World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Osrblie - 2011/2012


   2012-02-01 European Championship, Junior Men 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LOGINOV Alexandr 57 1+0+0+0 1 36:59.3 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 21 0+0+1+0 1 37:05.9 +6.6
3 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 31 0+1+0+1 2 38:47.8 +1:48.5
4 CLAUDE Florent 46 0+1+0+1 2 39:10.9 +2:11.6
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 33 1+0+0+0 1 39:13.2 +2:13.9
6 GUIGONNAT Antonin 7 0+0+1+0 1 39:19.1 +2:19.8
7 DAKHNO Olexandr 44 0+0+1+0 1 39:52.6 +2:53.3
8 ZAK Michal 62 0+1+0+0 1 40:07.0 +3:07.7
9 JOUTY Baptiste 67 0+0+0+1 1 40:12.3 +3:13.0
10 IVANOV Yaroslav 14 2+0+0+1 3 40:27.7 +3:28.4
11 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 3 1+2+0+0 3 41:07.3 +4:08.0
12 POVIRK Anze 17 0+1+0+1 2 41:15.7 +4:16.4
13 TSVETKOV Maxim 32 0+2+0+2 4 41:16.4 +4:17.1
14 MAKHAMBETOV Timur 66 2+1+0+1 4 41:17.0 +4:17.7
15 SMITH Casey 11 0+1+0+1 2 41:24.4 +4:25.1
16 PETRENKO Oleksii 60 1+0+1+0 2 41:35.3 +4:36.0
17 BRUNNER Peter 13 0+1+2+0 3 41:43.6 +4:44.3
18 WAEGER Lorenz 23 1+0+2+0 3 41:46.9 +4:47.6
19 VAVRA Vlastimil 12 0+1+0+2 3 42:05.9 +5:06.6
20 CUENOT Gaspard 16 1+1+1+1 4 42:11.5 +5:12.2
20 RUSSI Kevin 24 0+0+1+1 2 42:11.5 +5:12.2
22 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 38 1+0+0+2 3 43:03.6 +6:04.3
23 DANILA Marian Marcel 36 0+1+1+2 4 43:07.8 +6:08.5
24 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 19 0+1+1+3 5 43:26.2 +6:26.9
25 MORAVSKYY Ivan 25 0+3+1+1 5 43:35.6 +6:36.3
26 KRCMAR Michal 34 0+2+1+2 5 43:35.8 +6:36.5
27 LONSKY Henrich 45 1+1+1+1 4 43:37.0 +6:37.7
28 HANCHAROU Pavel 55 1+1+0+2 4 43:52.2 +6:52.9
29 PINZARU Victor 2 1+0+1+0 2 44:01.5 +7:02.2
30 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 1 2+0+2+1 5 44:17.2 +7:17.9
31 WOLF Pascal 51 0+1+1+1 3 44:25.4 +7:26.1
32 MICHALOVSKY Rudolf 64 0+3+0+0 3 44:30.9 +7:31.6
33 TREIER Jan 41 2+1+1+0 4 44:32.7 +7:33.4
34 BUTA George 49 1+1+0+1 3 44:36.5 +7:37.2
35 HRKALOVIC Emir 35 1+1+1+0 3 44:41.3 +7:42.0
36 VEVEREC Jurica 20 0+0+1+2 3 45:02.5 +8:03.2
37 GWALT Bartlomiej 61 2+0+0+1 3 45:07.6 +8:08.3
38 KOOLMEISTER Jaan 18 1+1+1+1 4 45:17.6 +8:18.3
39 DOSTAL Lukas 54 1+2+1+2 6 45:31.8 +8:32.5
40 DANOV Filip 56 2+2+0+0 4 45:54.0 +8:54.7
41 SIMA Michal 26 0+2+3+1 6 45:56.9 +8:57.6
42 CIVIL Orhangazi 22 1+2+0+1 4 46:01.0 +9:01.7
43 BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 63 0+2+2+2 6 46:52.3 +9:53.0
44 POP Gheorghe 15 2+1+2+2 7 46:55.1 +9:55.8
45 ZAWÓL Mateusz 28 1+3+0+1 5 46:57.6 +9:58.3
46 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 8 3+2+0+1 6 47:01.9 +10:02.6
47 JAKOB Alexander 69 4+2+1+1 8 47:15.4 +10:16.1
48 CYMERMAN Kamil 58 1+0+2+2 5 47:17.6 +10:18.3
49 PANCUR Primoz 40 2+1+1+2 6 47:18.8 +10:19.5
50 PIRTU Catalin 65 0+4+1+1 6 48:02.7 +11:03.4
51 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 39 2+3+1+2 8 48:22.6 +11:23.3
52 BOZ Mujdat 42 0+3+2+2 7 49:30.0 +12:30.7
53 KUBALIAK Michal 5 3+2+3+2 10 51:18.5 +14:19.2
54 AVDIC Dzenis 48 2+3+3+1 9 51:20.8 +14:21.5
55 AKMAN Ugur 50 2+3+0+1 6 53:03.2 +16:03.9
56 BALOG Martin 27 0+2+2+2 6 53:37.6 +16:38.3
57 NIKITINAS Ruslanas 29 3+3+1+3 10 53:45.3 +16:46.0
58 YUNUSOV Alikber 47 0+2+2+1 5 54:44.2 +17:44.9
59 HODZIC Redzep 6 3+2+2+2 9 55:34.6 +18:35.3
60 MALIUTIN Sveatoslav 68 2+3+1+4 10 55:53.5 +18:54.2
61 GAIDUC Nicolae 43 2+3+3+2 10 57:05.4 +20:06.1
62 BARAJAS Cristian 10 3+4+3+4 14 58:01.3 +21:02.0
63 NIMPITIS Ioannis 30 3+3+3+1 10 58:52.6 +21:53.3
64 DUBALARI Liviu 52 2+2+4+5 13 1:04:47.2 +27:47.9
65 GYROUSIS Christodoulos 9 5+4+4+5 18 1:07:44.9 +30:45.6
DNS SINAPOV Anton 4 0
DNS HOERL Fabian 53 0
DNS TOMASEVIC Edvin 59 0
DNF RACKI Luka 37 1+1+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya