World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Nove Mesto - 2011/2012


   2012-01-14 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 43 0+1 1 27:13.1 0.0
2 FOURCADE Simon 51 1+2 3 27:15.8 +2.7
3 FOURCADE Martin 27 1+1 2 27:22.7 +9.6
4 SHIPULIN Anton 31 0+1 1 27:27.5 +14.4
5 MAKOVEEV Andrei 38 1+0 1 27:32.6 +19.5
6 CURRIER Russell 103 0+0 0 27:36.3 +23.2
7 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 48 0+1 1 27:42.1 +29.0
8 BERGMAN Carl Johan 26 1+1 2 27:44.8 +31.7
9 MALYSHKO Dmitry 81 0+3 3 27:49.5 +36.4
10 BIRNBACHER Andreas 34 0+3 3 27:54.1 +41.0
11 BURKE Tim 63 0+2 2 28:00.9 +47.8
12 JONSSON Magnus 13 1+0 1 28:05.7 +52.6
13 USTYUGOV Evgeny 49 2+1 3 28:09.2 +56.1
14 PEIFFER Arnd 37 0+3 3 28:11.7 +58.6
15 RUPNIK Vasja 76 1+0 1 28:15.2 +1:02.1
16 BOEUF Alexis 21 0+2 2 28:19.6 +1:06.5
17 SLESINGR Michal 42 2+1 3 28:24.7 +1:11.6
18 VOLKOV Alexey 93 0+2 2 28:25.2 +1:12.1
19 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 17 2+1 3 28:25.5 +1:12.4
20 BOE Tarjei 29 0+3 3 28:27.1 +1:14.0
21 BAILEY Lowell 50 0+2 2 28:35.7 +1:22.6
22 KOIV Kauri 73 2+1 3 28:37.7 +1:24.6
23 MORAVEC Ondrej 80 1+2 3 28:47.0 +1:33.9
24 HURAJT Pavol 75 1+0 1 28:51.7 +1:38.6
25 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 44 1+3 4 28:55.5 +1:42.4
26 PRYMA Artem 40 0+1 1 28:56.0 +1:42.9
27 SEDNEV Serguei 72 2+0 2 28:57.0 +1:43.9
28 JAY Vincent 4 0+1 1 28:57.3 +1:44.2
29 Jaroslav 46 0+4 4 28:58.9 +1:45.8
30 TOBRELUTS Indrek 24 1+2 3 29:01.2 +1:48.1
31 HAKKINEN Jay 8 0+2 2 29:03.9 +1:50.8
32 GREEN Brendan 9 1+2 3 29:04.4 +1:51.3
33 SCHEMPP Simon 16 1+2 3 29:05.6 +1:52.5
34 HOFER Lukas 12 1+1 2 29:05.8 +1:52.7
35 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 45 0+3 3 29:12.2 +1:59.1
36 BERGER Lars 2 2+2 4 29:12.4 +1:59.3
37 TOIVANEN Ahti 64 0+3 3 29:12.5 +1:59.4
38 BÖHM Daniel 53 1+4 5 29:13.1 +2:00.0
39 WEGER Benjamin 32 1+2 3 29:16.2 +2:03.1
40 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 58 0+5 5 29:18.3 +2:05.2
41 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 6 2+2 4 29:19.1 +2:06.0
42 ALENISHKO Vladimir 47 2+0 2 29:20.4 +2:07.3
43 WINDISCH Dominik 78 1+2 3 29:21.1 +2:08.0
44 BEREZHNOY Oleg 92 0+1 1 29:22.1 +2:09.0
45 PERRAS Scott 54 3+1 4 29:23.2 +2:10.1
46 WINDISCH Markus 36 1+1 2 29:23.8 +2:10.7
47 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 102 0+3 3 29:25.4 +2:12.3
48 GRAF Florian 23 1+4 5 29:30.5 +2:17.4
48 HABERT Lois 96 1+3 4 29:30.5 +2:17.4
50 GROSSEGGER Sven 61 1+3 4 29:31.6 +2:18.5
51 LESSER Erik 95 1+3 4 29:33.8 +2:20.7
52 SAVITSKIY Yan 28 0+2 2 29:34.2 +2:21.1
53 FERRY Bjorn 41 0+4 4 29:34.4 +2:21.3
54 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 99 0+0 0 29:36.0 +2:22.9
55 INOMATA Kazuya 59 1+1 2 29:37.3 +2:24.2
56 EDER Simon 14 0+4 4 29:37.4 +2:24.3
57 KLETCHEROV Michail 35 2+1 3 29:41.7 +2:28.6
58 PETROVIC Milanko 83 3+1 4 29:46.3 +2:33.2
59 FAK Jakov 5 1+3 4 29:46.7 +2:33.6
60 VITEK Zdenek 104 2+2 4 29:48.9 +2:35.8
61 KAUKENAS Tomas 84 1+3 4 29:50.4 +2:37.3
62 ANEV Krasimir 3 2+0 2 29:51.8 +2:38.7
63 HALLENBARTER Simon 7 0+2 2 29:53.2 +2:40.1
64 SUMANN Christoph 30 1+3 4 30:01.6 +2:48.5
65 JOLLER Ivan 20 1+2 3 30:01.9 +2:48.8
66 Klemen 19 1+4 5 30:03.6 +2:50.5
67 NOVIKOV Sergey 10 0+4 4 30:03.8 +2:50.7
68 BABCHYN Aliaksandr 94 3+1 4 30:10.6 +2:57.5
69 BECKLI Claudio 62 3+1 4 30:16.2 +3:03.1
70 PINTER Friedrich 98 0+5 5 30:21.6 +3:08.5
71 MESOTITSCH Daniel 1 2+2 4 30:21.7 +3:08.6
72 SZCZUREK Lukasz 65 1+1 2 30:29.6 +3:16.5
73 SIMOCKO Dusan 15 2+1 3 30:31.3 +3:18.2
74 ILIEV Vladimir 57 3+3 6 30:31.6 +3:18.5
75 KENANOV Miroslav 91 1+1 2 30:35.5 +3:22.4
76 BILANENKO Olexander 39 1+3 4 30:38.8 +3:25.7
77 GAVRILA Stefan 79 2+1 3 30:39.7 +3:26.6
78 JACKSON Lee-Steve 71 1+2 3 30:40.1 +3:27.0
79 LANDERTINGER Dominik 22 1+4 5 30:41.9 +3:28.8
80 HOLUBEC Tomas 18 2+2 4 30:48.3 +3:35.2
81 BRICIS Ilmars 82 2+1 3 30:53.0 +3:39.9
82 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 66 1+2 3 30:57.2 +3:44.1
83 MARIC Janez 52 3+3 6 31:07.6 +3:54.5
84 KAZAR Matej 25 3+3 6 31:09.9 +3:56.8
85 STEPTSENKO Danil 101 1+4 5 31:13.6 +4:00.5
86 DE LORENZI Christian 100 2+4 6 31:17.6 +4:04.5
87 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 85 3+4 7 31:21.2 +4:08.1
88 ARMGREN Ted 69 2+5 7 31:21.3 +4:08.2
89 ANTILA Timo 74 1+5 6 31:26.8 +4:13.7
90 SIKORA Tomasz 33 1+4 5 31:28.5 +4:15.4
91 PIKSONS Edgars 88 0+2 2 31:41.0 +4:27.9
92 RASTIC Damir 97 0+3 3 31:41.4 +4:28.3
93 ISA Hidenori 89 2+2 4 31:59.0 +4:45.9
94 JUN Je-Uk 68 0+3 3 31:59.4 +4:46.3
95 ALMOUKOV Alexei 70 2+2 4 32:04.3 +4:51.2
96 MUSSO Manuel 77 1+4 5 32:12.4 +4:59.3
97 KOCEVAR Simon 86 3+3 6 32:13.2 +5:00.1
98 SLOOF Joel 55 1+4 5 32:17.7 +5:04.6
99 NAUMIK Sergey 11 3+3 6 32:28.7 +5:15.6
100 BERZINS Janis 56 0+3 3 33:01.6 +5:48.5
101 LANGER Thorsten 60 1+1 2 33:09.7 +5:56.6
102 BEYER Pete 87 2+2 4 33:18.1 +6:05.0
DNS BRATSVEEN Rune 67 0
DNS SMITH Nathan 90 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya