World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Haute Maurienne - 2011/2012


   2012-01-13 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOROVINA Marina 30 0+1 1 21:02.3 0.0
2 ROMANOVA Iana 53 0+0 0 21:08.8 +6.5
3 HORCHLER Nadine 35 0+0 0 21:20.6 +18.3
4 SOROKINA Natalia 38 1+0 1 21:26.4 +24.1
5 ECKHOFF Tiril 11 0+1 1 21:35.6 +33.3
6 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 16 0+1 1 21:55.3 +53.0
7 BOBAK Paulina 14 0+1 1 21:58.5 +56.2
8 CRAWFORD Rosanna 7 0+0 0 21:59.5 +57.2
9 SUPRUN Inna 9 1+1 2 22:00.7 +58.4
10 LARSSON Emelie 40 0+0 0 22:04.1 +1:01.8
11 GONTIER Nicole 42 1+1 2 22:09.5 +1:07.2
12 MOERKVE Jori 2 0+0 0 22:11.4 +1:09.1
12 CYL Agnieszka 54 1+1 2 22:11.4 +1:09.1
12 KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker 64 1+1 2 22:11.4 +1:09.1
15 SANFILIPPO Federica 68 0+2 2 22:16.3 +1:14.0
16 HORCHLER Karolin 69 0+0 0 22:19.9 +1:17.6
17 SURAEVA Anna 76 2+0 2 22:23.0 +1:20.7
18 YURKEVICH Darya 22 0+0 0 22:27.0 +1:24.7
19 BRETON Claire 18 0+2 2 22:42.3 +1:40.0
20 BOSC Laure 25 1+1 2 22:43.8 +1:41.5
21 DENISOVA Uliana 8 2+3 5 22:44.7 +1:42.4
22 ANDREOLA Michela 74 2+0 2 22:54.8 +1:52.5
23 SCHULTZ Melanie 47 1+1 2 22:55.6 +1:53.3
24 ODDOU Yolaine 81 0+2 2 22:58.1 +1:55.8
25 DÖLL Juliane 4 1+2 3 23:01.8 +1:59.5
26 HANNI Sirli 28 0+0 0 23:02.0 +1:59.7
27 RIEDER Christina 39 0+0 0 23:02.8 +2:00.5
28 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 17 1+2 3 23:08.9 +2:06.6
29 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 33 0+1 1 23:12.1 +2:09.8
30 TOIVANEN Laura 6 0+0 0 23:12.9 +2:10.6
31 RINGEN Ada 46 3+1 4 23:13.4 +2:11.1
32 CONTIN Manon 45 0+0 0 23:18.9 +2:16.6
33 GODBOUT Claude 62 2+0 2 23:20.5 +2:18.2
34 REPO Sarianna 41 0+0 0 23:21.1 +2:18.8
35 SERDYUK, Kateryna 66 0+4 4 23:23.4 +2:21.1
36 LAZZAROTTO Juliette 34 1+1 2 23:23.6 +2:21.3
37 BEHRINGER Miriam 84 0+1 1 23:24.0 +2:21.7
38 BRORSSON Mona 61 1+1 2 23:24.7 +2:22.4
39 BARNES Lanny 49 0+1 1 23:25.5 +2:23.2
40 ZVARICOVA Veronika 21 2+1 3 23:36.2 +2:33.9
41 TRACHUK Tatiana 48 1+1 2 23:37.2 +2:34.9
42 HOV Marie 52 1+1 2 23:39.8 +2:37.5
43 INNERHOFER Katharina 15 1+2 3 23:40.7 +2:38.4
44 NESTERCHIK Darya 5 1+0 1 23:41.9 +2:39.6
45 KOCERGINA Natalija 43 2+2 4 23:45.2 +2:42.9
46 MACABIES Pauline 29 1+2 3 23:48.6 +2:46.3
47 STOIANOVA Desislava 72 1+2 3 23:49.9 +2:47.6
48 MATTSSON Elin 32 2+3 5 23:53.3 +2:51.0
49 PARISSE Floriane 58 2+1 3 23:54.9 +2:52.6
50 THOMAS Claudie 71 0+3 3 23:55.1 +2:52.8
51 NAZAROVA Olga 65 1+4 5 24:00.7 +2:58.4
52 DUSSER Marine 73 0+3 3 24:05.3 +3:03.0
53 BRICE Anete 19 0+1 1 24:13.0 +3:10.7
54 SPECTOR Laura 12 2+2 4 24:18.4 +3:16.1
55 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 50 0+1 1 24:21.8 +3:19.5
56 KARISIK Tanja 1 1+0 1 24:22.9 +3:20.6
57 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 37 3+1 4 24:38.6 +3:36.3
58 KOEVA Dafinka 44 1+4 5 24:41.2 +3:38.9
59 KIM Seon-Su 26 2+1 3 24:46.8 +3:44.5
60 KOLESEN Maryia 79 1+0 1 24:54.3 +3:52.0
61 WALKER Adele 55 1+3 4 24:55.6 +3:53.3
62 SCHNEDL Sabrina 87 0+1 1 25:01.5 +3:59.2
63 SILTAKORPI Annukka 78 0+3 3 25:01.7 +3:59.4
64 SHYMANOVICH Aksana 70 0+3 3 25:06.8 +4:04.5
65 HARTWEGER Fabienne 56 0+3 3 25:12.3 +4:10.0
66 LANDOVA Jitka 36 2+3 5 25:18.5 +4:16.2
67 ADOLFSSON Kim 82 1+3 4 25:18.9 +4:16.6
68 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 27 2+3 5 25:19.5 +4:17.2
69 SLECHTOVA Lenka 63 1+4 5 25:20.4 +4:18.1
70 HOLOPAINEN Maija 60 0+1 1 25:21.0 +4:18.7
71 TIKHONOVA Nataliya 86 2+2 4 25:24.3 +4:22.0
72 CHELACHOVA Maryia 51 1+1 2 25:30.1 +4:27.8
73 JONES Nerys 80 3+2 5 25:41.3 +4:39.0
74 SCHNYDRIG Stephanie 10 1+2 3 25:43.0 +4:40.7
75 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 23 2+2 4 26:10.0 +5:07.7
76 KAZNACENKO Marija 31 3+1 4 26:15.1 +5:12.8
77 POPOVA Stefani 83 2+3 5 26:16.1 +5:13.8
78 POTTON Fay 24 1+3 4 26:42.8 +5:40.5
79 TOFALVI Orsolya 59 1+3 4 26:50.5 +5:48.2
80 SALMAN Diana Marian 13 2+2 4 26:58.7 +5:56.4
81 VONFELD Constance 77 3+2 5 27:04.4 +6:02.1
82 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 3 2+3 5 27:29.5 +6:27.2
83 ERDILER Nihan 20 3+2 5 28:25.3 +7:23.0
84 BEDDOE Jenna 57 3+3 6 29:48.9 +8:46.6
DNS LEJA Katarzyna 67 0
DNS ROEKSUND Birgitte 75 0
DNS SZYMANCZAK Beata 85 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya