World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Osrblie - 2011/2012


   2012-01-27 European Championship, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DIMITROVA Niya 9 0+0 0 21:09.3 0.0
2 PETRENKO Iryna 37 0+1 1 21:24.4 +15.1
3 GASPARIN Elisa 22 1+0 1 21:38.4 +29.1
4 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 32 0+0 0 21:42.2 +32.9
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 21 0+0 0 21:43.6 +34.3
6 YAKUSHOVA Olga 15 0+1 1 21:44.6 +35.3
7 BRUN-LIE Thekla 11 1+0 1 21:48.4 +39.1
8 STOIANOVA Desislava 23 0+1 1 21:56.2 +46.9
9 RONNING HUBER Marion 28 1+1 2 21:58.6 +49.3
10 GONTIER Nicole 24 2+0 2 22:04.7 +55.4
11 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 43 1+1 2 22:06.4 +57.1
12 BADANINA Elena 41 0+2 2 22:15.8 +1:06.5
13 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 13 1+0 1 22:29.6 +1:20.3
14 VARCIN Coline 49 1+0 1 22:30.1 +1:20.8
15 RIEDER Christina 26 0+0 0 22:30.3 +1:21.0
16 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 7 0+0 0 22:30.6 +1:21.3
17 SLOOF Chardine 53 0+1 1 22:34.6 +1:25.3
18 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 48 1+0 1 22:46.6 +1:37.3
19 JOST Patricia 16 0+0 0 22:51.8 +1:42.5
20 VASILEVA Margarita 58 2+2 4 22:54.7 +1:45.4
21 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 33 2+2 4 23:09.9 +2:00.6
22 HORCIKOVA Andrea 38 0+0 0 23:18.2 +2:08.9
23 CERNA Kristyna 20 1+1 2 23:35.0 +2:25.7
24 TALIHARM Johanna 25 2+1 3 23:37.3 +2:28.0
25 KAZNACENKO Marija 19 0+1 1 23:49.2 +2:39.9
26 INNERHOFER Katharina 1 2+2 4 23:49.5 +2:40.2
27 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 45 0+2 2 23:52.6 +2:43.3
28 CHELACHOVA Maryia 6 1+1 2 23:54.1 +2:44.8
29 FIALKOVA Paulina 5 1+3 4 23:57.9 +2:48.6
30 NESTERCHIK Darya 27 1+2 3 23:58.7 +2:49.4
31 HURAJTOVA Nikola 36 0+1 1 24:13.8 +3:04.5
32 CONTIN Manon 59 0+1 1 24:15.1 +3:05.8
33 JISLOVA Jessica 55 1+2 3 24:17.7 +3:08.4
34 LAZZAROTTO Juliette 14 2+1 3 24:19.3 +3:10.0
35 SHYMANOVICH Aksana 52 0+2 2 24:20.3 +3:11.0
36 BENDIKA Baiba 29 2+1 3 24:33.2 +3:23.9
37 HELINURM Ulla-Maarit 47 0+3 3 24:35.7 +3:26.4
38 BRICE Anete 18 1+1 2 24:40.8 +3:31.5
39 KARISIK Tanja 31 2+1 3 24:41.5 +3:32.2
40 SALMAN Diana Marian 35 0+2 2 24:58.7 +3:49.4
41 BONDAR Yana 40 2+4 6 24:59.4 +3:50.1
42 POKLAD Liliya 56 0+2 2 25:00.2 +3:50.9
43 MAKA Anna 3 1+3 4 25:16.0 +4:06.7
44 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 54 2+0 2 25:21.1 +4:11.8
45 BUKOWSKA Maria 60 1+2 3 25:31.8 +4:22.5
46 SLECHTOVA Lenka 39 2+2 4 25:36.1 +4:26.8
47 TOMINGAS Tuuli 2 2+3 5 25:41.1 +4:31.8
48 POPOVA Stefani 50 0+4 4 25:46.9 +4:37.6
49 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 51 0+4 4 26:01.4 +4:52.1
50 NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile 42 1+2 3 26:23.3 +5:14.0
51 ERDILER Nihan 10 0+3 3 27:29.9 +6:20.6
52 TOFALVI Orsolya 44 4+2 6 27:31.8 +6:22.5
53 GRIGOROSCUTA Alexandra 8 2+4 6 28:04.4 +6:55.1
54 BANEL Karolina 30 1+1 2 28:36.3 +7:27.0
55 CIOBANU Dimitrita 4 3+2 5 30:07.2 +8:57.9
56 KOSARAC Dejana 46 2+2 4 30:42.6 +9:33.3
57 VARGA Katalin 12 2+4 6 32:54.0 +11:44.7
58 TOUPOU Efthymia 34 3+1 4 33:57.4 +12:48.1
59 LASICA Ana 17 5+4 9 34:42.2 +13:32.9
DSQ LUTSYKOVICH Aliona 57 1+0 1 23:53.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya