World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2011/2012


   2011-12-14 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 3+6 1:14:47.94 0.0
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 0+0 0+2
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 0+0 0+0
KLYACHIN Sergey 0+0 3+3
VASILYEV Victor 0+1 0+0
2 Norway 3 0+6 1:15:13.62 +25.7
HOV Marie 0+0 0+0
HENNESEID EIE Kari 0+2 0+2
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav 0+0 0+0
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+1 0+1
3 Italy 5 0+11 1:15:14.83 +26.9
FIANDINO Roberta 0+0 0+0
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+3 0+1
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 0+2 0+2
DUTTO Pietro 0+2 0+1
4 Canada 23 0+5 1:15:45.56 +57.6
SCHULTZ Melanie 0+0 0+0
GODBOUT Claude 0+2 0+1
SMITH Nathan 0+1 0+1
GOW Scott 0+0 0+0
5 Germany 2 2+12 1:16:03.66 +1:15.7
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 0+0 1+3
HENNECKE Carolin 1+3 0+2
BÖHM Daniel 0+0 0+1
LESSER Erik 0+2 0+1
6 France 4 0+6 1:16:52.69 +2:04.7
BAUD Jacquemine 0+1 0+0
BRETON Claire 0+1 0+2
CLAUDE Florent 0+0 0+1
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+1
7 Slovakia 20 2+12 1:17:21.56 +2:33.6
PREKOPOVA Natalia 0+0 0+2
KALINOVA Lubomira 0+1 0+3
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 2+3
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+2 0+1
8 Ukraine 9 1+10 1:17:27.64 +2:39.7
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+1
TIKHONOVA Nataliya 0+1 0+1
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 1+3 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+3 0+1
9 Czech Republic 10 1+10 1:17:38.48 +2:50.5
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+0 0+2
JOHANIDESOVA Lea 0+1 0+2
KRISTEJN Lukas 0+1 0+0
JANOV Vit 1+3 0+1
10 Belarus 7 1+13 1:17:57.39 +3:09.4
YURKEVICH Darya 1+3 0+1
TALKACH Ala 0+2 0+2
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+1 0+2
LIADOV Yuryi 0+1 0+1
11 Austria 13 1+12 1:18:42.42 +3:54.5
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+2 0+1
RIEDER Christina 0+2 0+2
HERZOG Albert 0+1 0+0
LEITINGER Bernhard 0+1 1+3
12 Finland 11 0+9 1:18:50.06 +4:02.1
SILTAKORPI Annukka 0+0 0+1
TOIVANEN Laura 0+1 0+2
SIMOLA Ville 0+2 0+1
HAKALA Matti 0+1 0+1
13 Japan 16 0+13 1:18:59.25 +4:11.3
AZEGAMI Naoko 0+3 0+2
SUZUKI Rina 0+1 0+2
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 0+3
TSUNODA Ryo 0+0 0+0
14 Sweden 6 2+11 1:19:50.14 +5:02.2
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+1 0+1
LIF Asa 0+2 2+3
FORSGREN Erik 0+0 0+2
ARMGREN Ted 0+0 0+2
15 Switzerland 17 3+18 1:20:01.66 +5:13.7
CADURISCH Irene 0+3 0+0
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 0+2 0+3
WIESTNER Serafin 2+3 0+1
STEBLER Christian 0+3 1+3
16 United Kingdom 19 1+8 1:20:02.64 +5:14.7
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 0+0 0+2
WALKER Adele 0+2 1+3
BEYER Pete 0+0 0+1
LAPONDER Marcel 0+0 0+0
17 Kazakstan 12 1+16 1:20:27.70 +5:39.8
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina 0+3 0+2
KISTANOVA Anna 1+3 0+1
SHESLER Alexandr 0+2 0+1
BRAICHENKO Nikolay 0+1 0+3
18 Poland 8 2+15 1:20:33.14 +5:45.2
PITON Karolina 0+1 0+3
HOJNISZ Patrycja 0+1 0+0
KWAK Adam 1+3 0+2
BRIL Grzegorz 0+2 1+3
19 Estonia 18 2+14 1:21:13.02 +6:25.1
GAIM Grete 1+3 0+3
YURLOVA Daria 0+1 0+3
STEPTSENKO Danil 0+0 0+0
VIIGIPUU Karel 1+3 0+1
20 Lithuania 21 0+12 1:21:32.83 +6:44.9
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+2 0+3
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 0+0 0+2
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 0+1 0+0
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 0+1 0+3
LPD Latvia 22
BRICE Anete 0+1 0+0
PASKOVSKA Inga 0+0 0+3
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 0+1 0+2
PRAULITIS Toms 0+1 1+3
LPD Romania 14
POTINGA Irina 0+2 0+1
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 0+0 0+3
GERBACEA Roland 0+2 1+3
FAUR Remus 0+1 0+3
LPD Bulgaria 15
STOIANOVA Desislava 1+3 0+3
KOEVA Dafinka 1+3 1+3
ZLATEV Ivan 0+3 1+3
BOGDANOV Martin 0+1 0+3
LPD Hungary 25
SZOCS Emoke 0+1 1+3
SIMON Agnes 3+3 5+3
SZABO Milan 3+3 1+3
MUSKATAL Istvan 2+3 1+3
LPD Bosnia and Herzegovina 24
KARISIK Tanja 0+1 0+1
BOROVCANIN Snezana 5+3 3+3
KOSARAC Nemanja 0+1 1+3
LOPATIC Stefan 1+3 2+3
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya