World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2011/2012


   2011-12-15 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Tarjei 55 1+0 1 23:57.2 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 75 1+1 2 24:01.2 +4.0
3 LAPSHIN Timofey 70 0+0 0 24:14.4 +17.2
4 SCHEMPP Simon 53 0+1 1 24:15.9 +18.7
4 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 97 0+1 1 24:15.9 +18.7
6 FOURCADE Simon 12 0+0 0 24:16.2 +19.0
7 FAK Jakov 33 0+0 0 24:22.4 +25.2
8 VOLKOV Alexey 103 0+1 1 24:23.5 +26.3
9 JAY Vincent 76 0+1 1 24:25.4 +28.2
9 HOLUBEC Tomas 95 0+0 0 24:25.4 +28.2
11 ENG Martin 81 0+1 1 24:26.0 +28.8
12 GROSSEGGER Sven 94 0+2 2 24:27.1 +29.9
13 USTYUGOV Evgeny 29 0+1 1 24:29.7 +32.5
14 EDER Simon 62 0+1 1 24:31.4 +34.2
15 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 39 0+0 0 24:40.0 +42.8
16 Klemen 82 0+2 2 24:43.0 +45.8
17 MAKOVEEV Andrei 45 1+1 2 24:48.2 +51.0
18 BOEUF Alexis 20 0+0 0 24:49.4 +52.2
19 FERRY Bjorn 43 0+1 1 24:55.4 +58.2
20 ILIEV Vladimir 83 0+1 1 24:57.5 +1:00.3
21 BAILEY Lowell 42 1+0 1 24:58.1 +1:00.9
22 SUMANN Christoph 37 1+0 1 24:58.7 +1:01.5
23 GRAF Florian 104 0+3 3 25:02.4 +1:05.2
24 GREEN Brendan 30 0+0 0 25:04.6 +1:07.4
25 Jaroslav 46 0+2 2 25:06.4 +1:09.2
26 BIRNBACHER Andreas 71 1+2 3 25:06.6 +1:09.4
27 WEGER Benjamin 28 0+1 1 25:06.7 +1:09.5
28 BILANENKO Olexander 48 0+0 0 25:07.6 +1:10.4
29 BERGER Lars 1 1+2 3 25:10.8 +1:13.6
30 NAUMIK Sergey 50 0+0 0 25:15.6 +1:18.4
31 LANDERTINGER Dominik 60 2+1 3 25:15.8 +1:18.6
32 ANEV Krasimir 14 0+0 0 25:16.8 +1:19.6
33 ALENISHKO Vladimir 86 0+1 1 25:17.1 +1:19.9
34 DOLDER Mario 87 0+2 2 25:20.8 +1:23.6
35 KAZAR Matej 100 2+1 3 25:22.0 +1:24.8
36 JOLLER Ivan 47 0+1 1 25:22.4 +1:25.2
37 TOBRELUTS Indrek 105 0+2 2 25:23.1 +1:25.9
38 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 5 0+1 1 25:24.8 +1:27.6
39 SEMENOV Serhiy 24 0+1 1 25:24.9 +1:27.7
40 HALLENBARTER Simon 72 2+1 3 25:26.7 +1:29.5
41 MALYSHKO Dmitry 19 0+2 2 25:29.4 +1:32.2
42 VITEK Zdenek 64 0+2 2 25:29.9 +1:32.7
43 SZCZUREK Lukasz 92 0+0 0 25:32.7 +1:35.5
44 HABERT Lois 54 0+3 3 25:33.0 +1:35.8
45 HAKKINEN Jay 8 0+0 0 25:33.2 +1:36.0
46 PEIFFER Arnd 16 1+1 2 25:33.3 +1:36.1
47 SIKORA Tomasz 27 0+1 1 25:39.0 +1:41.8
48 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 10 0+1 1 25:40.6 +1:43.4
48 NORDGREN Leif 69 1+1 2 25:40.6 +1:43.4
50 HOFER Lukas 44 1+2 3 25:41.6 +1:44.4
51 MARTINELLI Christian 73 1+2 3 25:42.0 +1:44.8
52 PINTER Friedrich 7 0+0 0 25:42.2 +1:45.0
53 GREIS Michael 21 1+0 1 25:43.1 +1:45.9
54 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 31 2+2 4 25:43.3 +1:46.1
55 ANDRESEN Frode 85 1+3 4 25:44.5 +1:47.3
56 SIMOCKO Dusan 40 1+0 1 25:46.3 +1:49.1
57 JACKSON Lee-Steve 74 0+2 2 25:46.8 +1:49.6
58 MESOTITSCH Daniel 22 0+1 1 25:47.1 +1:49.9
59 KLETCHEROV Michail 34 1+0 1 25:47.3 +1:50.1
60 KAUKENAS Tomas 56 1+0 1 25:47.5 +1:50.3
60 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 84 1+0 1 25:47.5 +1:50.3
62 BEDARD Marc - Andre 91 3+0 3 25:48.3 +1:51.1
63 BURKE Tim 18 1+2 3 25:49.7 +1:52.5
64 SLESINGR Michal 25 2+1 3 25:52.1 +1:54.9
65 SHIPULIN Anton 9 1+0 1 25:54.4 +1:57.2
66 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 23 0+1 1 25:55.3 +1:58.1
67 COOL Herbert 68 1+0 1 25:56.5 +1:59.3
68 MORAVEC Ondrej 6 1+0 1 26:00.7 +2:03.5
69 PUZULIS Rolands 106 1+0 1 26:01.5 +2:04.3
70 HURAJT Pavol 58 1+0 1 26:02.6 +2:05.4
71 KOIV Kauri 59 2+2 4 26:02.8 +2:05.6
72 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 32 0+2 2 26:03.5 +2:06.3
73 ARWIDSON Tobias 99 1+1 2 26:06.4 +2:09.2
74 LESSING Roland 35 1+1 2 26:11.4 +2:14.2
75 JONSSON Magnus 67 1+2 3 26:13.6 +2:16.4
76 TOIVANEN Ahti 90 0+4 4 26:14.5 +2:17.3
77 PIKSONS Edgars 66 2+2 4 26:14.7 +2:17.5
78 NOVIKOV Sergey 49 1+1 2 26:20.2 +2:23.0
79 NAGAI Junji 41 0+2 2 26:20.6 +2:23.4
80 PERRAS Scott 80 0+4 4 26:20.7 +2:23.5
81 ALMOUKOV Alexei 79 1+0 1 26:23.3 +2:26.1
82 RUPNIK Vasja 11 1+1 2 26:26.8 +2:29.6
83 ANTILA Timo 52 0+3 3 26:31.7 +2:34.5
84 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 17 1+2 3 26:33.3 +2:36.1
85 BERGMAN Carl Johan 26 2+2 4 26:34.6 +2:37.4
86 WINDISCH Markus 38 2+1 3 26:37.4 +2:40.2
87 BABCHYN Aliaksandr 15 1+1 2 26:38.9 +2:41.7
88 ROESCH Michael 4 2+1 3 26:39.8 +2:42.6
89 COLA Mattia 88 1+2 3 26:41.4 +2:44.2
90 DOKL Peter 96 2+1 3 26:45.9 +2:48.7
91 INOMATA Kazuya 63 1+2 3 26:53.7 +2:56.5
92 SEDNEV Serguei 2 1+1 2 26:54.9 +2:57.7
93 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 65 3+2 5 26:56.4 +2:59.2
94 PRYMA Roman 89 1+4 5 26:57.8 +3:00.6
95 KENANOV Miroslav 93 1+1 2 26:58.6 +3:01.4
96 ZHANG Chengye 57 0+4 4 27:02.6 +3:05.4
97 MARIC Janez 36 0+4 4 27:04.2 +3:07.0
98 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 13 0+1 1 27:05.3 +3:08.1
99 RASTIC Damir 98 2+1 3 27:13.7 +3:16.5
100 GAVRILA Stefan 61 1+2 3 27:18.6 +3:21.4
101 PETROVIC Milanko 51 1+3 4 27:23.1 +3:25.9
102 KANE Kevin 101 0+2 2 27:25.0 +3:27.8
103 CHENG Haibin 102 1+1 2 27:29.0 +3:31.8
104 MUSSO Manuel 78 0+3 3 27:30.8 +3:33.6
105 JUN Je-Uk 77 0+3 3 27:37.7 +3:40.5
106 WINDISCH Dominik 3 2+5 7 27:42.4 +3:45.2
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya