World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2011/2012


   2011-12-10 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 5 1+0+1+0 2 29:34.4 0.0
2 ZAITSEVA Olga 3 0+0+0+1 1 29:34.7 +0.3
3 NEUNER Magdalena 1 0+0+0+2 2 29:37.5 +3.1
4 HENKEL Andrea 8 0+0+0+1 1 30:20.6 +46.2
5 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 13 0+0+0+0 0 30:21.6 +47.2
6 VILUKHINA Olga 7 0+0+1+2 3 30:44.2 +1:09.8
7 DORIN HABERT Marie 12 0+0+1+1 2 31:01.3 +1:26.9
8 BRUNET Marie Laure 17 0+0+0+1 1 31:03.9 +1:29.5
9 BERGER Tora 16 0+0+2+1 3 31:04.7 +1:30.3
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 6 1+3+0+1 5 31:05.8 +1:31.4
11 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2 1+2+1+0 4 31:13.3 +1:38.9
12 EKHOLM Helena 4 2+1+2+0 5 31:22.0 +1:47.6
13 TOFALVI Eva 26 0+0+1+0 1 31:40.0 +2:05.6
14 BACHMANN Tina 14 0+2+2+0 4 31:44.3 +2:09.9
15 RINGEN Elise 10 0+0+1+4 5 31:46.3 +2:11.9
16 CYL Agnieszka 19 1+0+0+1 2 31:52.2 +2:17.8
17 GUZIK Krystyna 11 1+1+1+2 5 31:57.9 +2:23.5
18 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 36 0+1+0+0 1 31:58.8 +2:24.4
19 VITKOVA Veronika 23 0+1+0+1 2 32:01.7 +2:27.3
20 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 31 1+0+1+1 3 32:09.0 +2:34.6
21 PONZA Michela 18 2+0+0+0 2 32:14.5 +2:40.1
22 KOCHER Zina 32 1+1+0+0 2 32:43.9 +3:09.5
23 SEMERENKO Valj 22 1+3+0+1 5 32:46.3 +3:11.9
24 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 9 2+2+2+3 9 32:46.3 +3:11.9
25 HENNECKE Carolin 25 0+0+0+2 2 32:50.1 +3:15.7
26 LANDHEIM Bente 44 0+0+1+1 2 32:57.6 +3:23.2
27 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 49 0+0+1+0 1 33:08.1 +3:33.7
28 NILSSON Anna Maria 20 1+0+3+1 5 33:16.7 +3:42.3
29 GASPARIN Selina 15 2+2+1+2 7 33:22.5 +3:48.1
30 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 38 0+2+1+1 4 33:28.4 +3:54.0
31 SOULIE Laure 27 1+1+0+1 3 33:29.7 +3:55.3
32 BURDYGA Natalya 56 1+1+1+1 4 33:34.5 +4:00.1
33 ROMANOVA Iana 50 0+1+1+0 2 33:39.7 +4:05.3
34 GEREKOVA Jana 33 1+1+3+0 5 33:41.5 +4:07.1
35 BOILLEY Sophie 39 1+1+1+2 5 33:50.5 +4:16.1
36 OBERHOFER Karin 30 1+2+0+1 4 33:51.9 +4:17.5
37 NEUREUTHER Miriam 48 2+1+2+1 6 33:55.9 +4:21.5
38 BOLLIET Marine 35 0+0+2+1 3 34:10.3 +4:35.9
39 BESCOND Anais 24 0+1+3+2 6 34:10.7 +4:36.3
40 SKARDINO Nadezhda 29 0+2+0+1 3 34:11.1 +4:36.7
41 MOERKVE Jori 53 0+1+0+1 2 34:34.5 +5:00.1
42 DUNKLEE Susan 37 3+3+1+0 7 34:47.1 +5:12.7
43 STUDEBAKER Sara 58 1+1+1+1 4 34:51.4 +5:17.0
44 TOMESOVA Barbora 52 1+1+2+2 6 34:53.1 +5:18.7
45 BOSC Laure 34 1+0+3+0 4 34:58.6 +5:24.2
46 KALINCHIK Liudmila 47 1+1+0+3 5 35:13.0 +5:38.6
47 LEBEDEVA Marina 57 0+0+1+2 3 35:22.9 +5:48.5
48 POLTORANINA Olga 41 0+2+1+1 4 35:26.6 +5:52.2
49 MALI Andreja 28 2+1+1+2 6 35:30.5 +5:56.1
50 TALKACH Ala 55 0+1+1+1 3 35:43.1 +6:08.7
51 KINNUNEN Nastassia 54 2+1+2+2 7 35:46.1 +6:11.7
52 EDER Mari 60 1+2+0+3 6 36:22.9 +6:48.5
LAP VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 59 2+2 0
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 21 0+0+2+1 3 32:33.3
DNF LANG Kathrin 43 1+0+2 0
DNS SEMERENKO Vita 40 0
DNS BILOSYUK Olena 42 0
DNS SUPRUN Inna 45 0
DNS DIMITROVA Niya 46 0
DNS WIERER Dorothea 51 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya