World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2011/2012


   2011-12-17 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZAITSEVA Olga 1 0+0+0+0 0 31:52.2 0.0
2 EKHOLM Helena 3 0+0+0+1 1 32:21.3 +29.1
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 2 1+1+0+1 3 32:36.9 +44.7
4 BERGER Tora 24 1+0+0+0 1 32:55.6 +1:03.4
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 9 1+0+1+2 4 33:06.0 +1:13.8
6 HENKEL Andrea 14 0+0+0+1 1 33:13.6 +1:21.4
7 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 22 0+0+0+0 0 33:30.6 +1:38.4
8 DORIN HABERT Marie 6 0+0+0+2 2 33:34.1 +1:41.9
9 VILUKHINA Olga 11 0+2+0+1 3 33:41.1 +1:48.9
10 SEMERENKO Vita 5 0+0+1+1 2 33:48.1 +1:55.9
11 TANG Jialin 7 0+0+0+1 1 34:10.1 +2:17.9
12 NEUNER Magdalena 4 0+2+2+2 6 34:10.6 +2:18.4
13 GUZIK Krystyna 18 2+0+0+1 3 34:15.3 +2:23.1
14 BRUNET Marie Laure 28 0+0+1+1 2 34:27.8 +2:35.6
15 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 17 0+2+1+2 5 35:00.0 +3:07.8
16 BOILLEY Sophie 33 0+1+0+0 1 35:07.7 +3:15.5
17 OBERHOFER Karin 19 0+0+0+2 2 35:10.2 +3:18.0
18 GASPARIN Selina 52 0+0+2+0 2 35:14.5 +3:22.3
19 PONZA Michela 12 0+0+0+2 2 35:16.4 +3:24.2
20 KUZMINA Anastasia 23 0+3+0+2 5 35:23.4 +3:31.2
21 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 8 2+0+2+1 5 35:26.6 +3:34.4
22 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 20 0+0+2+2 4 35:28.7 +3:36.5
23 HILDEBRAND Franziska 26 0+1+1+0 2 35:37.7 +3:45.5
24 IMRIE Megan 25 0+1+2+1 4 35:45.1 +3:52.9
25 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 27 2+1+2+0 5 36:01.8 +4:09.6
26 POLTORANINA Olga 31 0+0+1+1 2 36:13.8 +4:21.6
27 NILSSON Anna Maria 59 1+0+1+1 3 36:20.5 +4:28.3
28 NEUREUTHER Miriam 42 1+1+1+2 5 36:25.3 +4:33.1
29 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 16 1+2+3+0 6 36:34.0 +4:41.8
30 KOCHER Zina 50 0+2+2+1 5 36:36.8 +4:44.6
31 KALINCHIK Liudmila 13 2+1+1+1 5 36:40.9 +4:48.7
32 EDER Mari 32 1+1+1+2 5 36:44.9 +4:52.7
33 KINNUNEN Nastassia 10 1+1+2+2 6 36:57.5 +5:05.3
34 GWIZDON Magdalena 15 2+1+1+2 6 37:00.0 +5:07.8
35 HORCHLER Nadine 39 0+0+2+1 3 37:05.9 +5:13.7
36 BURDYGA Natalya 43 0+4+0+1 5 37:06.8 +5:14.6
37 MALI Andreja 30 0+1+1+3 5 37:15.5 +5:23.3
38 SOROKINA Natalia 58 0+1+1+1 3 37:24.1 +5:31.9
39 BOLLIET Marine 48 0+0+2+2 4 37:34.7 +5:42.5
40 LESHCHENKO Iryna 46 0+1+0+0 1 37:37.1 +5:44.9
41 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 56 0+0+0+2 2 37:41.6 +5:49.4
42 WIERER Dorothea 53 1+1+1+1 4 37:46.1 +5:53.9
43 VITKOVA Veronika 44 1+0+1+3 5 37:48.2 +5:56.0
44 ROEKSUND Birgitte 35 1+1+3+0 5 37:49.8 +5:57.6
45 TOFALVI Eva 36 0+1+2+1 4 37:59.8 +6:07.6
46 SOULIE Laure 45 1+1+1+1 4 37:59.9 +6:07.7
47 BESCOND Anais 51 3+1+1+2 7 38:06.6 +6:14.4
48 SCHREMPF Romana 21 2+1+2+3 8 38:07.7 +6:15.5
49 BOBAK Paulina 38 0+1+2+2 5 38:08.2 +6:16.0
50 GASPARIN Elisa 41 2+1+0+1 4 38:22.7 +6:30.5
51 SKARDINO Nadezhda 57 4+0+1+1 6 38:34.7 +6:42.5
52 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 40 1+2+0+2 5 38:39.4 +6:47.2
53 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 54 3+3+1+3 10 38:47.2 +6:55.0
54 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 34 2+4+2+1 9 39:08.3 +7:16.1
LAP COOK Annalies 60 2+3+2 0
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 49 1+0+1+3 5
DNS CYL Agnieszka 29 0
DNS BACHMANN Tina 37 0
DNS DIMITROVA Niya 47 0
DNS SEMERENKO Valj 55 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna