World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Canmore - 2011/2012


   2012-02-15 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOROVINA Marina 34 1+0+1+0 2 44:42.6 0.0
2 BARNES Lanny 25 0+0+1+0 1 44:50.8 +8.2
3 TANDY Megan 19 0+0+0+1 1 45:00.5 +17.9
4 SCHULTZ Melanie 6 0+0+0+0 0 45:15.6 +33.0
5 DÖLL Juliane 20 0+1+1+2 4 46:35.6 +1:53.0
6 HENNECKE Carolin 28 1+1+0+2 4 46:57.3 +2:14.7
7 HORCHLER Nadine 23 0+1+1+1 3 47:03.7 +2:21.1
8 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 21 1+0+1+1 3 47:12.8 +2:30.2
9 BOSC Laure 9 0+0+1+1 2 47:29.6 +2:47.0
10 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 11 1+0+0+2 3 47:52.4 +3:09.8
11 BARNES Tracy 13 1+1+1+0 3 47:54.9 +3:12.3
12 ROEKSUND Birgitte 22 1+1+0+1 3 48:10.9 +3:28.3
13 MOERKVE Jori 16 1+1+2+0 4 48:32.9 +3:50.3
14 VIROLAYNEN Daria 27 1+1+1+3 6 49:28.4 +4:45.8
15 ALIKINA Aleksandra 18 2+2+0+2 6 49:47.2 +5:04.6
16 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 7 1+2+0+1 4 49:55.9 +5:13.3
17 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 10 0+2+0+2 4 49:57.6 +5:15.0
18 MOURAO Jaqueline 15 1+0+2+0 3 50:03.8 +5:21.2
19 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 24 1+1+0+2 4 50:18.7 +5:36.1
20 ODDOU Yolaine 8 3+1+1+0 5 50:43.5 +6:00.9
21 USLUGINA Irina 37 3+0+3+1 7 50:43.7 +6:01.1
22 SZOCS Emoke 30 2+0+1+1 4 50:44.6 +6:02.0
23 SEDOVA Evgenia 5 3+0+3+1 7 50:56.9 +6:14.3
24 SPECTOR Laura 32 1+2+0+2 5 51:09.8 +6:27.2
25 MESSENGER Karen 31 0+2+0+0 2 51:28.1 +6:45.5
26 CRAWFORD Rosanna 1 1+0+2+2 5 51:36.6 +6:54.0
27 HOLOPAINEN Maija 3 2+0+0+1 3 51:58.9 +7:16.3
28 BRETON Claire 12 1+4+1+2 8 53:11.3 +8:28.7
29 BAUD Jacquemine 36 1+2+0+3 6 53:38.1 +8:55.5
30 GLANVILLE Lucy 2 0+1+1+2 4 53:45.2 +9:02.6
31 MURPHY Sarah 17 0+2+2+2 6 54:25.5 +9:42.9
32 JONES Nerys 35 1+1+3+2 7 54:29.4 +9:46.8
33 GODBOUT Claude 14 1+3+1+3 8 54:32.8 +9:50.2
34 WALKER Adele 4 2+3+2+0 7 55:03.8 +10:21.2
35 SHIELL Carly 38 1+3+1+0 5 56:39.2 +11:56.6
36 CLARK Cynthia 29 2+3+1+1 7 58:29.0 +13:46.4
37 STONE Kathryn 26 3+5+0+4 12 1:01:45.8 +17:03.2
DNF PICIN Mirlene 33 2+4+2+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya