World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Haute Maurienne - 2011/2012


   2012-01-14 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 3 1+0+1+1 3 32:36.1 0.0
2 BURTASOV Maksim 7 1+0+0+0 1 32:43.4 +7.3
3 GRAF Daniel 14 0+0+0+3 3 32:45.3 +9.2
4 CLAUDE Florent 9 2+0+0+0 2 32:46.2 +10.1
5 DOLL Benedikt 10 1+1+2+0 4 32:46.4 +10.3
6 PRYMA Roman 11 0+0+2+2 4 32:51.5 +15.4
7 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 2 0+0+2+2 4 33:20.2 +44.1
8 KORASTYLEV Sergey 4 2+0+1+0 3 33:32.9 +56.8
9 TRUSOV Alexey 5 1+1+0+3 5 33:42.5 +1:06.4
10 BISCHL Matthias 8 1+0+0+1 2 33:44.2 +1:08.1
11 REITER Michael 39 0+0+0+2 2 33:47.4 +1:11.3
12 MARTINELLI Christian 12 2+2+1+0 5 33:50.9 +1:14.8
13 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 16 0+0+1+1 2 34:01.3 +1:25.2
14 DESTHIEUX Simon 24 0+1+1+0 2 34:11.7 +1:35.6
15 BOYARSKIKH Evgeny 18 0+0+1+1 2 34:15.1 +1:39.0
16 KOKKIN Dag Erik 35 0+0+1+2 3 34:22.9 +1:46.8
17 GUIGONNET Yann 47 0+0+0+1 1 34:32.2 +1:56.1
18 KLYACHIN Sergey 15 2+1+1+2 6 34:37.8 +2:01.7
19 JOUTY Baptiste 41 0+0+1+1 2 34:38.0 +2:01.9
20 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 31 0+0+1+2 3 34:50.3 +2:14.2
21 KOLOS Oleksandr 44 0+1+0+2 3 34:58.2 +2:22.1
22 GUIGONNAT Antonin 40 1+0+0+0 1 35:09.0 +2:32.9
23 ANDRESEN Frode 6 3+5+1+0 9 35:14.2 +2:38.1
24 JEAN Frederic 34 0+0+1+3 4 35:21.1 +2:45.0
25 EBERHARD Tobias 13 2+4+1+2 9 35:23.6 +2:47.5
26 STEBLER Christian 26 0+0+3+4 7 35:31.0 +2:54.9
27 BORGEOT Remy 17 2+0+1+3 6 35:39.8 +3:03.7
28 VOZNIAK Andriy 32 0+2+0+2 4 35:43.5 +3:07.4
29 DOKL Peter 53 0+1+0+0 1 35:44.9 +3:08.8
30 HAFSAS Ronny 1 2+3+3+5 13 35:51.8 +3:15.7
31 LEPEL Rafal 29 0+0+2+2 4 35:53.4 +3:17.3
32 FORSGREN Erik 27 1+1+2+1 5 35:55.8 +3:19.7
33 GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav 22 0+3+2+2 7 36:07.4 +3:31.3
34 GJEDREM Hans Martin 21 2+1+1+4 8 36:08.2 +3:32.1
35 DUTTO Pietro 56 1+2+1+2 6 36:10.4 +3:34.3
36 VONCINA Vid 33 1+2+3+1 7 36:14.9 +3:38.8
37 LEITINGER Bernhard 28 1+0+3+1 5 36:15.8 +3:39.7
38 KRISTEJN Lukas 30 0+1+2+2 5 36:18.3 +3:42.2
39 TEELA Jeremy 23 4+1+0+2 7 36:18.9 +3:42.8
40 DOLDER Mario 50 0+3+1+1 5 36:23.9 +3:47.8
41 GOW Scott 57 1+0+1+1 3 36:25.6 +3:49.5
42 BRUNNER Peter 48 0+2+1+2 5 36:30.0 +3:53.9
43 BACHE Christian 52 1+1+1+2 5 36:41.0 +4:04.9
44 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 37 1+0+1+1 3 36:46.6 +4:10.5
45 RAATIKAINEN Antti 58 1+0+0+1 2 36:51.8 +4:15.7
46 EBERHARD Julian 25 2+3+2+2 9 36:57.0 +4:20.9
47 BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 38 0+1+1+1 3 37:04.2 +4:28.1
48 KWAK Adam 55 0+1+2+1 4 37:13.6 +4:37.5
49 BEDARD Marc - Andre 20 3+2+3+0 8 37:23.4 +4:47.3
50 SERDYUK Mykhaylo 49 4+2+1+0 7 37:30.7 +4:54.6
51 JANOV Vit 59 1+1+3+1 6 37:33.4 +4:57.3
52 DUPERTHUY Jason 46 2+0+1+2 5 37:34.5 +4:58.4
53 CHEPELIN Vladimir 45 2+1+3+0 6 37:49.0 +5:12.9
54 COLA Mattia 54 2+2+0+0 4 38:05.4 +5:29.3
55 COOL Herbert 36 2+0+1+1 4 38:28.2 +5:52.1
56 STEGMAYR Gabriel 51 0+3+2+2 7 38:59.1 +6:23.0
57 IAKYMENKO Igor 43 2+4+2+2 10 40:06.0 +7:29.9
DNS WILLEITNER Michael 19 0
DNS BEKELAER Fabian 42 0
DNS ERIKSSON Christoffer 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya