World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2011/2012


   2011-12-11 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 6 0+10 1:07:13.3 0.0
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 0+2 0+2
RINGEN Elise 0+1 0+3
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+0 0+0
BERGER Tora 0+0 0+2
2 France 4 0+3 1:07:26.9 +13.6
BRUNET Marie Laure 0+0 0+0
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+2
BOILLEY Sophie 0+0 0+0
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+0
3 Russia 3 0+6 1:07:42.7 +29.4
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 0+3 0+0
SOROKINA Natalia 0+3 0+0
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 0+0 0+0
ZAITSEVA Olga 0+0 0+0
4 Poland 8 0+4 1:08:41.5 +1:28.2
GUZIK Krystyna 0+0 0+0
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+3 0+1
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+0 0+0
CYL Agnieszka 0+0 0+0
5 Belarus 5 0+8 1:09:20.8 +2:07.5
KALINCHIK Liudmila 0+1 0+3
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+1 0+0
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+0 0+2
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+1 0+0
6 Germany 1 0+13 1:09:35.2 +2:21.9
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+1
HENKEL Andrea 0+3 0+3
BACHMANN Tina 0+2 0+3
NEUNER Magdalena 0+0 0+1
7 Italy 7 0+9 1:09:48.4 +2:35.1
PONZA Michela 0+0 0+0
OBERHOFER Karin 0+2 0+1
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+0 0+3
WIERER Dorothea 0+2 0+1
8 Ukraine 9 2+10 1:10:23.8 +3:10.5
SEMERENKO Valj 0+1 0+1
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+1
SUPRUN Inna 0+0 1+3
BILOSYUK Olena 1+3 0+1
9 Canada 17 0+10 1:10:27.5 +3:14.2
IMRIE Megan 0+2 0+2
KOCHER Zina 0+2 0+1
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+0
TANDY Megan 0+3 0+0
10 Czech Republic 12 0+10 1:11:03.3 +3:50.0
VITKOVA Veronika 0+2 0+2
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+1 0+0
TOMESOVA Barbora 0+2 0+2
JOHANIDESOVA Lea 0+1 0+0
11 Sweden 2 3+10 1:11:33.2 +4:19.9
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+1 0+1
NILSSON Anna Maria 0+0 0+2
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 0+1 3+3
EKHOLM Helena 0+1 0+1
12 Slovakia 10 2+9 1:11:52.4 +4:39.1
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+0 0+1
GEREKOVA Jana 0+1 0+2
PREKOPOVA Natalia 0+1 0+0
CHRAPANOVA Martina 0+1 2+3
13 Bulgaria 13 1+8 Lapped
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+3 0+1
DIMITROVA Niya 0+0 0+0
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 0+1 0+0
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+0 1+3
14 USA 18 2+15 Lapped
STUDEBAKER Sara 0+0 0+2
DUNKLEE Susan 0+3 0+2
SPECTOR Laura 0+2 0+2
BARNES Tracy 2+3 0+1
15 Finland 16 3+10 Lapped
EDER Mari 0+0 2+3
REPO Sarianna 0+0 0+2
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+1 1+3
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+0 0+1
16 China 14 1+12 Lapped
TANG Jialin 1+3 0+0
SONG Chaoqing 0+1 0+3
ZHANG Yan 0+1 0+1
WANG Chunli 0+2 0+1
17 Japan 15 0+11 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+3 0+0
YAHATA Itsuka 0+0 0+1
NAKAJIMA Yuki 0+3 0+3
TORII Mika 0+1 0+0
18 Kazakstan 11 5+15 Lapped
LEBEDEVA Marina 0+3 0+1
POLTORANINA Olga 0+0 0+0
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 3+3 0+2
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 1+3 1+3
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya