World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2011/2012


   2011-12-17 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 1 0+0+0+0 0 32:47.6 0.0
2 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 4 0+0+2+0 2 33:18.9 +31.3
3 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 6 0+0+1+1 2 34:17.7 +1:30.1
4 SEDOVA Evgenia 8 0+0+1+1 2 34:37.6 +1:50.0
5 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 7 0+0+1+1 2 34:46.2 +1:58.6
6 ROMANOVA Iana 9 1+1+0+0 2 34:50.5 +2:02.9
7 DZHIMA Yuliia 2 1+0+2+1 4 35:05.3 +2:17.7
8 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 3 0+1+3+2 6 35:29.0 +2:41.4
9 HENNECKE Carolin 11 1+0+1+1 3 35:34.6 +2:47.0
10 HORCHLER Karolin 20 0+0+0+0 0 35:57.2 +3:09.6
11 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 14 0+0+1+3 4 36:16.7 +3:29.1
12 GONTIER Nicole 12 1+2+0+1 4 36:20.0 +3:32.4
13 LEHTLA Kadri 13 0+1+2+2 5 36:25.6 +3:38.0
14 SERDYUK, Kateryna 31 2+0+0+2 4 36:46.3 +3:58.7
15 YURKEVICH Darya 28 1+0+1+0 2 36:47.6 +4:00.0
16 FIANDINO Roberta 5 1+1+1+2 5 36:50.9 +4:03.3
17 BAUD Jacquemine 17 0+1+1+2 4 36:58.1 +4:10.5
18 ANDREOLA Michela 19 1+1+1+1 4 37:01.9 +4:14.3
19 NESTERCHIK Darya 37 0+0+0+1 1 37:04.8 +4:17.2
20 PETRENKO Iryna 18 1+2+1+0 4 37:13.3 +4:25.7
21 HOV Marie 27 1+0+0+0 1 37:21.0 +4:33.4
22 BRETON Claire 40 0+0+1+2 3 37:21.2 +4:33.6
23 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 10 1+2+4+0 7 37:37.1 +4:49.5
24 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 22 0+2+1+0 3 37:43.8 +4:56.2
25 TOKAREVA Anastasia 26 0+2+3+2 7 38:00.9 +5:13.3
26 HENNESEID EIE Kari 15 1+4+1+1 7 38:01.0 +5:13.4
27 GODBOUT Claude 32 0+0+2+2 4 38:11.7 +5:24.1
28 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 38 0+0+0+1 1 38:13.1 +5:25.5
29 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 35 3+1+2+0 6 38:27.3 +5:39.7
30 BEHRINGER Miriam 49 1+0+1+0 2 38:46.1 +5:58.5
31 ANDERSSON Ingela 24 0+2+2+1 5 38:51.1 +6:03.5
32 SCHULTZ Melanie 55 0+2+0+1 3 38:51.4 +6:03.8
33 PITON Karolina 23 2+0+2+1 5 39:02.8 +6:15.2
34 ODDOU Yolaine 34 0+2+2+1 5 39:05.4 +6:17.8
35 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 44 1+1+0+2 4 39:07.1 +6:19.5
36 CADURISCH Irene 25 1+2+1+1 5 39:08.3 +6:20.7
37 BARNES Tracy 59 0+1+1+1 3 39:11.3 +6:23.7
38 TIKHONOVA Nataliya 30 1+0+1+2 4 39:12.6 +6:25.0
39 TALKACH Ala 16 2+2+2+1 7 39:13.9 +6:26.3
40 SLOOF Chardine 47 1+0+0+0 1 39:49.4 +7:01.8
41 MACABIES Pauline 45 1+2+0+1 4 40:05.0 +7:17.4
42 DUSSER Marine 48 2+0+0+3 5 40:08.8 +7:21.2
43 BARNES Lanny 33 1+1+2+2 6 40:29.2 +7:41.6
44 SPECTOR Laura 60 1+0+2+1 4 40:38.8 +7:51.2
45 RINGEN Ada 21 0+2+2+4 8 40:42.0 +7:54.4
46 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 46 1+1+1+1 4 40:46.5 +7:58.9
47 INNERHOFER Katharina 41 1+0+2+2 5 41:02.8 +8:15.2
48 SZOCS Emoke 58 1+2+0+3 6 41:47.1 +8:59.5
DNS RIEDER Christina 29 0
DNS KOEVA Dafinka 39 0
DNS YURLOVA Daria 50 0
DNS GAIM Grete 54 0
DNS SILTAKORPI Annukka 56 0
LAP LIF Asa 36 3+1+1+ 0
LAP KOBAYASHI Miki 42 2+4+ + 0
LAP KIM Seora 43 3+1+ + 0
LAP TRACHUK Tatiana 51 1+1+3+ 0
LAP SZYMANCZAK Beata 52 1+3+2+ 0
LAP RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 53 2+1+3+ 0
LAP SANFILIPPO Federica 57 1+1+3+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya