World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2011/2012


   2012-01-12 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MAKOVEEV Andrei 31 0+0+0+0 0 47:19.0 0.0
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 27 1+0+0+1 2 48:18.7 +59.7
3 FERRY Bjorn 16 0+0+0+1 1 48:33.8 +1:14.8
4 FOURCADE Simon 6 1+1+0+0 2 48:43.5 +1:24.5
5 MESOTITSCH Daniel 17 0+1+0+0 1 48:54.1 +1:35.1
6 EDER Simon 47 0+0+1+0 1 49:03.7 +1:44.7
7 GRAF Florian 34 0+0+1+0 1 49:10.1 +1:51.1
8 BIRNBACHER Andreas 22 0+1+0+1 2 49:14.2 +1:55.2
9 PEIFFER Arnd 24 1+1+1+0 3 49:20.6 +2:01.6
10 FOURCADE Martin 20 0+1+2+0 3 49:21.6 +2:02.6
11 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 37 0+1+0+1 2 49:24.3 +2:05.3
12 SHIPULIN Anton 12 2+0+0+0 2 49:27.2 +2:08.2
13 BOE Tarjei 4 1+0+0+2 3 49:41.7 +2:22.7
14 Jaroslav 7 2+1+0+0 3 50:05.0 +2:46.0
15 JAY Vincent 68 0+0+1+0 1 50:09.2 +2:50.2
16 ANEV Krasimir 21 0+0+0+1 1 50:11.6 +2:52.6
17 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 44 0+1+1+0 2 50:18.7 +2:59.7
18 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 39 1+0+0+2 3 50:28.2 +3:09.2
19 GREEN Brendan 3 2+0+0+1 3 50:32.7 +3:13.7
20 MORAVEC Ondrej 35 1+0+1+1 3 50:35.4 +3:16.4
21 BILANENKO Olexander 29 0+0+0+1 1 50:37.5 +3:18.5
22 FAK Jakov 28 1+0+1+2 4 50:50.7 +3:31.7
23 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 43 0+1+2+0 3 50:58.0 +3:39.0
24 BÖHM Daniel 67 0+1+1+1 3 51:03.9 +3:44.9
25 WINDISCH Markus 32 0+1+0+0 1 51:06.3 +3:47.3
26 VOLKOV Alexey 92 2+0+0+0 2 51:08.8 +3:49.8
27 PRYMA Artem 42 0+0+2+0 2 51:12.6 +3:53.6
28 LANDERTINGER Dominik 50 0+1+0+1 2 51:18.1 +3:59.1
29 LESSING Roland 48 0+0+2+0 2 51:19.5 +4:00.5
30 SCHEMPP Simon 30 0+1+1+2 4 51:38.0 +4:19.0
31 TOBRELUTS Indrek 19 0+2+0+1 3 51:42.2 +4:23.2
32 BERGMAN Carl Johan 1 1+0+0+3 4 51:45.3 +4:26.3
33 SAVITSKIY Yan 72 0+1+0+0 1 51:45.8 +4:26.8
34 BRATSVEEN Rune 38 0+1+0+2 3 51:47.6 +4:28.6
35 GROSSEGGER Sven 63 0+0+2+2 4 51:53.0 +4:34.0
36 HABERT Lois 86 1+1+0+1 3 51:55.9 +4:36.9
37 DE LORENZI Christian 76 0+1+1+0 2 51:57.8 +4:38.8
38 ALENISHKO Vladimir 90 0+2+0+0 2 51:59.1 +4:40.1
39 MALYSHKO Dmitry 25 1+1+0+2 4 52:02.4 +4:43.4
40 NAUMIK Sergey 14 1+1+0+0 2 52:09.1 +4:50.1
41 LAPSHIN Timofey 74 2+0+0+1 3 52:11.2 +4:52.2
42 KLETCHEROV Michail 40 1+1+0+0 2 52:12.6 +4:53.6
43 BOEUF Alexis 15 0+2+1+0 3 52:16.4 +4:57.4
44 BAILEY Lowell 11 3+1+0+0 4 52:28.5 +5:09.5
45 JOLLER Ivan 36 0+0+1+1 2 52:28.6 +5:09.6
46 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 10 2+1+1+1 5 52:37.2 +5:18.2
47 PINTER Friedrich 100 0+0+0+3 3 52:48.8 +5:29.8
48 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 33 2+2+0+0 4 52:52.1 +5:33.1
49 ILIEV Vladimir 80 0+2+1+0 3 53:00.6 +5:41.6
50 JACKSON Lee-Steve 57 2+1+0+0 3 53:00.9 +5:41.9
51 PETROVIC Milanko 58 0+2+1+1 4 53:17.0 +5:58.0
52 Klemen 8 0+2+1+3 6 53:21.7 +6:02.7
53 VITEK Zdenek 102 0+2+0+2 4 53:22.2 +6:03.2
54 NOVIKOV Sergey 26 1+1+2+0 4 53:22.9 +6:03.9
55 WEGER Benjamin 9 0+2+0+2 4 53:38.5 +6:19.5
56 SMITH Nathan 85 0+0+1+2 3 53:40.3 +6:21.3
57 BEREZHNOY Oleg 70 0+0+1+1 2 53:42.2 +6:23.2
58 ISA Hidenori 60 1+0+0+1 2 53:51.9 +6:32.9
59 WINDISCH Dominik 41 1+2+1+1 5 53:54.3 +6:35.3
59 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 45 1+2+1+0 4 53:54.3 +6:35.3
61 HOLUBEC Tomas 64 2+0+0+2 4 54:03.0 +6:44.0
62 ANTILA Timo 66 0+0+0+3 3 54:04.5 +6:45.5
63 BURKE Tim 78 0+1+1+3 5 54:08.9 +6:49.9
64 CURRIER Russell 88 1+1+2+1 5 54:26.2 +7:07.2
65 VIKS Priit 59 1+1+0+1 3 54:31.3 +7:12.3
66 PERRAS Scott 75 1+2+1+1 5 54:31.8 +7:12.8
67 SIKORA Tomasz 5 1+1+0+2 4 54:33.6 +7:14.6
68 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 84 1+3+0+1 5 54:35.3 +7:16.3
69 HURAJT Pavol 61 1+2+0+0 3 54:41.4 +7:22.4
70 HALLENBARTER Simon 18 1+1+1+1 4 54:54.1 +7:35.1
71 JONSSON Magnus 97 1+2+1+0 4 55:01.4 +7:42.4
72 LIADOV Yuryi 52 1+2+2+0 5 55:01.9 +7:42.9
73 GAVRILA Stefan 54 0+1+1+2 4 55:03.5 +7:44.5
74 ARMGREN Ted 55 3+0+2+1 6 55:03.7 +7:44.7
75 SLESINGR Michal 13 3+2+0+2 7 55:13.8 +7:54.8
76 MATIASKO Miroslav 93 0+1+1+1 3 55:20.3 +8:01.3
77 SZCZUREK Lukasz 53 0+1+2+1 4 55:41.5 +8:22.5
78 BERZINS Janis 98 0+0+0+1 1 55:43.6 +8:24.6
79 MARIC Janez 49 0+3+1+2 6 55:50.8 +8:31.8
80 ALMOUKOV Alexei 56 0+1+1+0 2 55:52.5 +8:33.5
81 BECKLI Claudio 79 3+0+2+0 5 56:03.7 +8:44.7
82 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 69 0+1+1+4 6 56:06.3 +8:47.3
83 LESSER Erik 94 2+3+0+1 6 56:18.1 +8:59.1
84 SUMANN Christoph 23 1+1+2+3 7 56:19.0 +9:00.0
85 KAZAR Matej 2 1+1+1+3 6 56:23.5 +9:04.5
86 TOIVANEN Ahti 101 1+2+1+3 7 56:52.7 +9:33.7
87 HAKKINEN Jay 46 1+1+2+3 7 56:53.2 +9:34.2
88 INOMATA Kazuya 87 1+1+2+2 6 56:58.2 +9:39.2
89 KOCEVAR Simon 103 0+2+1+2 5 57:04.0 +9:45.0
90 JUN Je-Uk 73 0+2+0+1 3 57:06.7 +9:47.7
91 RUPNIK Vasja 81 3+0+2+3 8 57:35.4 +10:16.4
92 MUSSO Manuel 62 1+0+1+2 4 58:30.4 +11:11.4
93 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 83 0+3+1+1 5 58:44.0 +11:25.0
94 ENG Martin 82 0+1+1+4 6 58:47.3 +11:28.3
95 BRICIS Ilmars 71 1+0+2+2 5 58:58.9 +11:39.9
96 SLOOF Joel 77 1+0+4+1 6 59:39.7 +12:20.7
97 BEYER Pete 89 3+0+1+1 5 1:00:05.6 +12:46.6
98 BOGDANOV Martin 95 0+1+1+3 5 1:00:31.6 +13:12.6
99 RASTIC Damir 91 3+2+1+2 8 1:01:57.0 +14:38.0
DNS SEDNEV Serguei 96 0
DNS PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 99 0
DNF LANGER Thorsten 51 2+1+2+ 0
DNF PIKSONS Edgars 65 0+1+1+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya