World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2011/2012


   2011-12-16 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZAITSEVA Olga 70 0+1 1 20:36.6 0.0
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 43 1+1 2 20:50.5 +13.9
3 EKHOLM Helena 34 1+0 1 21:06.8 +30.2
4 NEUNER Magdalena 76 1+1 2 21:21.5 +44.9
5 SEMERENKO Vita 27 0+1 1 21:32.3 +55.7
6 DORIN HABERT Marie 12 0+1 1 21:36.2 +59.6
6 TANG Jialin 75 0+0 0 21:36.2 +59.6
8 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 31 1+0 1 21:39.0 +1:02.4
9 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 44 1+2 3 21:39.3 +1:02.7
10 KINNUNEN Nastassia 24 0+1 1 21:43.1 +1:06.5
11 VILUKHINA Olga 21 1+0 1 21:45.8 +1:09.2
12 PONZA Michela 18 0+0 0 21:46.4 +1:09.8
13 KALINCHIK Liudmila 46 1+0 1 21:47.8 +1:11.2
14 HENKEL Andrea 20 1+1 2 21:51.5 +1:14.9
15 GWIZDON Magdalena 63 0+1 1 21:52.3 +1:15.7
16 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 66 1+1 2 21:52.5 +1:15.9
17 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 22 2+1 3 21:55.0 +1:18.4
18 GUZIK Krystyna 41 2+0 2 22:01.1 +1:24.5
19 OBERHOFER Karin 42 1+0 1 22:03.1 +1:26.5
20 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 8 0+1 1 22:05.9 +1:29.3
21 SCHREMPF Romana 32 1+0 1 22:08.0 +1:31.4
22 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 49 0+2 2 22:12.2 +1:35.6
23 KUZMINA Anastasia 39 2+2 4 22:13.4 +1:36.8
24 BERGER Tora 17 2+2 4 22:17.9 +1:41.3
25 IMRIE Megan 56 2+0 2 22:18.1 +1:41.5
25 HILDEBRAND Franziska 74 0+1 1 22:18.1 +1:41.5
27 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 60 1+2 3 22:18.2 +1:41.6
28 BRUNET Marie Laure 2 1+0 1 22:19.0 +1:42.4
29 CYL Agnieszka 1 1+0 1 22:26.4 +1:49.8
30 MALI Andreja 65 0+1 1 22:29.1 +1:52.5
31 POLTORANINA Olga 51 0+0 0 22:33.4 +1:56.8
32 EDER Mari 26 1+1 2 22:34.1 +1:57.5
33 BOILLEY Sophie 5 1+2 3 22:38.0 +2:01.4
34 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 54 1+1 2 22:40.4 +2:03.8
35 ROEKSUND Birgitte 89 2+0 2 22:41.3 +2:04.7
36 TOFALVI Eva 19 1+2 3 22:43.1 +2:06.5
37 BACHMANN Tina 15 1+3 4 22:43.4 +2:06.8
38 BOBAK Paulina 83 0+2 2 22:49.9 +2:13.3
39 HORCHLER Nadine 77 0+1 1 22:52.3 +2:15.7
40 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 68 1+1 2 22:53.3 +2:16.7
41 GASPARIN Elisa 67 1+0 1 22:54.5 +2:17.9
42 NEUREUTHER Miriam 4 2+2 4 22:55.7 +2:19.1
43 BURDYGA Natalya 9 3+1 4 22:56.1 +2:19.5
44 VITKOVA Veronika 29 2+1 3 22:56.8 +2:20.2
45 SOULIE Laure 11 1+0 1 23:02.9 +2:26.3
46 LESHCHENKO Iryna 88 0+1 1 23:03.0 +2:26.4
47 DIMITROVA Niya 50 1+1 2 23:03.5 +2:26.9
48 BOLLIET Marine 91 1+2 3 23:04.9 +2:28.3
49 KOCHER Zina 30 1+3 4 23:08.0 +2:31.4
50 BESCOND Anais 23 1+3 4 23:09.1 +2:32.5
50 GASPARIN Selina 28 4+2 6 23:09.1 +2:32.5
52 WIERER Dorothea 55 2+1 3 23:09.8 +2:33.2
53 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 35 1+3 4 23:11.1 +2:34.5
54 SEMERENKO Valj 61 3+3 6 23:14.6 +2:38.0
55 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 38 0+1 1 23:18.9 +2:42.3
56 SKARDINO Nadezhda 6 0+2 2 23:19.3 +2:42.7
57 SOROKINA Natalia 93 2+2 4 23:20.4 +2:43.8
58 NILSSON Anna Maria 37 3+1 4 23:22.1 +2:45.5
59 COOK Annalies 84 1+2 3 23:28.3 +2:51.7
60 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 48 0+2 2 23:33.2 +2:56.6
61 VIIGIPUU Kristel 25 0+1 1 23:34.7 +2:58.1
62 GEREKOVA Jana 16 1+4 5 23:44.0 +3:07.4
63 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 14 0+3 3 23:48.4 +3:11.8
64 LEBEDEVA Marina 82 1+2 3 23:53.6 +3:17.0
65 SONG Chaoqing 79 2+0 2 23:54.6 +3:18.0
66 CHRAPANOVA Martina 45 1+3 4 23:54.7 +3:18.1
67 BILOSYUK Olena 7 0+5 5 23:55.3 +3:18.7
68 MOERKVE Jori 13 1+2 3 23:57.6 +3:21.0
69 MUN Ji-Hee 57 3+0 3 23:57.7 +3:21.1
70 DUNKLEE Susan 36 4+3 7 24:01.7 +3:25.1
71 STUDEBAKER Sara 58 2+3 5 24:05.0 +3:28.4
72 CRAWFORD Rosanna 78 3+0 3 24:05.7 +3:29.1
73 ZVARICOVA Veronika 80 2+2 4 24:07.3 +3:30.7
74 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 86 2+2 4 24:09.4 +3:32.8
75 MARKKANEN Sanna 47 2+0 2 24:10.3 +3:33.7
76 BOSC Laure 72 2+2 4 24:15.0 +3:38.4
77 MATTSSON Elin 95 1+2 3 24:15.5 +3:38.9
78 SUPRUN Inna 85 2+4 6 24:15.8 +3:39.2
79 LARSSON Emelie 10 1+1 2 24:32.8 +3:56.2
80 SCHWABL Iris 53 4+0 4 24:37.4 +4:00.8
81 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 87 1+3 4 24:38.7 +4:02.1
82 YAHATA Itsuka 52 2+1 3 24:55.7 +4:19.1
83 YORDANOVA Emilia 69 2+2 4 25:00.5 +4:23.9
84 TOMESOVA Barbora 71 2+5 7 25:08.2 +4:31.6
85 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 33 3+2 5 25:12.6 +4:36.0
86 DRCAR Lili 90 2+3 5 25:29.6 +4:53.0
87 KIM Seon-Su 81 3+2 5 25:32.8 +4:56.2
88 FORIKA Reka 73 4+2 6 25:33.0 +4:56.4
89 HALLER Katja 3 4+1 5 25:50.6 +5:14.0
90 JUSKANE Zanna 64 3+3 6 26:24.0 +5:47.4
91 POTTON Fay 62 2+2 4 26:28.0 +5:51.4
92 WANG Chunli 59 1+4 5 26:34.5 +5:57.9
93 PISCORAN Luminita 94 5+3 8 26:59.7 +6:23.1
94 BENDIKA Baiba 92 3+2 5 27:42.6 +7:06.0
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 40 2+1 3 23:06.8
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya