World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2006/2007


   2007-01-17 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZIDEK Anna Carin 19 0+1 1 21:45:00 0.0
2 MOISEEVA Tatiana 18 0+0 0 21:52:00 +6.8
3 WILHELM Kati 13 0+1 1 22:02:00 +17.4
4 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 3 0+0 0 22:11:00 +26.5
5 SOKOLOVA Natalya 8 0+0 0 22:12:00 +26.9
6 GRUBBEN Linda 15 0+1 1 22:17:00 +31.8
7 ANISIMOVA Olga 24 0+1 1 22:23:00 +38.5
8 GREGORIN Teja 20 0+1 1 22:28:00 +43.4
9 APEL Katrin 7 0+0 0 22:36:00 +50.8
10 NEUNER Magdalena 12 0+3 3 22:36:00 +51.1
11 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 44 2+0 2 22:43:00 +58.7
12 BERGER Tora 16 1+1 2 22:47:00 +1:01.8
13 KOCHER Zina 23 0+1 1 22:54:00 +1:09.7
14 KUDRASHOVA Olga 40 0+0 0 22:55:00 +1:10.2
15 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 2 0+0 0 22:57:00 +1:12.3
16 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 9 1+1 2 23:02:00 +1:17.6
17 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 6 1+0 1 23:04:00 +1:19.2
18 REZLEROVA Magda 59 0+0 0 23:09:00 +1:24.7
19 RAVNIKAR Dijana 36 0+0 0 23:13:00 +1:28.7
20 HAUSWALD Simone 48 1+1 2 23:14:00 +1:29.0
21 BECAERT Sylvie 5 0+2 2 23:18:00 +1:32.8
22 BAILLY Sandrine 10 1+2 3 23:20:00 +1:35.2
23 HALINAROVA Martina 28 1+0 1 23:21:00 +1:36.2
24 TOFALVI Eva 31 0+0 0 23:22:00 +1:37.0
25 SANTER Nathalie 39 0+2 2 23:25:00 +1:40.1
26 LANG Kathrin 11 1+1 2 23:25:00 +1:40.5
27 LEMESH Nina 54 0+0 0 23:36:00 +1:50.9
28 CARRAZ Julie 74 0+0 0 23:36:00 +1:51.2
29 DOMEIJ Sofia 60 1+1 2 23:36:00 +1:51.6
30 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 42 1+1 2 23:37:00 +1:52.3
31 HOLMA Johanna 34 0+1 1 23:39:00 +1:54.6
32 PONZA Michela 73 0+1 1 23:40:00 +1:55.6
33 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 41 1+1 2 23:41:00 +1:56.3
34 HALLER Katja 66 1+0 1 23:46:00 +2:01.7
35 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 45 0+1 1 23:50:00 +2:05.0
36 GEREKOVA Jana 56 0+1 1 23:52:00 +2:07.3
37 MALI Andreja 61 0+1 1 23:52:00 +2:07.4
38 SAUE Eveli 55 1+0 1 23:53:00 +2:08.4
39 GWIZDON Magdalena 1 0+3 3 23:55:00 +2:10.3
40 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 70 0+2 2 23:56:00 +2:11.0
41 GROS Christelle 32 2+2 4 24:00:00 +2:15.6
42 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 50 1+1 2 24:01:00 +2:16.6
43 BARNES Lanny 29 1+0 1 24:08:00 +2:23.5
44 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 14 1+2 3 24:09:00 +2:24.5
45 PERETTO Delphine 35 0+3 3 24:10:00 +2:25.5
46 EKHOLM Helena 22 2+1 3 24:11:00 +2:26.1
47 MALGINA Irina 17 2+2 4 24:21:00 +2:36.0
48 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 46 1+3 4 24:24:00 +2:39.0
49 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 4 0+3 3 24:25:00 +2:39.8
50 GUZIK Krystyna 38 2+0 2 24:25:00 +2:40.6
51 KRUMINA Gerda 53 0+0 0 24:27:00 +2:42.1
52 MOERKVE Jori 52 1+2 3 24:28:00 +2:42.9
53 JACQUIN Pauline 63 0+1 1 24:31:00 +2:46.3
54 HANNI Sirli 47 1+0 1 24:35:00 +2:50.7
55 RUD Tetiana 75 0+1 1 24:37:00 +2:52.0
56 NYKIEL Magdalena 76 0+1 1 24:41:00 +2:55.8
57 ERASMUS Sonya 49 0+0 0 24:43:00 +2:57.9
58 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 57 0+0 0 24:44:00 +2:59.7
59 PLOTOGEA Dana 64 1+1 2 24:46:00 +3:01.1
60 KALINCHIK Liudmila 58 1+1 2 24:47:00 +3:02.6
61 PETROVA Olena 37 0+3 3 24:48:00 +3:02.9
62 POPOVA Radka 77 1+0 1 24:51:00 +3:05.9
63 LIDUMA Madara 27 0+4 4 24:56:00 +3:11.0
64 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 67 2+0 2 25:01:00 +3:16.4
65 FROLINA Anna 21 5+0 5 25:03:00 +3:18.2
66 PURDEA Mihaela 69 1+1 2 25:25:00 +3:40.3
67 FIANDINO Roberta 25 2+2 4 25:30:00 +3:45.3
68 FOWLER Emma 43 1+3 4 26:48:00 +5:03.3
69 ETCHEVERRY Jodi 51 1+2 3 26:52:00 +5:07.0
70 WALKER Adele 65 1+2 3 26:52:00 +5:07.3
71 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 33 0+2 2 26:59:00 +5:13.8
72 GOROHOVA Elena 26 0+2 2 27:01:00 +5:16.7
73 BOLIVAR Lindsey 71 1+1 2 27:10:00 +5:25.6
74 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 30 0+1 1 27:45:00 +6:00.6
75 GLAZERE Liga 68 4+3 7 28:35:00 +6:50.6
76 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 62 1+0 1 29:21:00 +7:35.8
DNF KOBLAR Andreja 72 1+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya