World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2006/2007


   2007-01-19 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WILHELM Kati 3 1+0+0+0 1 35:05:00 0.0
2 MOISEEVA Tatiana 2 0+1+0+1 2 35:57:00 +51.5
3 SOKOLOVA Natalya 5 0+1+1+0 2 36:03:00 +58.2
4 GRUBBEN Linda 6 0+0+2+1 3 36:37:00 +1:31.7
5 ZIDEK Anna Carin 1 2+0+1+2 5 36:42:00 +1:36.7
6 GREGORIN Teja 8 0+0+2+1 3 36:46:00 +1:41.1
7 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 4 1+2+1+0 4 36:54:00 +1:48.9
8 KUDRASHOVA Olga 14 0+1+1+0 2 36:59:00 +1:53.5
9 NEUNER Magdalena 10 0+2+2+2 6 37:18:00 +2:12.6
10 ANISIMOVA Olga 7 0+1+0+1 2 37:27:00 +2:21.6
11 HAUSWALD Simone 20 1+1+2+1 5 37:32:00 +2:27.1
12 GWIZDON Magdalena 39 0+0+1+2 3 38:00:00 +2:54.8
13 APEL Katrin 9 2+1+0+1 4 38:03:00 +2:57.4
14 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 16 1+1+2+1 5 38:15:00 +3:10.0
15 BECAERT Sylvie 21 0+0+2+1 3 38:20:00 +3:14.4
16 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 15 0+0+1+2 3 38:22:00 +3:16.7
17 KOCHER Zina 13 2+0+0+1 3 38:34:00 +3:28.4
18 BAILLY Sandrine 22 1+0+2+2 5 38:45:00 +3:39.8
19 TOFALVI Eva 24 0+0+0+2 2 38:51:00 +3:45.7
20 HALLER Katja 34 0+1+0+1 2 39:08:00 +4:03.0
21 RAVNIKAR Dijana 19 1+0+1+1 3 39:24:00 +4:18.5
22 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 49 1+1+0+1 3 39:37:00 +4:31.4
23 GROS Christelle 41 2+2+2+0 6 39:40:00 +4:34.5
24 HALINAROVA Martina 23 1+1+1+1 4 39:40:00 +4:35.2
25 LANG Kathrin 26 2+3+2+1 8 39:46:00 +4:41.1
26 BERGER Tora 12 1+3+0+3 7 39:48:00 +4:42.4
27 PONZA Michela 32 1+2+1+1 5 39:50:00 +4:44.4
28 SANTER Nathalie 25 0+1+2+3 6 39:50:00 +4:45.2
29 MOERKVE Jori 52 0+1+1+0 2 39:51:00 +4:45.6
30 MALI Andreja 37 0+1+1+1 3 39:51:00 +4:45.9
31 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 17 1+1+2+0 4 40:11:00 +5:05.4
32 EKHOLM Helena 46 0+3+0+0 3 40:25:00 +5:19.3
33 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 30 2+2+2+1 7 40:40:00 +5:34.5
34 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 11 2+2+2+3 9 40:40:00 +5:34.8
35 GUZIK Krystyna 50 1+0+0+2 3 40:48:00 +5:42.3
36 PERETTO Delphine 45 0+0+2+2 4 40:53:00 +5:47.3
37 CARRAZ Julie 28 0+1+2+1 4 40:59:00 +5:53.8
38 HOLMA Johanna 31 1+0+1+5 7 41:23:00 +6:17.3
39 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 42 2+1+0+2 5 41:26:00 +6:20.3
40 DOMEIJ Sofia 29 0+2+3+2 7 41:32:00 +6:26.7
41 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 40 0+1+2+4 7 41:34:00 +6:28.4
42 PLOTOGEA Dana 59 2+0+0+1 3 41:46:00 +6:40.9
43 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 35 1+4+1+0 6 41:49:00 +6:43.3
44 JACQUIN Pauline 53 0+0+0+2 2 41:50:00 +6:44.8
45 RUD Tetiana 55 2+0+2+1 5 41:56:00 +6:50.8
46 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 33 1+3+1+2 7 41:59:00 +6:53.6
47 REZLEROVA Magda 18 1+2+3+3 9 42:18:00 +7:13.0
48 MALGINA Irina 47 1+3+2+2 8 42:42:00 +7:37.0
DNS LEMESH Nina 27 0 00:00:00
DNS SAUE Eveli 38 0 00:00:00
DNS BARNES Lanny 43 0 00:00:00
DNS BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 44 0 00:00:00
DNS NIKOULTCHINA Irina 48 0 00:00:00
DNS KRUMINA Gerda 51 0 00:00:00
DNS ERASMUS Sonya 57 0 00:00:00
DNS KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 58 0 00:00:00
DNS KALINCHIK Liudmila 60 0 00:00:00
LAP GEREKOVA Jana 36 3+2+0+ 0 00:00:00
LAP HANNI Sirli 54 0+2+1+ 0 00:00:00
LAP NYKIEL Magdalena 56 3+3+1+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna