World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Canmore - 2011/2012


   2012-02-12 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOROVINA Marina 35 1+0 1 21:40.3 0.0
2 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 10 0+0 0 21:55.4 +15.1
3 ODDOU Yolaine 21 0+1 1 21:56.7 +16.4
4 BARNES Lanny 22 0+1 1 22:15.4 +35.1
4 TANDY Megan 32 0+1 1 22:15.4 +35.1
6 ALIKINA Aleksandra 9 0+2 2 22:21.7 +41.4
7 ROEKSUND Birgitte 25 0+0 0 22:32.7 +52.4
8 BAUD Jacquemine 28 0+0 0 22:38.4 +58.1
9 CRAWFORD Rosanna 20 0+1 1 22:41.2 +1:00.9
10 SPECTOR Laura 30 0+1 1 22:42.0 +1:01.7
11 USLUGINA Irina 29 2+1 3 22:44.4 +1:04.1
12 BARNES Tracy 1 1+0 1 22:47.3 +1:07.0
13 SCHULTZ Melanie 24 0+0 0 22:49.2 +1:08.9
14 SEDOVA Evgenia 12 0+2 2 22:49.9 +1:09.6
15 VIROLAYNEN Daria 18 1+2 3 22:50.1 +1:09.8
16 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 8 2+0 2 22:58.7 +1:18.4
17 MOERKVE Jori 19 1+0 1 22:59.6 +1:19.3
18 BOSC Laure 11 1+1 2 23:00.4 +1:20.1
19 BRETON Claire 36 1+2 3 23:05.2 +1:24.9
20 HORCHLER Nadine 33 1+1 2 23:05.9 +1:25.6
21 DÖLL Juliane 4 1+2 3 23:11.7 +1:31.4
22 HENNECKE Carolin 23 3+0 3 23:16.4 +1:36.1
23 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 37 0+2 2 23:26.9 +1:46.6
24 GODBOUT Claude 17 0+1 1 23:36.4 +1:56.1
25 MURPHY Sarah 15 0+0 0 23:53.6 +2:13.3
26 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 13 1+1 2 24:13.0 +2:32.7
27 MALCOLM Corrine 3 1+2 3 24:14.6 +2:34.3
28 JONES Nerys 26 0+2 2 24:19.2 +2:38.9
29 HOLOPAINEN Maija 34 0+1 1 24:22.5 +2:42.2
30 MOURAO Jaqueline 31 0+1 1 24:45.3 +3:05.0
31 MESSENGER Karen 5 0+0 0 24:50.6 +3:10.3
32 WALKER Adele 7 3+0 3 24:51.4 +3:11.1
33 SZOCS Emoke 27 1+4 5 25:30.9 +3:50.6
34 CLARK Cynthia 6 2+3 5 27:00.1 +5:19.8
35 SHIELL Carly 2 2+2 4 27:26.8 +5:46.5
36 GLANVILLE Lucy 38 0+2 2 27:31.9 +5:51.6
37 STONE Kathryn 16 4+3 7 27:45.9 +6:05.6
38 PICIN Mirlene 14 3+4 7 29:04.2 +7:23.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya