World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Forni Avoltri - 2011/2012


   2012-01-08 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FROLINA Anna 24 0+0 0 23:33.5 0.0
2 HORCHLER Nadine 34 0+0 0 24:29.7 +56.2
3 KOROVINA Marina 23 1+1 2 24:41.6 +1:08.1
4 CYL Agnieszka 19 1+1 2 24:56.8 +1:23.3
5 MATTSSON Elin 11 0+1 1 24:57.7 +1:24.2
6 ROMANOVA Iana 44 1+1 2 25:07.9 +1:34.4
7 ECKHOFF Tiril 36 1+1 2 25:12.6 +1:39.1
8 BOBAK Paulina 46 0+1 1 25:15.7 +1:42.2
9 HALLER Katja 48 1+0 1 25:19.9 +1:46.4
10 LEHTLA Kadri 39 1+1 2 25:22.3 +1:48.8
11 SOROKINA Natalia 80 1+0 1 25:22.8 +1:49.3
12 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 27 1+1 2 25:29.9 +1:56.4
13 BOSC Laure 47 0+1 1 25:30.3 +1:56.8
14 BAUD Jacquemine 25 1+0 1 25:31.0 +1:57.5
14 RINGEN Ada 50 1+1 2 25:31.0 +1:57.5
16 ROEKSUND Birgitte 8 0+1 1 25:32.6 +1:59.1
17 SCHULTZ Melanie 5 0+0 0 25:39.1 +2:05.6
18 YURKEVICH Darya 22 0+0 0 25:41.2 +2:07.7
19 BRETON Claire 64 1+1 2 25:46.3 +2:12.8
20 MOERKVE Jori 10 2+0 2 25:47.2 +2:13.7
21 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 53 1+0 1 25:49.4 +2:15.9
22 ODDOU Yolaine 61 0+1 1 25:49.9 +2:16.4
23 SUPRUN Inna 13 2+1 3 25:52.2 +2:18.7
24 HORCHLER Karolin 76 0+0 0 25:52.5 +2:19.0
25 SPECTOR Laura 51 0+1 1 25:53.1 +2:19.6
26 KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker 73 2+0 2 25:54.3 +2:20.8
27 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 58 1+0 1 25:56.8 +2:23.3
28 KOCERGINA Natalija 42 2+0 2 25:58.0 +2:24.5
29 BARNES Tracy 4 1+0 1 25:59.2 +2:25.7
30 DÖLL Juliane 2 3+0 3 26:03.5 +2:30.0
31 DENISOVA Uliana 43 1+3 4 26:08.8 +2:35.3
32 BEHRINGER Miriam 84 0+1 1 26:12.6 +2:39.1
33 STOIANOVA Desislava 69 1+1 2 26:15.1 +2:41.6
34 ANDREOLA Michela 65 0+2 2 26:17.1 +2:43.6
35 SANFILIPPO Federica 3 1+3 4 26:18.3 +2:44.8
36 LARSSON Emelie 72 0+1 1 26:21.0 +2:47.5
37 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 60 0+1 1 26:24.2 +2:50.7
38 HOV Marie 83 0+0 0 26:26.3 +2:52.8
39 CRAWFORD Rosanna 71 0+1 1 26:27.0 +2:53.5
40 TRACHUK Tatiana 28 1+1 2 26:28.8 +2:55.3
41 NESTERCHIK Darya 1 1+0 1 26:29.3 +2:55.8
42 KOEVA Dafinka 56 0+1 1 26:29.4 +2:55.9
43 ZVARICOVA Veronika 21 1+0 1 26:36.3 +3:02.8
44 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 17 1+1 2 26:36.4 +3:02.9
45 GODBOUT Claude 86 1+0 1 26:36.7 +3:03.2
46 VARVYNETS Iryna 57 1+3 4 26:40.0 +3:06.5
47 SZYMANCZAK Beata 91 1+1 2 26:41.7 +3:08.2
48 DRCAR Lili 32 1+1 2 26:42.5 +3:09.0
49 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 41 0+1 1 26:42.9 +3:09.4
50 SURAEVA Anna 88 1+2 3 26:45.8 +3:12.3
51 GASPARIN Elisa 7 2+1 3 26:51.2 +3:17.7
52 BONDAR Yana 70 2+1 3 26:57.0 +3:23.5
53 KIM Seon-Su 35 1+1 2 26:57.3 +3:23.8
54 GONTIER Nicole 20 2+2 4 26:58.0 +3:24.5
55 INNERHOFER Katharina 52 0+3 3 27:07.7 +3:34.2
56 FIALKOVA Paulina 90 0+2 2 27:11.7 +3:38.2
57 HANNI Sirli 78 0+1 1 27:12.1 +3:38.6
58 HOLOPAINEN Maija 29 0+0 0 27:16.3 +3:42.8
59 BENDIKA Baiba 9 0+1 1 27:19.3 +3:45.8
60 SLOOF Chardine 31 0+1 1 27:24.9 +3:51.4
61 BRORSSON Mona 59 0+2 2 27:29.9 +3:56.4
62 MARKKANEN Sanna 75 0+2 2 27:31.6 +3:58.1
63 SERDYUK, Kateryna 45 2+3 5 27:35.1 +4:01.6
64 RIEDER Christina 74 1+0 1 27:37.7 +4:04.2
65 JUSKANE Zanna 49 3+1 4 27:50.0 +4:16.5
66 BARNES Lanny 66 2+2 4 27:53.6 +4:20.1
67 PREKOPOVA Natalia 16 0+2 2 27:57.1 +4:23.6
68 PERATHONER Christa 85 0+2 2 27:58.0 +4:24.5
69 BRICE Anete 67 1+0 1 27:59.3 +4:25.8
70 TOIVANEN Laura 38 0+1 1 27:59.8 +4:26.3
71 SHYMANOVICH Aksana 89 0+1 1 28:03.3 +4:29.8
72 POLIAKOVA Terezia 62 0+1 1 28:13.2 +4:39.7
73 LEJA Katarzyna 68 0+3 3 28:13.4 +4:39.9
74 WALKER Adele 30 2+2 4 28:16.4 +4:42.9
75 CHELACHOVA Maryia 54 1+0 1 28:18.8 +4:45.3
76 KARISIK Tanja 18 2+1 3 28:23.2 +4:49.7
77 SCHNYDRIG Stephanie 37 2+1 3 28:29.9 +4:56.4
78 SILTAKORPI Annukka 81 3+0 3 28:32.6 +4:59.1
79 JONES Nerys 77 3+1 4 28:39.8 +5:06.3
80 SIMOVA Lucia 40 1+2 3 28:53.2 +5:19.7
81 KAZNACENKO Marija 12 2+0 2 28:56.0 +5:22.5
82 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 33 1+1 2 29:04.6 +5:31.1
83 TIKHONOVA Nataliya 92 2+3 5 29:06.6 +5:33.1
84 POPOVA Stefani 15 2+2 4 29:08.0 +5:34.5
85 LANDOVA Jitka 63 3+3 6 29:15.4 +5:41.9
86 POTTON Fay 55 1+3 4 29:18.5 +5:45.0
87 HARTWEGER Fabienne 14 4+2 6 30:11.4 +6:37.9
88 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 6 2+2 4 30:25.4 +6:51.9
89 ERDILER Nihan 26 3+1 4 31:07.6 +7:34.1
90 KOLESEN Maryia 79 0+4 4 31:20.6 +7:47.1
91 BEDDOE Jenna 82 1+2 3 32:45.4 +9:11.9
DNS ADOLFSSON Kim 87 0
DNS SCHNEDL Sabrina 93 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya