World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2011/2012


   2011-12-10 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 54 0+0+0+0 0 48:08.4 0.0
2 BOBAK Paulina 18 0+0+0+0 0 48:28.5 +20.1
3 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 66 1+0+0+0 1 49:05.3 +56.9
4 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 11 0+1+0+1 2 49:09.0 +1:00.6
5 BAUD Jacquemine 60 0+0+0+0 0 49:15.8 +1:07.4
6 DZHIMA Yuliia 17 0+0+1+0 1 49:18.1 +1:09.7
7 PERMINOVA Svetlana 80 1+0+0+0 1 49:18.9 +1:10.5
8 BARNES Tracy 29 1+0+0+0 1 49:21.2 +1:12.8
9 WANG Chunli 10 0+0+0+0 0 49:38.2 +1:29.8
10 ANDERSSON Ingela 36 1+0+0+0 1 49:47.0 +1:38.6
11 LEHTLA Kadri 50 1+1+0+1 3 50:28.8 +2:20.4
12 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 33 2+0+0+0 2 50:32.7 +2:24.3
13 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 21 0+1+0+0 1 50:58.1 +2:49.7
14 MACABIES Pauline 37 1+0+1+1 3 51:09.6 +3:01.2
15 TOKAREVA Anastasia 93 1+0+0+2 3 51:19.9 +3:11.5
16 HORCHLER Nadine 48 0+2+0+1 3 51:27.6 +3:19.2
17 YURKEVICH Darya 67 1+1+0+0 2 51:28.1 +3:19.7
18 HORCHLER Karolin 91 0+0+0+2 2 51:32.5 +3:24.1
19 ODDOU Yolaine 31 0+0+1+0 1 51:32.8 +3:24.4
20 BRETON Claire 83 1+1+1+1 4 51:57.7 +3:49.3
21 SEDOVA Evgenia 14 1+2+1+1 5 52:01.8 +3:53.4
22 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 86 0+2+0+1 3 52:02.1 +3:53.7
23 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 42 2+0+1+2 5 52:11.4 +4:03.0
24 LESHCHENKO Iryna 52 1+1+0+0 2 52:24.3 +4:15.9
25 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 25 1+1+0+2 4 52:26.7 +4:18.3
26 HENNESEID EIE Kari 1 1+2+0+2 5 52:36.1 +4:27.7
27 BEHRINGER Miriam 72 0+0+1+2 3 52:39.8 +4:31.4
28 SERDYUK, Kateryna 16 0+2+1+2 5 52:40.1 +4:31.7
29 ANDREOLA Michela 3 2+0+1+1 4 52:49.1 +4:40.7
30 ROEKSUND Birgitte 61 1+2+0+1 4 53:09.1 +5:00.7
31 MATTSSON Elin 12 0+0+1+1 2 53:10.7 +5:02.3
32 TANDY Megan 47 2+2+0+0 4 53:13.7 +5:05.3
33 ZVARICOVA Veronika 15 1+2+1+0 4 53:13.8 +5:05.4
34 SANFILIPPO Federica 79 2+2+1+0 5 53:14.5 +5:06.1
35 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 75 0+2+1+0 3 53:16.4 +5:08.0
36 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 84 1+0+0+1 2 53:30.3 +5:21.9
37 GONTIER Nicole 70 2+1+0+2 5 53:42.6 +5:34.2
38 COOK Annalies 59 0+4+0+2 6 53:48.3 +5:39.9
39 KIM Seora 13 0+1+0+1 2 53:55.0 +5:46.6
40 NESTERCHIK Darya 28 0+1+0+2 3 53:57.9 +5:49.5
41 DUSSER Marine 95 1+1+0+1 3 53:58.9 +5:50.5
42 LIF Asa 69 1+0+1+0 2 54:03.4 +5:55.0
43 KISTANOVA Anna 76 3+0+2+0 5 54:03.6 +5:55.2
44 SCHULTZ Melanie 71 1+0+2+1 4 54:09.7 +6:01.3
45 KOCERGINA Natalija 53 1+3+1+1 6 54:20.3 +6:11.9
46 SILTAKORPI Annukka 56 0+1+2+1 4 54:29.5 +6:21.1
47 POTINGA Irina 22 2+0+0+1 3 54:31.3 +6:22.9
48 TIKHONOVA Nataliya 78 0+1+0+1 2 54:33.6 +6:25.2
49 PIPKUN Irina 46 0+2+2+0 4 54:44.3 +6:35.9
50 GODBOUT Claude 90 0+2+1+2 5 54:49.6 +6:41.2
51 HOJNISZ Patrycja 85 2+0+1+1 4 54:52.2 +6:43.8
52 FIANDINO Roberta 40 2+2+1+2 7 54:53.1 +6:44.7
53 SLOOF Chardine 57 0+2+0+0 2 55:18.3 +7:09.9
54 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 49 1+1+1+0 3 55:18.5 +7:10.1
55 LEJA Katarzyna 94 1+0+1+1 3 55:22.7 +7:14.3
56 POPOVA Stefani 74 0+0+1+3 4 55:25.0 +7:16.6
57 PERATHONER Christa 87 0+1+1+2 4 55:38.8 +7:30.4
58 ZHANG Yan 81 1+0+1+1 3 55:39.9 +7:31.5
59 HOV Marie 82 2+1+0+3 6 55:45.1 +7:36.7
60 WALKER Adele 44 0+2+0+1 3 55:50.5 +7:42.1
61 MOURAO Jaqueline 4 0+1+1+1 3 55:53.8 +7:45.4
62 PITON Karolina 34 1+1+1+2 5 55:58.6 +7:50.2
63 CADURISCH Irene 62 1+0+2+2 5 56:02.4 +7:54.0
64 TOFALVI Orsolya 73 1+1+1+0 3 56:25.5 +8:17.1
65 PASKOVSKA Inga 38 0+1+1+1 3 56:27.7 +8:19.3
66 SLECHTOVA Lenka 77 0+2+0+2 4 56:30.7 +8:22.3
67 POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia 89 2+1+1+0 4 56:52.5 +8:44.1
68 SHYMANOVICH Aksana 88 1+1+0+2 4 57:01.7 +8:53.3
69 SUZUKI Rina 68 0+4+0+1 5 57:04.0 +8:55.6
70 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 24 1+2+1+2 6 57:09.8 +9:01.4
71 ERDILER Nihan 23 1+1+0+1 3 57:19.6 +9:11.2
72 BENDIKA Baiba 6 0+2+0+2 4 57:53.4 +9:45.0
73 KARISIK Tanja 26 1+2+2+1 6 57:56.9 +9:48.5
74 DRCAR Lili 20 0+4+2+1 7 58:07.4 +9:59.0
75 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 65 3+1+0+2 6 58:12.7 +10:04.3
76 SZOCS Emoke 27 1+4+0+3 8 58:18.3 +10:09.9
77 TRACHUK Tatiana 55 3+2+2+2 9 58:31.6 +10:23.2
78 AZEGAMI Naoko 58 0+4+1+4 9 58:38.0 +10:29.6
79 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 41 3+0+3+2 8 58:41.7 +10:33.3
80 KOEVA Dafinka 51 1+2+2+4 9 58:59.1 +10:50.7
81 TOIVANEN Laura 5 0+2+1+3 6 59:44.8 +11:36.4
82 STOIANOVA Desislava 9 4+1+4+2 11 59:45.1 +11:36.7
83 WANG Yue 39 1+4+3+2 10 1:00:29.9 +12:21.5
84 GLANVILLE Lucy 32 1+1+0+3 5 1:00:34.7 +12:26.3
85 KADEVA Daniela 92 1+0+1+1 3 1:00:55.0 +12:46.6
86 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 2 1+4+1+2 8 1:01:22.1 +13:13.7
87 KOBAYASHI Miki 19 3+1+2+4 10 1:01:31.3 +13:22.9
88 PICIN Mirlene 64 3+3+1+3 10 1:03:40.5 +15:32.1
89 POTTON Fay 7 2+4+1+2 9 1:03:43.1 +15:34.7
90 BOROVCANIN Snezana 63 5+5+5+5 20 1:24:14.8 +36:06.4
DNS ECKHOFF Tiril 96 0
DNF NOVOSELAC Jelena 8 0
DNF CAMENSCIC Alexandra 30 0+2+ + 0
DNF TSAKIRI Panagiota 35 2+2+0+ 0
DNF RADIVOJEVIC Jelena 43 0
DNF OKOLZDAYEVA Galina 45 1+2+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya