Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Hochfilzen - 2011/2012
2011-12-11 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Norway
1
1+7
1:14:52.98
0.0
BRATSVEEN Rune
0+1 0+3
BERGER Lars
0+0 1+3
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+0 0+0
BOE Tarjei
0+0 0+0
2
Russia
6
0+5
1:15:06.85
+13.9
SHIPULIN Anton
0+0 0+0
MAKOVEEV Andrei
0+0 0+1
USTYUGOV Evgeny
0+1 0+1
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0+2 0+0
3
France
7
0+6
1:15:23.97
+31.0
JAY Vincent
0+0 0+2
FOURCADE Simon
0+0 0+0
BOEUF Alexis
0+1 0+0
FOURCADE Martin
0+2 0+1
4
Sweden
8
0+7
1:15:36.64
+43.7
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+0 0+0
FERRY Bjorn
0+1 0+0
JONSSON Magnus
0+2 0+2
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+0 0+2
5
Austria
5
0+5
1:15:51.86
+58.9
EDER Simon
0+0 0+3
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+0 0+0
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0 0+0
SUMANN Christoph
0+2 0+0
6
Germany
2
1+10
1:16:11.66
+1:18.7
SCHEMPP Simon
0+0 0+1
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+2 0+2
GREIS Michael
0+0 1+3
PEIFFER Arnd
0+1 0+1
7
Czech Republic
10
0+9
1:17:07.89
+2:14.9
VITEK Zdenek
0+0 0+3
Jaroslav
0+1 0+3
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+0 0+1
SLESINGR Michal
0+0 0+1
8
Belarus
11
0+3
1:17:18.06
+2:25.1
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+0 0+2
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
0+1 0+0
ALENISHKO Vladimir
0+0 0+0
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+0 0+0
9
USA
13
1+10
1:17:22.81
+2:29.9
BAILEY Lowell
0+1 0+3
HAKKINEN Jay
0+0 0+3
BURKE Tim
0+0 1+3
NORDGREN Leif
0+0 0+0
10
Ukraine
3
2+5
1:17:35.65
+2:42.7
BILANENKO Olexander
0+0 0+0
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+0 0+1
SEDNEV Serguei
0+0 2+3
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+1 0+0
11
Slovenia
9
3+11
1:18:10.77
+3:17.8
MARIC Janez
0+0 2+3
Klemen
0+0 0+1
RUPNIK Vasja
1+3 0+2
FAK Jakov
0+2 0+0
12
Italy
4
0+13
1:18:20.16
+3:27.2
WINDISCH Markus
0+1 0+1
HOFER Lukas
0+0 0+1
MARTINELLI Christian
0+3 0+2
WINDISCH Dominik
0+2 0+3
13
Switzerland
12
3+11
1:18:39.75
+3:46.8
JOLLER Ivan
0+0 0+1
WEGER Benjamin
0+0 0+1
DOLDER Mario
1+3 2+3
HALLENBARTER Simon
0+1 0+2
14
Bulgaria
15
0+9
1:18:51.02
+3:58.1
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+2 0+0
KENANOV Miroslav
0+0 0+2
ILIEV Vladimir
0+1 0+1
ANEV Krasimir
0+2 0+1
15
Canada
21
1+10
1:19:17.06
+4:24.1
GREEN Brendan
0+0 0+0
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
1+3 0+2
PERRAS Scott
0+0 0+2
BEDARD Marc - Andre
0+1 0+2
16
Slovakia
19
1+9
1:20:16.26
+5:23.3
HURAJT Pavol
0+0 0+0
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+2 1+3
KAZAR Matej
0+0 0+2
SIMOCKO Dusan
0+0 0+2
17
Kazakstan
20
1+14
1:20:17.48
+5:24.5
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0+0 0+3
SAVITSKIY Yan
1+3 0+1
NAUMIK Sergey
0+2 0+2
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0+1 0+2
LPD
Estonia
18
KOIV Kauri
0+1 1+3
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+2 1+3
LESSING Roland
0+0 0+0
STEPTSENKO Danil
0+0 1+3
LPD
Japan
14
NAGAI Junji
0+0 0+2
ISA Hidenori
0+1 0+0
INOMATA Kazuya
0+0 0+2
WAKAMATSU Sho
0+3 1+3
LPD
Poland
17
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+0 0+0
BRIL Grzegorz
0+0 1+3
SIKORA Tomasz
0+0 0+0
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+2 0+1
LPD
Finland
16
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+0 0+2
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+0 0+2
ORPANA Sami
0+0 1+3
ANTILA Timo
0+1 1+3
LPD
Lithuania
25
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+3 0+3
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
0+0 0+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+0 0+2
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
0+0 0+2
LPD
Latvia
24
PIKSONS Edgars
0+3 0+3
BRICIS Ilmars
0+2 0+2
PUZULIS Rolands
0+2 0+2
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+1 0+2
LPD
China
23
LONG Ren
0+2 2+3
LI Zhonghai
0+1 0+0
CHENG Haibin
0+0 0+2
ZHANG Chengye
0+1 1+3
LPD
United Kingdom
22
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+1 0+1
KANE Kevin
0+0 0+1
LAPONDER Marcel
0+1 0+2
GIBSON Carl
2+3 1+3
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles