World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2011/2012


   2011-12-18 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 4 0+5 1:13:33.4 0.0
VILUKHINA Olga 0+0 0+3
ZAITSEVA Olga 0+2 0+0
VOLKOV Alexey 0+0 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+0
2 Czech Republic 15 0+3 1:14:00.4 +27.0
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+1
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+0 0+0
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 0+0
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+1
3 France 1 0+9 1:14:11.9 +38.5
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+2
BOILLEY Sophie 0+2 0+2
BOEUF Alexis 0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Simon 0+2 0+0
4 Sweden 3 0+7 1:14:36.2 +1:02.8
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+0 0+0
NILSSON Anna Maria 0+0 0+1
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 0+2
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+3 0+1
5 Germany 2 1+9 1:14:44.2 +1:10.8
HENKEL Andrea 0+2 0+1
NEUREUTHER Miriam 0+1 1+3
ROESCH Michael 0+0 0+0
GRAF Florian 0+0 0+2
6 Canada 14 0+8 1:14:47.9 +1:14.5
IMRIE Megan 0+1 0+2
KOCHER Zina 0+0 0+3
GREEN Brendan 0+0 0+0
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+0 0+2
7 Italy 5 1+9 1:14:54.9 +1:21.5
PONZA Michela 0+0 0+1
OBERHOFER Karin 0+1 0+3
HOFER Lukas 0+0 1+3
WINDISCH Markus 0+0 0+1
8 Ukraine 6 2+7 1:14:56.8 +1:23.4
SEMERENKO Valj 0+0 2+3
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+0
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+1 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+2
9 Poland 10 0+6 1:15:22.4 +1:49.0
GUZIK Krystyna 0+0 0+0
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+1 0+0
SIKORA Tomasz 0+1 0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+0 0+2
10 Belarus 12 0+11 1:15:37.7 +2:04.3
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+3 0+0
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+2 0+1
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+1 0+0
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+2 0+2
11 Bulgaria 20 0+8 1:15:39.8 +2:06.4
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1 0+2
DIMITROVA Niya 0+0 0+2
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+0 0+1
ANEV Krasimir 0+1 0+1
12 Slovakia 11 1+10 1:15:45.1 +2:11.7
KUZMINA Anastasia 1+3 0+2
GEREKOVA Jana 0+1 0+2
KAZAR Matej 0+1 0+1
HURAJT Pavol 0+0 0+0
13 USA 8 0+10 1:16:11.5 +2:38.1
STUDEBAKER Sara 0+0 0+0
COOK Annalies 0+0 0+2
BURKE Tim 0+3 0+1
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+2
14 Austria 22 0+7 1:16:58.4 +3:25.0
SCHREMPF Romana 0+1 0+2
SCHWABL Iris 0+3 0+0
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+0 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+0
15 Switzerland 16 0+12 1:18:01.0 +4:27.6
GASPARIN Elisa 0+3 0+0
GASPARIN Selina 0+1 0+3
JOLLER Ivan 0+1 0+1
HALLENBARTER Simon 0+2 0+1
16 Kazakstan 17 1+9 1:18:56.1 +5:22.7
LEBEDEVA Marina 0+3 1+3
POLTORANINA Olga 0+0 0+0
NAUMIK Sergey 0+0 0+2
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 0+0 0+1
17 Finland 9 4+16 1:19:18.7 +5:45.3
EDER Mari 0+2 0+2
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+0 0+1
TOIVANEN Ahti 2+3 2+3
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+2 0+3
18 Romania 21 2+12 Lapped
FORIKA Reka 0+0 0+2
PISCORAN Luminita 0+0 2+3
GAVRILA Stefan 0+1 0+1
GERBACEA Roland 0+3 0+2
19 Japan 18 4+11 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+3 0+0
NAKAJIMA Yuki 0+2 2+3
NAGAI Junji 0+0 0+0
INOMATA Kazuya 2+3 0+0
20 Lithuania 25 2+14 Lapped
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+3 0+3
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+2 0+1
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+1
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 0+1 2+3
21 Estonia 13 1+16 Lapped
GAIM Grete 0+1 0+3
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+1 1+3
KOIV Kauri 0+1 0+3
STEPTSENKO Danil 0+2 0+2
22 United Kingdom 24 1+13 Lapped
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 0+1 0+2
WALKER Adele 0+1 1+3
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+2 0+1
KANE Kevin 0+0 0+3
23 Latvia 23 1+9 Lapped
JUSKANE Zanna 0+2 1+3
BRICE Anete 0+2 0+1
PUZULIS Rolands 0+0 0+0
BRICIS Ilmars 0+1 0+0
24 China 19 2+6 Lapped
SONG Chaoqing 0+0 0+2
ZHANG Yan 0+0 0+1
ZHANG Chengye 0+0 2+3
LONG Ren 0+0 0+0
25 South Korea 26 2+19 Lapped
MUN Ji-Hee 1+3 0+3
KIM Seora 0+2 0+2
JUN Je-Uk 0+3 0+2
LEE In-Bok 1+3 0+1
DSQ Slovenia 7
GREGORIN Teja 0+0 0+2
MALI Andreja 0+2 0+0
Klemen 0+0 3+3
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya