World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2011/2012


   2012-01-20 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 75 0+0 0 24:37.9 0.0
2 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 61 0+0 0 24:56.1 +18.2
3 FOURCADE Martin 25 0+0 0 24:57.0 +19.1
4 BIRNBACHER Andreas 39 1+0 1 25:01.1 +23.2
5 PEIFFER Arnd 81 0+0 0 25:05.8 +27.9
6 USTYUGOV Evgeny 12 0+1 1 25:24.6 +46.7
7 FERRY Bjorn 29 0+0 0 25:25.9 +48.0
8 SHIPULIN Anton 47 1+1 2 25:36.2 +58.3
9 FAK Jakov 28 1+1 2 25:36.9 +59.0
10 WEGER Benjamin 18 1+0 1 25:39.0 +1:01.1
10 HOFER Lukas 35 1+1 2 25:39.0 +1:01.1
12 BURKE Tim 67 0+2 2 25:41.9 +1:04.0
13 MAKOVEEV Andrei 36 0+2 2 25:45.1 +1:07.2
14 SLESINGR Michal 31 0+1 1 25:45.6 +1:07.7
15 SEDNEV Serguei 21 0+0 0 25:46.7 +1:08.8
16 HALLENBARTER Simon 33 0+0 0 25:47.4 +1:09.5
17 ANEV Krasimir 34 0+1 1 25:53.3 +1:15.4
18 KLETCHEROV Michail 54 0+0 0 25:58.1 +1:20.2
19 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 52 0+2 2 25:59.8 +1:21.9
20 PRYMA Artem 8 0+0 0 25:59.9 +1:22.0
21 FOURCADE Simon 19 1+0 1 26:01.1 +1:23.2
22 HAKKINEN Jay 99 0+0 0 26:03.7 +1:25.8
23 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 46 2+1 3 26:05.3 +1:27.4
24 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 102 0+1 1 26:06.3 +1:28.4
25 GRAF Florian 79 2+0 2 26:07.4 +1:29.5
26 MORAVEC Ondrej 73 1+0 1 26:10.3 +1:32.4
27 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 2 1+1 2 26:12.1 +1:34.2
28 BOEUF Alexis 17 1+1 2 26:12.9 +1:35.0
29 PERRAS Scott 68 0+1 1 26:13.9 +1:36.0
30 VOLKOV Alexey 43 2+0 2 26:20.3 +1:42.4
31 NOVIKOV Sergey 26 0+0 0 26:20.5 +1:42.6
32 GREIS Michael 16 0+0 0 26:22.1 +1:44.2
33 SEMENOV Serhiy 74 0+2 2 26:23.6 +1:45.7
34 GREEN Brendan 24 2+1 3 26:25.5 +1:47.6
35 MESOTITSCH Daniel 53 0+2 2 26:26.3 +1:48.4
36 BAILEY Lowell 45 0+2 2 26:27.7 +1:49.8
37 BERGMAN Carl Johan 42 0+1 1 26:28.9 +1:51.0
38 EDER Simon 77 0+1 1 26:30.3 +1:52.4
39 RUPNIK Vasja 14 1+1 2 26:31.0 +1:53.1
40 BOE Tarjei 41 0+4 4 26:38.6 +2:00.7
41 MARIC Janez 60 1+0 1 26:40.5 +2:02.6
42 HURAJT Pavol 56 1+0 1 26:41.6 +2:03.7
43 CURRIER Russell 3 1+1 2 26:45.7 +2:07.8
44 JOLLER Ivan 1 0+0 0 26:46.3 +2:08.4
45 SAVITSKIY Yan 71 1+0 1 26:49.3 +2:11.4
46 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 11 0+1 1 26:49.8 +2:11.9
47 SMITH Nathan 85 0+2 2 26:51.2 +2:13.3
48 LESSING Roland 44 1+1 2 26:54.5 +2:16.6
49 KOIV Kauri 49 0+2 2 26:56.9 +2:19.0
50 SIKORA Tomasz 37 0+1 1 26:57.4 +2:19.5
51 BOGDANOV Martin 91 0+0 0 26:58.1 +2:20.2
52 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 27 1+1 2 26:58.5 +2:20.6
53 LANDERTINGER Dominik 20 0+3 3 27:01.1 +2:23.2
54 PETROVIC Milanko 70 1+1 2 27:01.5 +2:23.6
55 JAY Vincent 6 0+3 3 27:02.3 +2:24.4
56 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 38 2+2 4 27:02.7 +2:24.8
57 PIKSONS Edgars 63 0+1 1 27:04.3 +2:26.4
58 WINDISCH Dominik 13 2+1 3 27:04.5 +2:26.6
59 MALYSHKO Dmitry 100 2+2 4 27:06.3 +2:28.4
60 BABCHYN Aliaksandr 88 1+0 1 27:06.8 +2:28.9
61 Klemen 23 1+3 4 27:06.9 +2:29.0
62 TOIVANEN Ahti 51 1+2 3 27:09.2 +2:31.3
63 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 78 1+2 3 27:14.0 +2:36.1
64 LIADOV Yuryi 7 0+1 1 27:14.6 +2:36.7
65 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 69 0+3 3 27:15.4 +2:37.5
66 KAUKENAS Tomas 80 1+1 2 27:15.5 +2:37.6
67 MATIASKO Miroslav 95 0+2 2 27:16.9 +2:39.0
68 INOMATA Kazuya 83 1+1 2 27:17.5 +2:39.6
69 DE LORENZI Christian 57 2+1 3 27:18.6 +2:40.7
70 Jaroslav 40 1+3 4 27:20.8 +2:42.9
71 VITEK Zdenek 9 0+2 2 27:20.9 +2:43.0
72 PRYMA Roman 92 1+2 3 27:21.0 +2:43.1
73 ARMGREN Ted 96 2+1 3 27:22.5 +2:44.6
74 WINDISCH Markus 22 1+1 2 27:23.3 +2:45.4
75 HAFSAS Ronny 86 2+2 4 27:24.5 +2:46.6
76 BERGER Lars 65 1+3 4 27:26.2 +2:48.3
77 ANTILA Timo 90 0+3 3 27:29.6 +2:51.7
78 HABERT Lois 94 1+1 2 27:31.6 +2:53.7
79 SIMOCKO Dusan 30 2+1 3 27:34.0 +2:56.1
80 STEBLER Christian 50 1+3 4 27:35.7 +2:57.8
81 ILIEV Vladimir 4 1+4 5 27:42.1 +3:04.2
82 HOLUBEC Tomas 101 1+1 2 27:44.9 +3:07.0
83 ALENISHKO Vladimir 66 1+2 3 27:47.5 +3:09.6
83 ROESCH Michael 98 1+3 4 27:47.5 +3:09.6
85 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 84 0+0 0 27:51.3 +3:13.4
86 DOKL Peter 93 1+0 1 27:53.8 +3:15.9
87 JACKSON Lee-Steve 58 1+1 2 27:54.9 +3:17.0
88 EBERHARD Tobias 89 2+3 5 27:59.4 +3:21.5
89 NAUMIK Sergey 10 1+2 3 27:59.5 +3:21.6
90 STEPTSENKO Danil 87 0+3 3 28:11.8 +3:33.9
91 JUN Je-Uk 62 0+1 1 28:12.4 +3:34.5
92 NAGAI Junji 48 3+1 4 28:20.4 +3:42.5
93 PINTER Friedrich 5 1+3 4 28:37.1 +3:59.2
94 GROSSEGGER Sven 82 5+2 7 28:48.2 +4:10.3
95 SZCZUREK Lukasz 76 0+3 3 28:51.3 +4:13.4
96 ALMOUKOV Alexei 59 2+0 2 28:56.3 +4:18.4
97 LAPONDER Marcel 97 0+0 0 29:05.7 +4:27.8
98 MUSSO Manuel 55 1+4 5 29:25.0 +4:47.1
99 GAVRILA Stefan 64 3+3 6 29:26.2 +4:48.3
100 RASTIC Damir 104 3+2 5 29:33.1 +4:55.2
101 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 103 2+4 6 29:57.1 +5:19.2
102 LANGER Thorsten 72 2+1 3 29:59.2 +5:21.3
DNS JONSSON Magnus 15 0
DNS SCHEMPP Simon 32 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya