45 1+2+0+2 5 38:55:00 +6:26.2
43 BECAERT Sylvie 60 0+0+1+1 2 39:09:00 +6:40.7
44 HOU Yuxia 38 2+2+3+2 9 39:21:00 +6:51.9
45 KEITH Sandra 37 1+1+0+1 3 39:34:00 +7:04.9
46 GROS Christelle 48 3+2+2+0 7 39:37:00 +7:08.0
47 DOMEIJ Sofia 41 2+2+3+1 8 39:37:00 +7:08.5
48 KUZMINA Anastasia 31 1+2+2+1 6 39:42:00 +7:13.6
49 SKARDINO Nadezhda 53 0+0+2+2 4 39:51:00 +7:21.8
50 MOZHEVITINA Irina 43 0+0+3+1 4 40:05:00 +7:36.3
51 HENNESEID EIE Kari 42 2+1+3+2 8 40:17:00 +7:48.4
DNS ZUBRILOVA Olena 49 0 00:00:00
DNS KHVOSTENKO Oksana 54 0 00:00:00
DNS SEMERENKO Vita 59 0 00:00:00
LAP HOLMA Johanna 50 3+2+3+ 0 00:00:00
LAP MOERKVE Jori 51 0+2+4+ 0 00:00:00
LAP POPOVA Radka 55 0+1+3+ 0 00:00:00
LAP KALINCHIK Liudmila 56 1+3+1+ 0 00:00:00
LAP PLOTOGEA Dana 57 2+0+2+ 0 00:00:00
LAP PONIKWIA Katarzyna 58 1+0+1+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya