World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2011/2012


   2011-12-16 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 72 0+0 0 22:30.8 0.0
2 DZHIMA Yuliia 29 0+0 0 22:40.4 +9.6
3 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 66 1+0 1 22:44.8 +14.0
4 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 40 0+2 2 22:53.8 +23.0
5 FIANDINO Roberta 64 0+0 0 23:03.2 +32.4
6 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 20 0+0 0 23:12.9 +42.1
7 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 35 0+0 0 23:14.2 +43.4
8 SEDOVA Evgenia 1 0+1 1 23:18.3 +47.5
9 ROMANOVA Iana 51 2+0 2 23:29.0 +58.2
10 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 2 1+0 1 23:34.7 +1:03.9
11 HENNECKE Carolin 82 1+0 1 23:36.4 +1:05.6
12 GONTIER Nicole 93 1+0 1 23:38.0 +1:07.2
13 LEHTLA Kadri 46 1+1 2 23:38.2 +1:07.4
14 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 6 0+1 1 23:40.7 +1:09.9
15 HENNESEID EIE Kari 55 2+1 3 23:58.2 +1:27.4
16 TALKACH Ala 58 0+1 1 24:00.6 +1:29.8
17 BAUD Jacquemine 45 0+0 0 24:01.6 +1:30.8
18 PETRENKO Iryna 25 1+0 1 24:03.0 +1:32.2
19 ANDREOLA Michela 98 1+1 2 24:07.7 +1:36.9
20 HORCHLER Karolin 100 0+0 0 24:08.7 +1:37.9
21 RINGEN Ada 78 0+2 2 24:09.4 +1:38.6
22 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 28 0+1 1 24:13.2 +1:42.4
23 PITON Karolina 49 0+1 1 24:17.4 +1:46.6
24 ANDERSSON Ingela 26 1+0 1 24:20.3 +1:49.5
25 CADURISCH Irene 61 0+0 0 24:23.8 +1:53.0
26 TOKAREVA Anastasia 103 1+2 3 24:25.7 +1:54.9
27 HOV Marie 8 1+0 1 24:27.2 +1:56.4
28 YURKEVICH Darya 42 0+0 0 24:28.8 +1:58.0
29 RIEDER Christina 75 1+0 1 24:29.0 +1:58.2
30 TIKHONOVA Nataliya 77 0+0 0 24:29.1 +1:58.3
31 SERDYUK, Kateryna 44 3+1 4 24:31.6 +2:00.8
32 GODBOUT Claude 21 0+1 1 24:32.2 +2:01.4
33 BARNES Lanny 79 0+1 1 24:39.8 +2:09.0
34 ODDOU Yolaine 90 2+0 2 24:44.8 +2:14.0
35 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 33 0+2 2 24:50.4 +2:19.6
36 LIF Asa 69 1+0 1 24:56.0 +2:25.2
37 NESTERCHIK Darya 4 0+0 0 24:58.4 +2:27.6
37 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 43 0+0 0 24:58.4 +2:27.6
39 KOEVA Dafinka 15 1+0 1 24:59.6 +2:28.8
40 BRETON Claire 83 2+0 2 25:02.3 +2:31.5
41 INNERHOFER Katharina 53 1+1 2 25:04.1 +2:33.3
42 KOBAYASHI Miki 81 1+1 2 25:13.8 +2:43.0
43 KIM Seora 34 0+1 1 25:14.6 +2:43.8
44 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 11 1+1 2 25:15.9 +2:45.1
45 MACABIES Pauline 54 1+3 4 25:18.2 +2:47.4
46 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 23 0+1 1 25:21.6 +2:50.8
47 SLOOF Chardine 16 0+2 2 25:25.0 +2:54.2
48 DUSSER Marine 95 1+1 2 25:31.4 +3:00.6
49 BEHRINGER Miriam 71 4+0 4 25:33.6 +3:02.8
50 YURLOVA Daria 36 1+0 1 25:35.1 +3:04.3
51 TRACHUK Tatiana 57 2+1 3 25:36.7 +3:05.9
51 SZYMANCZAK Beata 85 1+1 2 25:36.7 +3:05.9
53 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 89 1+3 4 25:37.8 +3:07.0
54 GAIM Grete 80 1+2 3 25:38.5 +3:07.7
55 SCHULTZ Melanie 48 2+2 4 25:43.1 +3:12.3
56 SILTAKORPI Annukka 41 0+3 3 25:45.1 +3:14.3
57 SANFILIPPO Federica 18 3+2 5 25:46.1 +3:15.3
58 SZOCS Emoke 52 1+3 4 25:52.2 +3:21.4
59 BARNES Tracy 5 2+1 3 25:54.0 +3:23.2
60 SPECTOR Laura 63 1+2 3 25:55.6 +3:24.8
61 STOIANOVA Desislava 39 2+1 3 25:59.4 +3:28.6
62 TALIHARM Johanna 99 0+2 2 26:03.1 +3:32.3
63 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 88 0+1 1 26:06.0 +3:35.2
64 PIPKUN Irina 94 1+2 3 26:09.5 +3:38.7
65 CHELACHOVA Maryia 37 0+1 1 26:14.6 +3:43.8
66 SLECHTOVA Lenka 76 1+2 3 26:15.0 +3:44.2
67 LEJA Katarzyna 96 1+1 2 26:17.4 +3:46.6
68 KISTANOVA Anna 84 3+1 4 26:19.1 +3:48.3
69 AZEGAMI Naoko 22 2+3 5 26:21.8 +3:51.0
70 GOSHONO Arisa 65 0+0 0 26:25.6 +3:54.8
71 KALINOVA Lubomira 19 3+2 5 26:28.3 +3:57.5
72 SHYMANOVICH Aksana 97 0+1 1 26:38.0 +4:07.2
73 MOURAO Jaqueline 60 3+0 3 26:39.4 +4:08.6
74 BRICE Anete 59 0+2 2 26:41.7 +4:10.9
75 KOCERGINA Natalija 87 0+4 4 26:41.8 +4:11.0
76 POTINGA Irina 12 1+0 1 26:43.3 +4:12.5
77 OKOLZDAYEVA Galina 56 3+1 4 26:47.3 +4:16.5
78 SIMOVA Lucia 91 0+2 2 26:53.8 +4:23.0
79 POPOVA Stefani 86 2+1 3 27:03.6 +4:32.8
80 SUZUKI Rina 105 2+2 4 27:06.1 +4:35.3
81 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 13 0+2 2 27:07.9 +4:37.1
82 PICIN Mirlene 24 0+3 3 27:21.8 +4:51.0
83 TOFALVI Orsolya 73 1+2 3 27:30.7 +4:59.9
84 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 7 0+2 2 27:35.9 +5:05.1
85 KARISIK Tanja 9 1+2 3 27:39.6 +5:08.8
86 SALMAN Diana Marian 62 2+2 4 27:45.2 +5:14.4
87 KAZNACENKO Marija 70 1+3 4 27:51.5 +5:20.7
88 TSAKIRI Panagiota 3 3+0 3 27:58.0 +5:27.2
89 PREKOPOVA Natalia 50 2+4 6 28:17.8 +5:47.0
90 POLIAKOVA Terezia 101 0+4 4 28:26.0 +5:55.2
91 JONES Nerys 32 3+3 6 28:54.8 +6:24.0
92 HARTWEGER Fabienne 27 1+4 5 29:14.5 +6:43.7
93 PASKOVSKA Inga 30 4+2 6 29:20.1 +6:49.3
94 ERDILER Nihan 31 1+2 3 29:44.1 +7:13.3
95 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 92 4+2 6 30:09.0 +7:38.2
96 SMRKOVIC Belma 74 3+4 7 32:56.1 +10:25.3
97 SIMON Agnes 10 2+5 7 33:04.6 +10:33.8
98 BEDDOE Jenna 47 0+5 5 34:26.2 +11:55.4
99 BOROVCANIN Snezana 68 5+4 9 36:55.0 +14:24.2
100 RADIVOJEVIC Jelena 67 5+4 9 40:07.7 +17:36.9
DNS GLANVILLE Lucy 17 0
DNS TOIVANEN Laura 38 0
DNS OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 104 0
DNS TANDY Megan 106 0
DNF NOVOSELAC Jelena 14 5+ 0
DNF KADEVA Daniela 102 0+4 4
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya