World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Forni Avoltri - 2011/2012


   2012-01-08 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LESSER Erik 68 0+1 1 26:24.8 0.0
2 ANDRESEN Frode 102 0+2 2 26:34.6 +9.8
3 DOLL Benedikt 99 0+2 2 26:40.7 +15.9
4 BURTASOV Maksim 31 0+0 0 26:44.0 +19.2
5 EBERHARD Tobias 8 2+0 2 26:49.6 +24.8
6 SMITH Nathan 14 1+1 2 26:51.3 +26.5
7 GRAF Daniel 18 0+0 0 26:51.5 +26.7
8 PERRAS Scott 61 1+1 2 26:56.7 +31.9
9 CLAUDE Florent 35 1+0 1 27:04.5 +39.7
10 JANOV Vit 60 0+0 0 27:06.8 +42.0
11 DUTTO Pietro 51 2+0 2 27:07.0 +42.2
12 EHRHART Ludwig 59 0+0 0 27:11.4 +46.6
13 CHEPELIN Vladimir 9 2+0 2 27:13.5 +48.7
13 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 30 0+2 2 27:13.5 +48.7
15 GUIGONNET Yann 93 1+0 1 27:15.2 +50.4
16 TRUSOV Alexey 11 0+3 3 27:17.8 +53.0
17 KOKKIN Dag Erik 23 1+1 2 27:25.9 +1:01.1
18 HAFSAS Ronny 117 0+4 4 27:29.5 +1:04.7
19 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 50 2+0 2 27:33.2 +1:08.4
19 GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav 57 1+1 2 27:33.2 +1:08.4
21 BISCHL Matthias 121 0+0 0 27:34.7 +1:09.9
22 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 38 2+0 2 27:35.3 +1:10.5
23 PRYMA Roman 33 1+0 1 27:39.0 +1:14.2
24 VOZNIAK Andriy 64 0+1 1 27:41.2 +1:16.4
25 BEREZHNOY Oleg 4 1+1 2 27:45.5 +1:20.7
26 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 44 0+2 2 27:46.5 +1:21.7
27 CURRIER Russell 3 2+0 2 27:47.4 +1:22.6
28 BEDARD Marc - Andre 116 1+1 2 27:48.1 +1:23.3
29 COLA Mattia 37 3+0 3 27:48.3 +1:23.5
29 EXLER Ondrej 90 0+0 0 27:48.3 +1:23.5
31 BORGEOT Remy 21 1+1 2 27:52.4 +1:27.6
32 KITZBICHLER Christian 65 0+2 2 27:54.3 +1:29.5
33 GJEDREM Hans Martin 66 2+1 3 27:58.6 +1:33.8
34 KRUPCIK Tomaas 34 0+2 2 27:59.7 +1:34.9
35 VONCINA Vid 127 0+2 2 28:02.7 +1:37.9
36 WIESTNER Serafin 12 1+1 2 28:07.6 +1:42.8
37 GALASSI Michael 49 1+1 2 28:11.3 +1:46.5
38 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 111 2+1 3 28:12.9 +1:48.1
39 MARTINELLI Christian 5 2+2 4 28:13.3 +1:48.5
40 DOKL Peter 24 1+1 2 28:14.8 +1:50.0
41 KANTANEN Janne 32 0+2 2 28:15.6 +1:50.8
42 KORASTYLEV Sergey 84 0+2 2 28:19.9 +1:55.1
43 KOLOS Oleksandr 87 2+1 3 28:20.9 +1:56.1
44 REITER Michael 45 2+3 5 28:21.8 +1:57.0
45 TEELA Jeremy 70 0+1 1 28:24.8 +2:00.0
46 KLYACHIN Sergey 55 1+4 5 28:32.0 +2:07.2
47 BOYARSKIKH Evgeny 122 0+1 1 28:40.3 +2:15.5
48 VIKS Priit 43 3+2 5 28:41.6 +2:16.8
49 FORSGREN Erik 56 0+1 1 28:41.7 +2:16.9
50 OBLAK Lenart 69 0+0 0 28:43.7 +2:18.9
51 BACHE Christian 96 1+0 1 28:46.6 +2:21.8
52 OTCENAS Martin 2 1+3 4 28:47.6 +2:22.8
53 LEPEL Rafal 40 0+1 1 28:49.9 +2:25.1
54 POVIRK Anze 113 0+1 1 28:52.4 +2:27.6
55 KRISTEJN Lukas 119 0+2 2 29:00.9 +2:36.1
56 LEITINGER Bernhard 112 2+1 3 29:05.6 +2:40.8
57 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 107 0+2 2 29:06.6 +2:41.8
58 RAATIKAINEN Antti 67 0+0 0 29:07.2 +2:42.4
59 ZLATEV Ivan 39 1+2 3 29:08.0 +2:43.2
60 REMMELG Martin 47 1+0 1 29:09.3 +2:44.5
61 SERDYUK Mykhaylo 115 1+2 3 29:15.4 +2:50.6
62 SLOOF Joel 13 1+3 4 29:20.6 +2:55.8
63 HASILLA Tomas 81 1+1 2 29:24.7 +2:59.9
64 KANE Kevin 42 0+3 3 29:27.5 +3:02.7
65 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 58 0+0 0 29:28.2 +3:03.4
66 BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 126 1+1 2 29:28.6 +3:03.8
67 GAILLARD Valentin 125 0+4 4 29:29.5 +3:04.7
68 MUSSO Manuel 63 1+2 3 29:29.8 +3:05.0
69 BERZINS Janis 85 0+1 1 29:31.6 +3:06.8
70 BRUNNER Peter 80 2+2 4 29:31.9 +3:07.1
71 DODDI Mirco 124 1+1 2 29:40.1 +3:15.3
72 ZINI Rudy 109 2+0 2 29:40.7 +3:15.9
73 LEE In-Bok 6 2+1 3 29:48.0 +3:23.2
74 SLOOF Lucien 72 1+1 2 29:48.5 +3:23.7
75 BOWLER Bill 105 1+0 1 29:50.4 +3:25.6
76 GOW Scott 114 3+1 4 29:53.9 +3:29.1
77 LAPONDER Marcel 77 0+1 1 29:54.7 +3:29.9
78 LANGER Pascal 75 0+1 1 29:54.9 +3:30.1
79 ALA SIIM 94 1+1 2 29:59.1 +3:34.3
80 BRIL Grzegorz 79 1+3 4 30:09.4 +3:44.6
81 CHORBADZHIEV Vasil 53 4+0 4 30:16.7 +3:51.9
82 GOMBOS Karoly 29 1+3 4 30:21.8 +3:57.0
83 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel 41 2+2 4 30:22.9 +3:58.1
84 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 19 1+1 2 30:32.9 +4:08.1
85 YUNUSOV Anuzar 20 3+1 4 30:42.8 +4:18.0
86 HANCHAROU Pavel 62 2+2 4 30:46.1 +4:21.3
87 KAZAR Peter 92 1+1 2 30:49.2 +4:24.4
88 BIRMINGHAM Paul 7 2+1 3 30:58.4 +4:33.6
89 GIBSON Carl 110 2+1 3 31:01.4 +4:36.6
90 HRKALOVIC Emir 36 0+3 3 31:04.1 +4:39.3
91 HODZIC Edin 82 1+2 3 31:04.8 +4:40.0
92 SLONINA Lukasz 108 2+1 3 31:10.5 +4:45.7
93 OLSEN Aqqaluartaa 25 0+3 3 31:10.7 +4:45.9
94 QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro 95 1+4 5 31:11.1 +4:46.3
95 MUSKATAL Istvan 52 1+2 3 31:12.8 +4:48.0
96 LANGER Thierry 101 1+2 3 31:22.5 +4:57.7
97 LEWIS Christian 128 1+2 3 31:23.2 +4:58.4
98 KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian 78 1+1 2 31:24.6 +4:59.8
99 DANOV Filip 123 3+0 3 31:28.9 +5:04.1
100 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 91 4+1 5 31:30.5 +5:05.7
101 CIVIL Orhangazi 22 1+2 3 31:36.2 +5:11.4
102 BUTKOVIC Dino 15 1+2 3 31:37.9 +5:13.1
103 PRAULITIS Toms 10 2+2 4 31:40.1 +5:15.3
104 ICOSKI Gjorgji 46 0+3 3 31:46.0 +5:21.2
105 LEE Jung-Sik 83 1+4 5 31:51.8 +5:27.0
106 BOZ Mujdat 54 1+2 3 31:58.3 +5:33.5
107 HARMER Dyllan 74 0+3 3 32:13.0 +5:48.2
108 PINZARU Victor 1 2+1 3 32:22.9 +5:58.1
109 BURIC Matej 104 1+3 4 32:56.9 +6:32.1
110 PILLER RONER Daniele 118 0+1 1 32:58.7 +6:33.9
111 VEVEREC Jurica 48 2+3 5 33:04.7 +6:39.9
112 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 17 2+4 6 33:14.6 +6:49.8
113 EFE Recep 100 1+4 5 33:33.2 +7:08.4
114 GOND Balazs 89 1+3 4 33:38.2 +7:13.4
115 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 71 1+2 3 33:42.1 +7:17.3
116 TOMASEVIC Edvin 106 1+1 2 33:56.6 +7:31.8
117 KOSARAC Nemanja 28 2+3 5 33:59.7 +7:34.9
118 LANGER Eric 16 1+4 5 34:14.7 +7:49.9
119 LOPATIC Stefan 76 4+3 7 34:22.1 +7:57.3
120 NAKAS Georgios 103 5+3 8 34:54.2 +8:29.4
121 PLAKALOVIC Bojan 97 1+2 3 37:24.5 +10:59.7
122 CASTAГ‘EDA Julio 73 2+2 4 38:36.5 +12:11.7
123 CIUFFO Axel 27 2+1 3 39:46.5 +13:21.7
DNS STEGMAYR Gabriel 26 0
DNS COOL Herbert 86 0
DNS GERDJIKOV Dimitar 88 0
DNS LAZZARINI Paulo 98 0
DNS HAUSER Michael 120 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya