World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2011/2012


   2012-02-02 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 7 0+0 0 25:22.2 0.0
2 PEIFFER Arnd 15 0+0 0 25:22.9 +0.7
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 6 0+2 2 25:34.0 +11.8
4 BOEUF Alexis 39 0+0 0 25:46.2 +24.0
5 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 13 0+1 1 25:46.6 +24.4
6 FAK Jakov 22 0+0 0 25:58.8 +36.6
7 USTYUGOV Evgeny 5 0+1 1 26:00.2 +38.0
8 BAILEY Lowell 41 0+1 1 26:07.9 +45.7
9 GREEN Brendan 9 0+0 0 26:11.8 +49.6
10 FOURCADE Martin 31 3+0 3 26:16.3 +54.1
11 DE LORENZI Christian 59 0+0 0 26:17.8 +55.6
12 BIRNBACHER Andreas 11 1+0 1 26:21.4 +59.2
13 HALLENBARTER Simon 49 0+0 0 26:22.7 +1:00.5
14 SLESINGR Michal 35 0+1 1 26:24.7 +1:02.5
15 BURKE Tim 8 0+1 1 26:25.6 +1:03.4
16 BRATSVEEN Rune 45 0+0 0 26:26.3 +1:04.1
17 GRAF Florian 33 1+0 1 26:26.5 +1:04.3
18 MORAVEC Ondrej 67 0+0 0 26:27.8 +1:05.6
19 Klemen 20 0+2 2 26:34.8 +1:12.6
20 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 30 2+0 2 26:36.3 +1:14.1
21 EDER Simon 23 0+0 0 26:37.5 +1:15.3
22 MALYSHKO Dmitry 68 0+2 2 26:37.7 +1:15.5
23 MAKOVEEV Andrei 28 0+2 2 26:37.9 +1:15.7
24 HAKKINEN Jay 44 1+0 1 26:38.0 +1:15.8
25 WEGER Benjamin 40 1+1 2 26:39.2 +1:17.0
26 BERGMAN Carl Johan 24 0+2 2 26:45.3 +1:23.1
27 PERRAS Scott 48 0+1 1 26:51.8 +1:29.6
28 BOE Tarjei 16 1+2 3 26:53.7 +1:31.5
29 JONSSON Magnus 14 0+1 1 26:54.4 +1:32.2
30 WINDISCH Markus 29 1+0 1 26:56.6 +1:34.4
31 JOLLER Ivan 4 0+0 0 26:57.8 +1:35.6
32 VITEK Zdenek 19 0+0 0 27:01.0 +1:38.8
33 LANDERTINGER Dominik 1 0+3 3 27:03.0 +1:40.8
34 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 63 1+1 2 27:04.3 +1:42.1
35 SCHEMPP Simon 12 1+1 2 27:10.0 +1:47.8
36 ARMGREN Ted 58 0+0 0 27:10.4 +1:48.2
37 MESOTITSCH Daniel 36 0+1 1 27:10.7 +1:48.5
38 BURTASOV Maksim 81 0+1 1 27:15.9 +1:53.7
39 JAY Vincent 3 2+1 3 27:20.8 +1:58.6
40 GRAF Daniel 86 0+0 0 27:21.5 +1:59.3
41 SUMANN Christoph 2 2+1 3 27:22.9 +2:00.7
42 BILANENKO Olexander 34 1+0 1 27:24.1 +2:01.9
43 NOVIKOV Sergey 10 0+0 0 27:25.0 +2:02.8
44 BERGER Lars 26 2+2 4 27:26.2 +2:04.0
45 FOURCADE Simon 25 2+1 3 27:26.4 +2:04.2
46 LAPSHIN Timofey 27 1+1 2 27:27.7 +2:05.5
47 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 18 3+0 3 27:34.8 +2:12.6
48 PRYMA Roman 52 1+1 2 27:35.1 +2:12.9
49 ERIKSSON Christoffer 55 0+0 0 27:36.0 +2:13.8
50 Jaroslav 37 0+2 2 27:36.3 +2:14.1
51 KLETCHEROV Michail 38 0+0 0 27:38.4 +2:16.2
52 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 21 0+1 1 27:38.6 +2:16.4
53 STEPTSENKO Danil 50 0+2 2 27:48.7 +2:26.5
54 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 82 0+1 1 27:49.1 +2:26.9
55 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 43 0+1 1 27:49.2 +2:27.0
56 MARIC Janez 75 1+1 2 27:51.4 +2:29.2
57 NAGAI Junji 64 0+1 1 27:51.6 +2:29.4
58 ANTILA Timo 46 1+1 2 27:52.6 +2:30.4
59 BABCHYN Aliaksandr 51 0+1 1 27:55.5 +2:33.3
60 VIKS Priit 57 1+0 1 28:00.8 +2:38.6
61 KAZAR Matej 17 2+2 4 28:05.1 +2:42.9
62 LIADOV Yuryi 76 0+1 1 28:06.1 +2:43.9
63 ROESCH Michael 62 0+3 3 28:07.6 +2:45.4
64 HOLUBEC Tomas 85 1+1 2 28:09.5 +2:47.3
65 STEBLER Christian 74 1+2 3 28:10.0 +2:47.8
66 HURAJT Pavol 32 0+0 0 28:16.9 +2:54.7
67 MATIASKO Miroslav 71 2+0 2 28:20.4 +2:58.2
68 SIMOLA Ville 47 0+0 0 28:20.9 +2:58.7
69 INOMATA Kazuya 79 1+2 3 28:28.4 +3:06.2
70 JACKSON Lee-Steve 42 1+2 3 28:40.8 +3:18.6
71 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 60 1+2 3 28:42.3 +3:20.1
71 BEREZHNOY Oleg 61 0+1 1 28:42.3 +3:20.1
73 BRICIS Ilmars 66 0+1 1 28:45.4 +3:23.2
74 PETROVIC Milanko 56 1+3 4 28:58.2 +3:36.0
75 GAVRILA Stefan 53 1+1 2 29:01.1 +3:38.9
76 KANTANEN Janne 87 1+1 2 29:02.9 +3:40.7
77 LONG Ren 70 0+2 2 29:03.5 +3:41.3
78 RUPNIK Vasja 54 2+4 6 29:10.4 +3:48.2
79 STEGMAYR Gabriel 89 1+1 2 29:35.6 +4:13.4
80 SERDYUK Mykhaylo 84 1+2 3 29:35.8 +4:13.6
81 EBERHARD Tobias 83 1+2 3 29:43.5 +4:21.3
82 REMMELG Martin 77 1+3 4 30:07.1 +4:44.9
83 KANE Kevin 73 0+3 3 30:10.7 +4:48.5
84 CHENG Haibin 78 0+1 1 30:33.0 +5:10.8
85 GROSSEGGER Sven 65 3+3 6 30:34.1 +5:11.9
86 ZLATEV Ivan 69 1+3 4 30:55.0 +5:32.8
87 NAVEAU Vincent 80 0+2 2 30:55.7 +5:33.5
88 HODZIC Edin 88 0+2 2 30:59.1 +5:36.9
89 CHORBADZHIEV Vasil 72 3+3 6 32:38.9 +7:16.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya