World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Osrblie - 2011/2012


   2012-01-29 European Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BILOSYUK Olena 1 0+0+0+2 2 31:28.07 0.0
2 SEMERENKO Valj 2 0+1+0+2 3 31:40.42 +12.4
3 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 8 0+0+0+0 0 31:40.90 +12.9
4 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 6 0+1+0+1 2 31:41.48 +13.4
5 HORCHLER Nadine 4 0+0+0+0 0 32:03.26 +35.2
6 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 3 0+1+0+1 2 32:13.01 +45.0
7 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 5 2+0+0+0 2 32:16.57 +48.5
8 DÖLL Juliane 9 1+0+0+1 2 32:46.20 +1:18.2
9 TOMESOVA Barbora 12 0+0+0+3 3 33:58.89 +2:30.8
10 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 13 0+1+1+2 4 34:07.85 +2:39.8
11 HENNECKE Carolin 7 0+1+1+1 3 34:14.12 +2:46.1
12 ALIKINA Aleksandra 14 1+2+0+1 4 34:16.84 +2:48.8
13 CHRAPANOVA Martina 30 0+0+0+0 0 34:19.35 +2:51.3
14 SANFILIPPO Federica 19 2+0+2+0 4 34:28.42 +3:00.4
15 TANDY Megan 18 0+0+1+1 2 34:33.42 +3:05.4
16 HOV Marie 11 1+1+0+0 2 34:33.48 +3:05.4
17 HORCHLER Karolin 24 0+0+0+0 0 34:35.42 +3:07.4
18 DZHIMA Yuliia 25 1+0+1+1 3 34:36.85 +3:08.8
19 YORDANOVA Emilia 29 0+2+0+0 2 34:53.23 +3:25.2
20 PITON Karolina 22 1+1+0+1 3 35:14.37 +3:46.3
21 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 21 1+1+1+3 6 35:24.54 +3:56.5
22 ZVARICOVA Veronika 17 0+2+0+1 3 35:29.48 +4:01.4
23 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 15 0+1+0+4 5 35:32.04 +4:04.0
24 YURKEVICH Darya 20 0+0+1+1 2 35:33.12 +4:05.1
25 SEDOVA Evgenia 27 1+2+0+1 4 35:56.67 +4:28.6
26 SCHREMPF Romana 10 2+1+2+3 8 36:46.18 +5:18.1
27 TALKACH Ala 28 0+2+2+1 5 37:05.78 +5:37.7
28 SPECTOR Laura 32 1+0+2+2 5 37:28.96 +6:00.9
29 DRCAR Lili 36 0+1+3+2 6 38:19.39 +6:51.3
30 KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker 26 2+1+1+5 9 38:25.26 +6:57.2
31 LEJA Katarzyna 37 0+0+1+2 3 38:27.39 +6:59.3
32 KIM Kyungnam 35 0+1+1+2 4 38:29.17 +7:01.1
33 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 33 4+0+2+1 7 38:34.96 +7:06.9
34 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 34 0+1+2+2 5 38:43.95 +7:15.9
35 POLIAKOVA Terezia 31 1+1+2+2 6 38:44.01 +7:16.0
36 TRACHUK Tatiana 23 0+3+3+1 7 38:49.90 +7:21.9
37 SIMOVA Lucia 43 1+0+2+1 4 38:51.06 +7:23.0
38 PREKOPOVA Natalia 48 0+0+2+1 3 40:26.82 +8:58.8
39 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 38 1+0+2+2 5 40:27.87 +8:59.8
40 TOIVANEN Laura 44 0+0+1+3 4 40:43.26 +9:15.2
DNS GAIM Grete 16 0
DNS KOEVA Dafinka 41 0
DNS YURLOVA Daria 49 0
DNS BOZSIK Anett 51 0
DNS RADIVOJEVIC Jelena 52 0
LAP JUSKANE Zanna 39 2+2+ + 0
LAP FORIKA Reka 40 1+1+3+ 0
LAP JOHANIDESOVA Lea 42 1+1+ + 0
LAP KALEI Anastasiya 45 0+0+ + 0
LAP SZYMANCZAK Beata 46 2+4+ + 0
LAP KOLESEN Maryia 47 0+1+ + 0
LAP CAMENSCIC Alexandra 50 0+1+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya