World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Obertilliach - 2011/2012


   2011-12-16 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 60 1+0 1 24:09.7 0.0
2 BÖHM Daniel 79 0+0 0 24:11.4 +1.7
3 SMITH Nathan 53 0+0 0 24:18.1 +8.4
4 GOW Scott 2 0+0 0 24:31.4 +21.7
5 KÜHN Johannes 95 0+1 1 24:36.1 +26.4
6 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 19 0+1 1 24:44.0 +34.3
7 GRAF Daniel 136 0+0 0 24:45.2 +35.5
8 HAFSAS Ronny 94 0+2 2 24:45.6 +35.9
9 EBERHARD Tobias 14 1+1 2 24:50.8 +41.1
10 GJEDREM Hans Martin 69 2+0 2 24:54.1 +44.4
11 DOLL Benedikt 108 0+2 2 25:01.1 +51.4
12 LESSER Erik 88 1+1 2 25:13.4 +1:03.7
13 BORGEOT Remy 93 1+0 1 25:17.7 +1:08.0
14 KLYACHIN Sergey 33 2+0 2 25:17.8 +1:08.1
15 GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav 4 0+1 1 25:18.3 +1:08.6
16 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 5 0+3 3 25:19.8 +1:10.1
17 JOUTY Baptiste 86 1+0 1 25:20.4 +1:10.7
18 ARMGREN Ted 21 2+0 2 25:22.0 +1:12.3
19 STEBLER Christian 96 1+1 2 25:22.2 +1:12.5
20 CLAUDE Florent 70 1+1 2 25:22.7 +1:13.0
21 KOCEVAR Simon 34 1+1 2 25:22.9 +1:13.2
22 LIADOV Yuryi 13 0+2 2 25:27.6 +1:17.9
23 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 139 2+0 2 25:32.9 +1:23.2
24 BEREZHNOY Oleg 16 1+1 2 25:33.9 +1:24.2
25 VIKS Priit 23 0+1 1 25:34.5 +1:24.8
26 STEPTSENKO Danil 76 0+0 0 25:34.8 +1:25.1
27 SEMAKOV Vladimir 133 1+0 1 25:35.4 +1:25.7
28 HABRAN Maxime 135 0+0 0 25:35.8 +1:26.1
29 ROMANI Riccardo 97 0+3 3 25:38.0 +1:28.3
30 DAKHNO Olexandr 123 1+0 1 25:38.7 +1:29.0
31 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 99 0+1 1 25:39.6 +1:29.9
32 KRISTEJN Lukas 65 1+1 2 25:43.9 +1:34.2
33 TEELA Jeremy 12 0+1 1 25:44.9 +1:35.2
34 BISCHL Matthias 6 1+2 3 25:46.7 +1:37.0
35 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 67 1+0 1 25:46.8 +1:37.1
36 FORSGREN Erik 50 1+0 1 25:47.7 +1:38.0
37 SERDYUK Mykhaylo 52 0+2 2 25:49.5 +1:39.8
38 BRUNNER Peter 120 1+1 2 25:57.6 +1:47.9
39 KRUPCIK Tomaas 119 1+1 2 25:57.8 +1:48.1
40 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 113 1+0 1 25:58.9 +1:49.2
41 HAUSER Michael 47 1+2 3 26:05.0 +1:55.3
42 BRIL Grzegorz 25 1+0 1 26:07.8 +1:58.1
43 LEITINGER Bernhard 9 1+2 3 26:09.7 +2:00.0
44 JANOV Vit 11 2+1 3 26:11.2 +2:01.5
45 BURTASOV Maksim 82 1+2 3 26:12.0 +2:02.3
46 KOLODIYCHUK Oleg 111 2+2 4 26:12.2 +2:02.5
47 HASILLA Tomas 30 1+2 3 26:21.9 +2:12.2
48 DESTHIEUX Simon 32 1+1 2 26:22.1 +2:12.4
49 KITZBICHLER Christian 68 1+2 3 26:22.2 +2:12.5
50 ORPANA Sami 44 0+1 1 26:23.5 +2:13.8
50 SMITH Tyson 101 0+0 0 26:23.5 +2:13.8
52 BOWLER Bill 66 0+2 2 26:26.0 +2:16.3
53 DUTTO Pietro 87 1+3 4 26:28.5 +2:18.8
54 VOZNIAK Andriy 84 1+1 2 26:29.5 +2:19.8
55 OTCENAS Martin 98 1+1 2 26:34.0 +2:24.3
56 SIMOLA Ville 49 1+2 3 26:44.2 +2:34.5
57 FAUR Remus 29 1+0 1 26:44.4 +2:34.7
58 BOGDANOV Martin 20 1+2 3 26:44.8 +2:35.1
59 LAZZARINI Paulo 132 2+1 3 26:44.9 +2:35.2
60 BRAICHENKO Nikolay 1 2+0 2 26:49.6 +2:39.9
61 MIYAZAWA Kenji 17 2+1 3 26:51.5 +2:41.8
62 LAPONDER Marcel 35 0+0 0 26:53.5 +2:43.8
63 VONCINA Vid 51 3+2 5 26:54.4 +2:44.7
64 SLOOF Lucien 63 1+0 1 26:55.1 +2:45.4
65 QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro 43 1+0 1 26:55.9 +2:46.2
66 MATIASKO Miroslav 75 1+3 4 26:57.0 +2:47.3
67 TRIFONOV Alexandr 100 1+2 3 26:57.6 +2:47.9
68 KWAK Adam 62 2+1 3 27:01.6 +2:51.9
69 TSUNODA Ryo 124 2+1 3 27:05.2 +2:55.5
70 SAVITSKIY Yan 90 3+1 4 27:06.1 +2:56.4
71 BEYER Pete 28 0+2 2 27:09.9 +3:00.2
72 WIESTNER Serafin 83 2+2 4 27:11.5 +3:01.8
73 HÖRL Michael 104 2+1 3 27:12.5 +3:02.8
74 NAKAJIMA Yuki 71 1+1 2 27:13.6 +3:03.9
75 CHORBADZHIEV Vasil 138 0+1 1 27:16.3 +3:06.6
76 SALVENMOSER Daniel 131 2+1 3 27:18.7 +3:09.0
77 HAKALA Matti 117 2+2 4 27:26.3 +3:16.6
78 USTUNTAS Ahmet 24 1+0 1 27:28.9 +3:19.2
79 PRAULITIS Toms 36 0+2 2 27:32.8 +3:23.1
80 CHEPELIN Vladimir 27 1+4 5 27:35.9 +3:26.2
80 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 127 1+1 2 27:35.9 +3:26.2
82 BECKLI Claudio 78 2+3 5 27:37.2 +3:27.5
83 CUENOT Gaspard 8 0+4 4 27:37.9 +3:28.2
84 VASILYEV Victor 18 3+4 7 27:39.0 +3:29.3
85 LANGER Thorsten 42 0+0 0 27:39.5 +3:29.8
86 HODZIC Edin 7 1+2 3 27:43.5 +3:33.8
87 VAMANU Laurentiu 116 1+2 3 27:50.0 +3:40.3
88 BUTKOVIC Dino 64 1+2 3 27:55.6 +3:45.9
89 HERZOG Albert 137 0+2 2 27:57.3 +3:47.6
90 OLSEN Aqqaluartaa 46 0+3 3 27:58.5 +3:48.8
91 POVIRK Anze 103 0+3 3 28:00.7 +3:51.0
92 TSAKIRIS Athanassios 72 0+1 1 28:01.2 +3:51.5
93 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 112 2+2 4 28:03.4 +3:53.7
94 BIRMINGHAM Paul 109 1+0 1 28:04.5 +3:54.8
94 SKAMAROKH Stsiapan 128 1+3 4 28:04.5 +3:54.8
96 GILLMOR Aaron 129 0+2 2 28:05.9 +3:56.2
97 KOSARAC Nemanja 38 0+2 2 28:06.5 +3:56.8
98 ZAHKNA Rene 140 1+2 3 28:08.6 +3:58.9
99 LEPEL Rafal 92 2+1 3 28:09.2 +3:59.5
100 POP Gheorghe 74 2+1 3 28:10.8 +4:01.1
101 EXLER Ondrej 125 2+3 5 28:12.0 +4:02.3
102 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 54 4+2 6 28:12.3 +4:02.6
103 VIIGIPUU Karel 121 1+3 4 28:20.4 +4:10.7
104 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel 89 3+1 4 28:21.3 +4:11.6
105 SZABO Milan 73 1+4 5 28:24.8 +4:15.1
106 PINZARU Victor 81 1+0 1 28:30.3 +4:20.6
107 SHESLER Alexandr 134 1+1 2 28:36.5 +4:26.8
108 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 40 2+3 5 28:40.4 +4:30.7
109 HRKALOVIC Emir 59 1+3 4 28:57.1 +4:47.4
110 LANGER Pascal 58 3+1 4 28:59.1 +4:49.4
111 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 15 1+1 2 28:59.2 +4:49.5
112 MUSKATAL Istvan 22 1+2 3 29:33.6 +5:23.9
113 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 106 3+1 4 29:38.5 +5:28.8
114 VEVEREC Jurica 102 1+2 3 29:39.0 +5:29.3
115 YUNUSOV Anuzar 41 2+3 5 29:40.1 +5:30.4
116 COTTOM Benjamin 126 0+2 2 29:45.1 +5:35.4
117 ICOSKI Gjorgji 77 0+2 2 30:01.5 +5:51.8
118 EFE Recep 85 2+2 4 30:05.1 +5:55.4
119 GOND Balazs 107 1+2 3 30:36.9 +6:27.2
120 IRVINE Calum 55 5+2 7 30:53.4 +6:43.7
121 LOPATIC Stefan 48 2+3 5 31:36.1 +7:26.4
122 BARAJAS Cristian 110 4+4 8 32:15.2 +8:05.5
123 PERISIC Njegos 122 2+2 4 33:37.5 +9:27.8
124 SKIFTE Piitaaraq 115 3+4 7 35:20.3 +11:10.6
125 MALIUTIN Sveatoslav 31 3+5 8 35:38.1 +11:28.4
DNS SLOOF Joel 37 0
DNS BURIC Matej 39 0
DNS KAPPAS Dimitrios 118 0
DNS RUSSI Kevin 130 0
DNF EBERHARD Julian 61 3+ 0
DNF ZLATEV Ivan 91 2+ 0
DSQ DAMJANOVSKI Darko 3 2+2 4 28:16.1
DSQ LEE In-Bok 10 0+1 1 27:11.2
DSQ PRYMA Artem 26 2+1 3 25:27.0
DSQ SLETTEMARK Oystein 45 2+3 5 28:12.4
DSQ GERDJIKOV Dimitar 56 1+1 2 27:13.1
DSQ LEE Jung-Sik 57 1+1 2 27:42.2
DSQ KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 80 1+1 2 26:36.9
DSQ AKMAN Ugur 105 4+3 7 31:24.6
DSQ KOLOS Oleksandr 114 2+4 6 27:02.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya